2017 Giddings Camp Tejas XC Invitational

September 22, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls Black

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

496

Katie Krause Pflugerville Weiss

13:41.39

4:25/M

 

2

1

611

Sarah Vrabel Taylor

13:44.81

4:26/M

 

3

2

612

Hannah Villarreal Taylor

14:01.58

4:31/M

 

4

(< 5)

398

Nicole Gonzalez Laredo United

14:02.48

4:41/M

 

5

3

249

Kiersten Namken Giddings

14:03.49

4:32/M

 

6

4

248

Bailey Bloodworth Giddings

14:04.10

4:32/M

 

7

5

247

Natasha Thiele Giddings

14:08.76

4:34/M

 

8

6

378

Brenna Iannelli La Grange

14:11.18

4:35/M

 

9

(< 5)

602

Hailey Sherrill Smithville

14:17.70

4:36/M

 

10

(< 5)

445

SHANNON PILKINTON Lexington

14:25.16

4:39/M

 

11

(< 5)

499

Sophia Sin Pflugerville Weiss

14:37.97

4:43/M

 

12

7

613

Ashlyn Collier Taylor

14:45.26

4:45/M

 

13

8

250

Madison Grimm Giddings

14:45.55

4:45/M

 

14

9

251

Kristen Wilson Giddings

14:45.66

4:45/M

 

15

(< 5)

399

Christelle Gonzalez Laredo United

14:54.79

4:58/M

 

16

10

379

Alyssa DelaRosa La Grange

14:55.55

4:49/M

 

17

(< 5)

497

Jordyn Stringham Pflugerville Weiss

14:57.43

4:49/M

 

18

(< 5)

403

Viviana Ochoa Laredo United

15:01.87

5:00/M

 

19

11

614

Keragan Brooks Taylor

15:03.95

4:51/M

 

20

12

353

Sammi Craig Hyde Park

15:08.40

4:53/M

 

21

(< 5)

402

Angie Del Rio Laredo United

15:17.80

5:06/M

 

22

(< 5)

447

STEPHANIE LLANAS Lexington

15:23.99

4:58/M

 

23

13

615

Jessica Alonso Taylor

15:35.96

5:02/M

 

24

14

375

Jaci Dennis La Grange

15:50.77

5:06/M

 

25

(< 5)

191

Savannah Kasmiersky Fayetteville

15:58.81

5:09/M

 

26

(< 5)

275

ZaKeia Polk Hearne

16:00.55

5:10/M

 

27

15

354

Lydia Pergande Hyde Park

16:08.31

5:12/M

 

28

(< 5)

449

ELLA LENOX Lexington

16:19.81

5:16/M

 

29

(< 5)

79

Gabriela Garcia Del Valle

16:23.27

5:28/M

 

30

(< 5)

148

Desirae Rodriguez El Campo

16:25.26

5:18/M

 

31

(< 5)

147

Sierra Rodriguez El Campo

16:29.51

5:19/M

 

32

(< 5)

80

Gabriela Cabrera Del Valle

16:32.55

5:31/M

 

33

16

372

Brooke Naiser La Grange

16:38.36

5:22/M

 

34

(< 5)

78

Jackie Ibarra Del Valle

16:49.56

5:36/M

 

35

17

668

Emily Simper Wharton

16:52.55

5:26/M

 

36

18

616

Ariana Sanchex Taylor

16:52.64

5:26/M

 

37

(< 5)

75

Sandra Rodriguez Del Valle

16:58.31

5:39/M

 

38

(< 5)

138

Destiny McWilliams Eastside Memorial 

17:14.56

5:34/M

 

39

19

667

Elayna Simper Wharton

17:22.27

5:36/M

 

40

(< 5)

143

Gabby Figirova El Campo

17:24.71

5:37/M

 

41

20

355

Abbie Butler Hyde Park

17:30.31

5:39/M

 

42

21

670

Caroline Garza Wharton

17:40.95

5:42/M

 

43

22

671

Priscilla Munoz Wharton

17:41.47

5:42/M

 

44

23

669

Evelyn Gomez Wharton

18:15.60

5:53/M

 

45

24

377

Jenna Wenske La Grange

18:22.74

5:55/M

 

46

25

358

Maleah Springer Hyde Park

18:26.19

5:57/M

 

47

(< 5)

192

Kaitlyn Cartwright Fayetteville

18:37.31

6:00/M

 

48

(< 5)

139

Isabel Rivera-Hernandez Eastside Memorial 

19:11.64

6:11/M

 

49

(< 5)

137

Maria Gamez Eastside Memorial 

19:19.18

6:14/M

 

50

(< 5)

282

Soledad Aguina Hearne

19:35.56

6:19/M

 

51

26

356

Eliza Ciardella Hyde Park

19:55.50

6:25/M

 

52

(< 5)

538

Ava Hsu Round Rock Westwood

20:19.66

6:46/M

 

53

(< 5)

532

Dinah Bray Round Rock Westwood

20:21.48

6:47/M

 

54

27

359

Cathrine Ceaser Hyde Park

20:30.56

6:37/M

 

55

28

357

Bailey Liverman Hyde Park

21:10.60

6:50/M

 

56

(< 5)

601

Sasha Roman Smithville

22:06.81

7:08/M

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls Black

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Giddings

29

3

4

5

8

9

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:47.56

 

2

Taylor

34

1

2

7

11

13

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:11.56

 

3

La Grange

70

6

10

14

16

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:58.60

 

4

Hyde Park

98

12

15

20

25

26

27

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:08.71

 

5

Wharton

102

17

19

21

22

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:52.84

 

Inc.

Del Valle

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lexington

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Laredo United

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Eastside Memorial 

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Round Rock Westwood

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Hearne

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

El Campo

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Smithville

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Pflugerville Weiss

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Fayetteville

2 finishers