2017 Giddings Camp Tejas XC Invitational

September 22, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls Gold

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

646

Chang Maddi Vista Ridge

20:21.39

6:47/M

 

2

2

391

Elisa Peralta Laredo United

20:38.62

6:53/M

 

3

3

392

Sabrina Pena Laredo United

20:42.67

6:54/M

 

4

4

394

Magaly Lopez Laredo United

20:50.59

6:57/M

 

5

5

393

Valerie Garcia Laredo United

21:00.12

7:00/M

 

6

6

66

Julissa Zavaleta Del Valle

21:05.17

7:02/M

 

7

7

647

Garcia Jordyn Vista Ridge

21:09.47

7:03/M

 

8

8

466

Alyssa Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson

21:15.96

7:05/M

 

9

9

395

Katelyn Martinez Laredo United

21:16.17

7:05/M

 

10

10

396

Ariana Hernandez Laredo United

21:20.75

7:07/M

 

11

11

461

Jade Marsh Pflugerville Hendrickson

21:23.25

7:08/M

 

12

12

397

Alma Duran Laredo United

21:32.25

7:11/M

 

13

13

468

Trinity Guerrero-Lujan Pflugerville Hendrickson

21:50.01

7:17/M

 

14

14

205

Grace Moy Floresville

22:00.55

7:20/M

 

15

15

648

Anderson Megan Vista Ridge

22:23.69

7:28/M

 

16

16

464

Maya Martinez Pflugerville Hendrickson

22:39.50

7:33/M

 

17

17

462

Katie Rzepniewski Pflugerville Hendrickson

22:39.50

7:33/M

 

18

18

525

KK Jenkins Round Rock Westwood

22:45.58

7:35/M

 

19

19

529

Ana Morales-Mateo Round Rock Westwood

22:49.23

7:36/M

 

20

20

463

Meredith Nelsen Pflugerville Hendrickson

22:54.50

7:38/M

 

21

21

36

Nicole Jasinski Bastrop Cedar Creek

23:11.18

7:44/M

 

22

22

67

Noemi Vega Del Valle

23:18.67

7:46/M

 

23

23

69

Melissa Macedo Del Valle

23:24.50

7:48/M

 

24

24

33

Matiana Cancino Bastrop Cedar Creek

23:34.25

7:51/M

 

25

25

34

Arieana Gracia Bastrop Cedar Creek

23:35.52

7:52/M

 

26

26

45

Belkin Vega-Molina Bastrop Cedar Creek

23:37.50

7:52/M

 

27

27

73

Samira Cordero Del Valle

23:42.53

7:54/M

 

28

28

467

Gracie Anderson Pflugerville Hendrickson

23:48.48

7:56/M

 

29

29

68

Hannah Torres Del Valle

23:58.62

7:59/M

 

30

(< 5)

300

Evelyn Williams Hunstville

24:09.56

8:03/M

 

31

30

167

Elizabeth Vega Elgin

24:11.75

8:04/M

 

32

31

649

Zarate Andrea Vista Ridge

24:14.85

8:05/M

 

33

32

166

Lisbeth Turribiartes Elgin

24:24.20

8:08/M

 

34

33

528

Sydney Miller Round Rock Westwood

24:26.24

8:09/M

 

35

34

70

Jesseina Loera Del Valle

24:28.75

8:09/M

 

36

35

71

Jennifer Loera Del Valle

24:43.49

8:14/M

 

37

36

530

Linette Page Round Rock Westwood

24:51.58

8:17/M

 

38

(> 7)

72

Mayra Reyes Del Valle

24:52.76

8:17/M

 

39

(< 5)

299

Danika Ratnapradipa Hunstville

25:01.26

8:20/M

 

40

37

524

Sofia Goff Round Rock Westwood

25:04.75

8:21/M

 

41

38

41

Jessica Parnell Bastrop Cedar Creek

25:06.97

8:22/M

 

42

(< 5)

298

Ashliegh Hall Hunstville

25:07.51

8:22/M

 

43

39

199

Alyssa Chester Floresville

25:27.25

8:29/M

 

44

40

650

Terry Heather Vista Ridge

25:27.27

8:29/M

 

45

41

163

Julie Rivera Camrgo Elgin

25:48.18

8:36/M

 

46

42

1

Julissa Domingues Austin Reagan

25:59.32

8:40/M

 

47

43

651

Teleki Krista Vista Ridge

26:04.76

8:41/M

 

48

44

521

Veda Allen Round Rock Westwood

26:35.71

8:52/M

 

49

45

204

Hailey Mcnulty Floresville

26:58.51

8:59/M

 

50

46

202

Camryn Hamm Floresville

27:19.73

9:06/M

 

51

47

6

Madeleine Quiroz Austin Reagan

27:43.91

9:14/M

 

52

48

200

Brianna Flores Floresville

28:08.45

9:23/M

 

53

49

526

Eva Kalakanis Round Rock Westwood

28:12.51

9:24/M

 

54

(> 7)

74

Celeste Benavides Del Valle

28:17.98

9:26/M

 

55

50

161

Rebecca Jaramillo Elgin

29:27.76

9:49/M

 

56

51

3

Jhonna Bermudez Austin Reagan

29:39.37

9:53/M

 

57

52

201

Kaitlin Gutierrez Floresville

30:13.69

10:04/M

 

58

(> 7)

534

Paige Castillo Round Rock Westwood

30:31.91

10:10/M

 

59

53

170

Beatriz Mendoza Elgin

30:44.71

10:15/M

 

60

54

5

Geydi Velazquez Austin Reagan

31:17.99

10:26/M

 

61

55

4

Luz Mora Austin Reagan

32:04.43

10:41/M

 

62

56

2

Michelle Hernandez Austin Reagan

32:10.29

10:43/M

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls Gold

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Laredo United

23

2

3

4

5

9

10

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:28.17

 

2

Pflugerville Hendrickson

65

8

11

13

16

17

20

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:48.22

 

3

Vista Ridge

94

1

7

15

31

40

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:36.67

 

4

Del Valle

107

6

22

23

27

29

34

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:29.49

 

5

Bastrop Cedar Creek

134

21

24

25

26

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:05.42

 

6

Round Rock Westwood

143

18

19

33

36

37

44

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:57.38

 

7

Floresville

192

14

39

45

46

48

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:54.49

 

8

Elgin

206

30

32

41

50

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:14:36.60

 

9

Austin Reagan

249

42

47

51

54

55

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:26:45.02

 

Inc.

Hunstville

3 finishers