September 16, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - HS
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - HS
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - HS
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - HS
Finish List - Boys - Varsity Boys - HS
Finish List - Boys - JV Girls - HS
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - HS
Team Summary - Boys - Varsity Boys - HS
Team Summary - Boys - JV Girls - HS
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - HS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 1 35 Sgouros Emmanuel AOS 8:18.39 5:32/M 8  
2 2 38 Suell Doug AOS 8:31.81 5:41/M 8  
3 3 83 Ali Adam Fort Bend Christian Academy 8:34.00 5:43/M 8  
4 4 199 Young Graham Providence Classical 8:48.10 5:52/M 7  
5 5 428 Cuthrell Peter Western Academy 8:48.53 5:52/M 8  
6 6 280 Smith William St. John's 8:52.15 5:55/M 8  
7 7 277 Harvey Jackson St. John's 8:52.47 5:55/M 8  
8 8 31 Bailey Wilson AOS 8:53.92 5:55/M 7  
9 9 145 Campbell Michael Our Savior Lutheran 8:55.37 5:57/M 8  
10 10 34 Moffet Kenny AOS 8:55.92 5:57/M 8  
11 11 468 Jasek Kyle Woodlands Christian 8:56.27 5:57/M 8  
12 12 200 Zuniga Kolbe Providence Classical 8:58.04 5:59/M 7  
13 13 430 Klatt Xavier Western Academy 8:58.66 5:59/M 6  
14 14 419 Hutchinson Pedro Trinity Klein Lutheran 8:59.18 5:59/M 6  
15 15 432 Nichols Joseph Western Academy 8:59.92 5:59/M 6  
16 16 281 Wasserman Danny St. John's 8:59.94 5:59/M 6  
17 17 466 Brickhouse Jackson Woodlands Christian 9:02.27 6:01/M 8  
18 18 388 Garza Dan St. John Paul II 9:03.06 6:02/M 8  
19 19 469 Olivier Maxim Woodlands Christian 9:05.53 6:03/M 8  
20 20 210 Black Mitt River Oaks Baptist 9:05.76 6:03/M 8  
21 21 191 Wallace Harrison Presbyterian 9:05.84 6:03/M 7  
22 22 279 Li Russel St. John's 9:06.60 6:04/M 8  
23 23 282 Zheng Richard St. John's 9:06.68 6:04/M 8  
24 24 89 Perez-Silva Guillermo Fort Bend Christian Academy 9:07.16 6:05/M 8  
25 25 88 Mounir Alex Fort Bend Christian Academy 9:07.73 6:05/M 8  
26 26 85 Romo Markos Fort Bend Christian Academy 9:08.27 6:05/M 8  
27 27 391 Ramos Diego St. John Paul II 9:08.71 6:05/M 8  
28 28 105 Gaitan Marcus Lutheran South 9:08.91 6:05/M 6  
29 29 215 Jesulaitis Will River Oaks Baptist 9:14.35 6:09/M 7  
30 30 36 Smith Kieran AOS 9:16.35 6:11/M 7  
31 31 32 Barringer Davis AOS 9:16.49 6:11/M 8  
32 32 106 Gaitan Matthew Lutheran South 9:16.92 6:11/M 6  
33 33 278 Humphries Sam St. John's 9:17.49 6:11/M 6  
34 (< 5) 352 Drew Cunningham St. Anne 9:17.49 6:11/M 0  
35 34 84 Lotze George Fort Bend Christian Academy 9:20.48 6:13/M 8  
36 35 30 Allen Konnor AOS 9:22.66 6:15/M 7  
37 (< 5) 253 Escalante Ryan Salem Lutheran 9:22.93 6:15/M 7  
38 (> 7) 39 Sullo Nick AOS 9:23.12 6:15/M 8  
39 36 212 Broughton Jeremiah River Oaks Baptist 9:23.59 6:15/M 7  
40 37 324 Young Jacob St. Mark Lutheran 9:24.63 6:16/M 7  
41 38 431 Miggins Jack Western Academy 9:25.98 6:17/M 7  
42 (> 7) 37 Smith Liam AOS 9:26.49 6:17/M 7  
43 39 211 Bradley Jalen River Oaks Baptist 9:28.43 6:19/M 7  
44 (> 7) 33 Cotsoradis Stavros AOS 9:28.50 6:19/M 7  
45 (< 5) 252 Cutrer Reece Salem Lutheran 9:33.20 6:22/M 6  
46 40 417 Goeke Micah Trinity Klein Lutheran 9:33.45 6:22/M 7  
47 41 196 Butin Andrew Providence Classical 9:35.14 6:23/M 7  
48 (< 5) 251 Borne Landon Salem Lutheran 9:35.42 6:23/M 6  
49 42 174 Mouton Onezieme Presbyterian 9:37.01 6:25/M 7  
50 43 197 Guffy William Providence Classical 9:37.55 6:25/M 7  
51 44 151 Torres Frank Our Savior Lutheran 9:38.76 6:25/M 8  
52 45 216 Wagner Mathias River Oaks Baptist 9:40.33 6:27/M 8  
53 46 169 Farrell John Presbyterian 9:43.77 6:29/M 7  
54 47 423 Muirhead Holden Trinity Klein Lutheran 9:45.13 6:30/M 7  
55 48 467 Catron Phillip Woodlands Christian 9:46.25 6:31/M 6  
56 49 86 Tong Mark Fort Bend Christian Academy 9:46.88 6:31/M 8  
57 50 471 Trevathan Lucas Woodlands Christian 9:49.87 6:33/M 7  
58 51 394 Smith Ethan St. John Paul II 9:50.79 6:33/M 6  
59 52 437 Barud Norman Western Academy 9:53.16 6:35/M 7  
60 53 470 Rice Jake Woodlands Christian 9:55.39 6:37/M 7  
61 54 214 Hung Andrew River Oaks Baptist 9:55.87 6:37/M 8  
62 55 465 Bagnoli Zachary Woodlands Christian 9:59.15 6:39/M 7  
63 56 429 Flood Senator Western Academy 10:01.06 6:41/M 7  
64 57 420 Iwama Ephraim Trinity Klein Lutheran 10:04.77 6:43/M 7  
65 58 387 Barros Felipe St. John Paul II 10:06.20 6:44/M 8  
66 59 213 Fanning Patrick River Oaks Baptist 10:11.79 6:47/M 8  
67 60 133 Noe Nathan Northland Christian 10:13.35 6:49/M 7  
68 61 198 Systma Caleb Providence Classical 10:13.65 6:49/M 8  
69 62 276 Farnell Bo St. John's 10:24.95 6:56/M 8  
70 63 107 Momeier Stephen Lutheran South 10:25.15 6:57/M 7  
71 64 150 Payne Carson Our Savior Lutheran 10:25.77 6:57/M 6  
72 65 392 Rivas Felipe St. John Paul II 10:26.36 6:57/M 7  
73 66 146 Cook Andrew Our Savior Lutheran 10:27.41 6:58/M 8  
74 67 427 Caranti Andy Western Academy 10:34.89 7:03/M 8  
75 68 175 Schaefer Jack Presbyterian 10:44.38 7:09/M 7  
76 69 422 Malarchick Rylan Trinity Klein Lutheran 10:45.85 7:10/M 7  
77 70 322 Mobley Jackson St. Mark Lutheran 10:49.72 7:13/M 7  
78 71 110 Wells Lucas Lutheran South 10:53.10 7:15/M 7  
79 72 323 Yates Adrian St. Mark Lutheran 10:53.40 7:15/M 8  
80 73 109 Thacker Layton Lutheran South 10:53.42 7:15/M 7  
81 74 87 Mack Tyler Fort Bend Christian Academy 10:59.70 7:19/M 8  
82 75 396 Sudkamp Caleb St. John Paul II 11:01.02 7:21/M 7  
83 76 321 Johnson Gavin St. Mark Lutheran 11:05.92 7:23/M 8  
84 77 147 Eifert Stephen Our Savior Lutheran 11:07.38 7:25/M 7  
85 78 149 Herrera Cameron Our Savior Lutheran 11:08.22 7:25/M 8  
86 79 130 Lightsey Lance Northland Christian 11:12.01 7:28/M 7  
87 80 131 Liu Rain Northland Christian 11:12.27 7:28/M 7  
88 81 134 Wietstruck Ian Northland Christian 11:12.60 7:28/M 8  
89 82 395 Spence Joseph St. John Paul II 11:14.52 7:29/M 7  
90 83 170 Fridge Christian Presbyterian 11:24.83 7:36/M 7  
91 84 320 Guerrero Lito St. Mark Lutheran 11:31.19 7:41/M 7  
92 (< 5) 1487 Perez Joel Yes PREP Northside 11:33.60 7:42/M 8  
93 (> 7) 390 Gruen Ryan St. John Paul II 11:53.30 7:55/M 7  
94 85 418 Howell Brodie Trinity Klein Lutheran 11:54.25 7:56/M 8  
95 86 421 Karim William Trinity Klein Lutheran 11:54.70 7:56/M 8  
96 (< 5) 351 Oliver Burnette St. Anne 11:55.82 7:57/M 0  
97 87 108 Stewart Luke Lutheran South 11:55.95 7:57/M 6  
98 (< 5) 1484 Colon Rolvin Yes PREP Northside 11:56.12 7:57/M 8  
99 (> 7) 416 Culver Colby Trinity Klein Lutheran 11:57.07 7:58/M 7  
100 (< 5) 237 Higginbotham Curtis Rosehill Christian 11:57.53 7:58/M 8  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
101 (> 7) 393 Rivera Alejandro St. John Paul II 11:59.40 7:59/M 8  
102 88 319 Birdsong Christain St. Mark Lutheran 12:03.47 8:02/M 7  
103 (< 5) 250 Borne Gavin Salem Lutheran 12:05.61 8:03/M 7  
104 89 336 Young Jamin St. Mark Lutheran 12:11.18 8:07/M 5  
105 (> 7) 333 Sadler William St. Mark Lutheran 12:35.23 8:23/M 8  
106 (< 5) 1485 George Jeremiah Yes PREP Northside 12:39.38 8:26/M 8  
107 (< 5) 1486 Lewis Christian Yes PREP Northside 12:41.40 8:27/M 8  
108 90 129 Fischer Grayson Northland Christian 13:00.78 8:40/M 7  
109 91 148 Erickson Alex Our Savior Lutheran 14:18.12 9:32/M 7  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 (< 5) 369 Whatley Spencer St. Anthony of Padua 14:29.20 9:39/M 5  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 1 315 Stanietzky Jacob St. John's 9:00.58 6:00/M 7  
2 2 40 Begg Justin AOS 9:03.04 6:02/M 6  
3 3 63 Tulley William AOS 9:03.95 6:02/M 6  
4 4 62 Tulley Cooper AOS 9:05.02 6:03/M 6  
5 5 314 Siegel Joshua St. John's 9:24.16 6:16/M 8  
6 6 64 Vilamil Sebastian AOS 9:34.65 6:23/M 7  
7 7 96 Harris Hudson Fort Bend Christian Academy 9:35.69 6:23/M 8  
8 8 1495 Jacquez Jose Yes Prep Southside. 9:35.77 6:23/M 7  
9 9 483 Jadlot Owen Woodlands Christian 9:36.62 6:24/M 6  
10 10 312 Pollack Tyler St. John's 9:37.14 6:25/M 6  
11 11 103 Williams Tekana Fort Bend Christian Academy 9:39.29 6:26/M 8  
12 12 1496 Lozoya Kevin Yes Prep Southside. 9:42.62 6:28/M 8  
13 13 93 Carlisle Parker Fort Bend Christian Academy 9:47.37 6:31/M 8  
14 14 481 Gorman Connor Woodlands Christian 9:52.03 6:35/M 5  
15 15 56 Savas Andreas AOS 9:53.23 6:35/M 7  
16 16 347 McGowan Tommy St. Marks Episcopal 9:53.51 6:35/M 5  
17 17 304 Leach Charlie St. John's 10:00.95 6:40/M 8  
18 18 479 Culberson Seth Woodlands Christian 10:02.10 6:41/M 7  
19 19 58 Sole Charlie AOS 10:02.75 6:41/M 7  
20 20 51 Miner Daniel AOS 10:06.08 6:44/M 8  
21 (> 7) 54 Platis John AOS 10:07.23 6:45/M 6  
22 21 245 Vuong Jonathan Rosehill Christian 10:07.57 6:45/M 7  
23 (< 5) 204 Zuniga Luke Providence Classical 10:09.72 6:46/M 6  
24 22 489 Rook Hudson Woodlands Christian 10:10.68 6:47/M 6  
25 23 482 Howard Hudson Woodlands Christian 10:10.99 6:47/M 5  
26 24 363 Dufrene Collin St. Anthony of Padua 10:12.91 6:48/M 7  
27 25 325 Bubela Jackson St. Mark Lutheran 10:13.08 6:49/M 5  
28 26 435 Aycock Ben Western Academy 10:17.20 6:51/M 8  
29 27 298 Johnston Charlie St. John's 10:19.66 6:53/M 7  
30 28 446 Parra Rafael Western Academy 10:24.48 6:56/M 8  
31 29 1500 Harris Demetrius Yes Prep Southside. 10:24.80 6:56/M 8  
32 30 218 Davis Payne River Oaks Baptist 10:24.94 6:56/M 8  
33 31 1499 Bevel Trenton Yes Prep Southside. 10:25.66 6:57/M 7  
34 32 289 Donnelly George St. John's 10:26.21 6:57/M 7  
35 (< 5) 203 Williamson Mark Providence Classical 10:26.23 6:57/M 6  
36 33 299 Johnston Matthew St. John's 10:26.41 6:57/M 7  
37 34 1474 Crepin Julian Woodland Methodist 10:26.51 6:57/M 5  
38 35 94 Champion Jackson Fort Bend Christian Academy 10:27.29 6:58/M 7  
39 36 1497 Perard-Jackson Dalyn Yes Prep Southside. 10:28.56 6:59/M 8  
40 37 189 Shanley Conor Presbyterian 10:29.11 6:59/M 7  
41 38 330 James Brody St. Mark Lutheran 10:32.33 7:01/M 5  
42 39 192 Waters Luke Presbyterian 10:34.52 7:03/M 6  
43 40 445 O'Bar Johnny Western Academy 10:34.83 7:03/M 8  
44 (> 7) 301 Kozak Warren St. John's 10:35.20 7:03/M 7  
45 (> 7) 294 Goodwine Jonah St. John's 10:36.47 7:04/M 7  
46 (< 5) 201 Reenders Philip Providence Classical 10:37.25 7:05/M 5  
47 41 335 Tolentino Kade St. Mark Lutheran 10:39.54 7:06/M 5  
48 (> 7) 300 Juang Caden St. John's 10:40.00 7:07/M 7  
49 (> 7) 49 Mathews Constantine AOS 10:47.08 7:11/M 6  
50 (< 5) 401 Rider Peter St. John Paul II 10:48.19 7:12/M 5  
51 (< 5) 399 Nguyen Alex St. John Paul II 10:51.30 7:14/M 7  
52 42 444 Navarijo Nathan Western Academy 10:51.89 7:14/M 7  
53 43 440 Duncan Luke Western Academy 10:52.04 7:15/M 7  
54 (> 7) 290 Farmer Patrick St. John's 10:52.60 7:15/M 7  
55 44 220 Hightower Reed River Oaks Baptist 10:54.61 7:16/M 8  
56 45 188 Sandberg Wyatt Presbyterian 10:54.65 7:16/M 6  
57 (< 5) 255 Hahs Luke Salem Lutheran 10:55.91 7:17/M 5  
58 46 95 Cruz Christian Fort Bend Christian Academy 10:55.98 7:17/M 8  
59 47 187 Manley Parker Presbyterian 10:56.05 7:17/M 6  
60 48 436 Aycock Jonah Western Academy 10:56.62 7:17/M 6  
61 49 487 Owens Aiden Woodlands Christian 10:57.85 7:18/M 8  
62 50 1493 Carreon Shawn Yes Prep Southside. 10:58.84 7:19/M 8  
63 (< 5) 424 Dominy Mason Trinity Klein Lutheran 10:59.59 7:19/M 5  
64 51 102 Vrielink August Fort Bend Christian Academy 10:59.97 7:19/M 8  
65 52 492 Trevathan Knox Woodlands Christian 10:59.98 7:19/M 5  
66 (> 7) 60 Suell William AOS 11:00.44 7:20/M 6  
67 (> 7) 61 Sullo Luke AOS 11:00.88 7:20/M 7  
68 53 221 Holmes Ethan River Oaks Baptist 11:01.16 7:21/M 7  
69 54 186 Kruppa Kyle Presbyterian 11:02.77 7:21/M 7  
70 55 194 Young Will Presbyterian 11:03.05 7:22/M 6  
71 56 223 Jeffery Will River Oaks Baptist 11:06.10 7:24/M 8  
72 57 98 Lemus Lance Fort Bend Christian Academy 11:07.06 7:25/M 6  
73 (> 7) 484 Lusk Grant Woodlands Christian 11:09.65 7:26/M 5  
74 (> 7) 486 Oliver Marlon Woodlands Christian 11:09.98 7:26/M 6  
75 (> 7) 285 Apasu Kofi St. John's 11:10.35 7:27/M 6  
76 58 240 Gipson Garrett Rosehill Christian 11:10.77 7:27/M 6  
77 59 448 Tufaro Christopher Western Academy 11:11.13 7:27/M 8  
78 (> 7) 307 Malone Marshall St. John's 11:11.71 7:27/M 6  
79 60 111 Carranco Wyatt Lutheran South 11:12.04 7:28/M 6  
80 61 184 Hendricks Harrison Presbyterian 11:12.60 7:28/M 6  
81 (> 7) 443 Martinez Felipe Western Academy 11:14.68 7:29/M 8  
82 (> 7) 183 Hawes Hayden Presbyterian 11:15.62 7:30/M 6  
83 62 154 Duerr Sage Our Savior Lutheran 11:16.17 7:31/M 5  
84 63 1477 Riggs Colin Woodland Methodist 11:16.54 7:31/M 5  
85 64 344 Batchelor Colson St. Marks Episcopal 11:16.77 7:31/M 5  
86 65 329 Eddington Jacob St. Mark Lutheran 11:17.30 7:31/M 6  
87 (> 7) 480 Davis Cameron M. Woodlands Christian 11:21.55 7:34/M 7  
88 (> 7) 308 Mann Michael St. John's 11:21.66 7:34/M 6  
89 (> 7) 478 Bunch Riley Woodlands Christian 11:22.32 7:35/M 7  
90 (> 7) 291 Farrell Carson St. John's 11:24.26 7:36/M 7  
91 66 238 Areola Joshua Rosehill Christian 11:25.76 7:37/M 6  
92 (> 7) 46 Grove Roy AOS 11:26.18 7:37/M 6  
93 67 1476 McLaughlin Trent Woodland Methodist 11:29.86 7:39/M 5  
94 68 222 Jeffery Michael River Oaks Baptist 11:31.16 7:41/M 8  
95 (> 7) 182 Hancock Will Presbyterian 11:31.43 7:41/M 6  
96 (> 7) 475 Brickhouse Conley Woodlands Christian 11:32.01 7:41/M 6  
97 (> 7) 302 Lal Rahul St. John's 11:35.05 7:43/M 8  
98 (> 7) 59 Stovall William AOS 11:38.42 7:45/M 6  
99 (> 7) 472 Anderson Marshall Woodlands Christian 11:38.61 7:45/M 5  
100 69 331 Johnson Jacob St. Mark Lutheran 11:38.82 7:45/M 6  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
101 (< 5) 353 Jace Chilson St. Anne 11:39.07 7:46/M 0  
102 70 326 Cherry Sam St. Mark Lutheran 11:39.82 7:46/M 6  
103 71 1475 Jackson Nathan Woodland Methodist 11:41.62 7:47/M 5  
104 72 225 Konar Andrew River Oaks Baptist 11:41.93 7:47/M 6  
105 (> 7) 296 Helwig Mark St. John's 11:42.04 7:48/M 6  
106 (< 5) 425 Karim Christopher Trinity Klein Lutheran 11:42.73 7:48/M 5  
107 73 226 Marquez Simon River Oaks Baptist 11:42.96 7:48/M 6  
108 74 156 Ladet Matthew Our Savior Lutheran 11:43.06 7:49/M 6  
109 (< 5) 1488 Shields Jacob Yes PREP Northside 11:43.27 7:49/M 8  
110 (> 7) 97 Kaminski Camden Fort Bend Christian Academy 11:46.70 7:51/M 7  
111 (> 7) 292 Faruqui Taymur St. John's 11:47.03 7:51/M 6  
112 (> 7) 43 Colson Daniel AOS 11:48.95 7:52/M 8  
113 (> 7) 224 Johnson Vaugh River Oaks Baptist 11:49.02 7:53/M 8  
114 (> 7) 283 Adams Andrew St. John's 11:50.20 7:53/M 7  
115 (> 7) 178 Crantz Oliver Presbyterian 11:51.11 7:54/M 6  
116 (< 5) 426 Nash Aiden Trinity Klein Lutheran 11:52.25 7:55/M 5  
117 (> 7) 229 Swen Rhyder River Oaks Baptist 11:53.06 7:55/M 7  
118 (> 7) 227 Morris Mark River Oaks Baptist 11:54.26 7:56/M 7  
119 (> 7) 47 Hassen Bond AOS 11:54.45 7:56/M 7  
120 (> 7) 438 Chincuanco JohnPaul Western Academy 11:57.12 7:58/M 6  
121 (> 7) 284 Adrogue Mathias St. John's 12:02.50 8:01/M 6  
122 75 343 Barton Wesley St. Marks Episcopal 12:03.85 8:02/M 6  
123 76 135 Kasinger Jordan Northland Christian 12:04.88 8:03/M 6  
124 (> 7) 171 Hafner Henry Presbyterian 12:05.34 8:03/M 8  
125 (> 7) 293 Garcia Augustine St. John's 12:07.74 8:05/M 6  
126 77 138 Scamp Colin Northland Christian 12:09.26 8:06/M 6  
127 (> 7) 42 Brejon Remy AOS 12:09.36 8:06/M 6  
128 78 241 Guerrero Jack Rosehill Christian 12:10.00 8:07/M 6  
129 79 1494 Chavez Elmer Yes Prep Southside. 12:11.86 8:07/M 8  
130 80 334 Stuenkel Trent St. Mark Lutheran 12:12.77 8:08/M 6  
131 81 342 Anstead Chase St. Marks Episcopal 12:15.48 8:10/M 6  
132 (> 7) 476 Buckland Alexander Woodlands Christian 12:16.65 8:11/M 5  
133 82 367 Nelli David St. Anthony of Padua 12:19.12 8:13/M 6  
134 83 364 Garcia Chase St. Anthony of Padua 12:23.95 8:15/M 7  
135 (> 7) 100 Peschel Caden Fort Bend Christian Academy 12:25.06 8:17/M 7  
136 84 113 Leimkuehler Colton Lutheran South 12:25.51 8:17/M 6  
137 (> 7) 55 Powell Samuel AOS 12:26.35 8:17/M 6  
138 (> 7) 332 Lusk Noah St. Mark Lutheran 12:26.54 8:17/M 5  
139 (> 7) 90 Walker Michael Fort Bend Christian Academy 12:27.77 8:18/M 8  
140 (> 7) 305 Li James St. John's 12:27.78 8:18/M 7  
141 85 114 McClure Nathan Lutheran South 12:29.55 8:19/M 6  
142 86 242 Herring James Rosehill Christian 12:36.04 8:24/M 6  
143 87 345 Gonzales Alex St. Marks Episcopal 12:36.22 8:24/M 5  
144 (> 7) 316 Vits Nathan St. John's 12:39.53 8:26/M 6  
145 (< 5) 403 Sutton John St. John Paul II 12:40.41 8:27/M 8  
146 (< 5) 397 Finger Michael St. John Paul II 12:45.18 8:30/M 5  
147 88 155 Erikson Cameron Our Savior Lutheran 12:45.65 8:30/M 5  
148 (> 7) 433 Wilcoxon Henry Western Academy 12:46.12 8:31/M 8  
149 (> 7) 295 Gregory Collin St. John's 12:47.86 8:31/M 6  
150 89 1473 Burkett Ben Woodland Methodist 12:50.10 8:33/M 6  
151 (> 7) 303 Lang Jack St. John's 12:53.98 8:35/M 6  
152 (> 7) 441 Higgins Gregory Western Academy 12:55.04 8:37/M 7  
153 90 152 Blossman Roman Our Savior Lutheran 12:55.79 8:37/M 5  
154 (> 7) 434 Abrell Mason Western Academy 13:00.15 8:40/M 8  
155 91 115 Salazar Gabriel Lutheran South 13:02.99 8:41/M 6  
156 92 243 Johnson Parker Rosehill Christian 13:03.26 8:42/M 5  
157 (> 7) 193 Wray Evan Presbyterian 13:04.50 8:43/M 7  
158 93 366 Laher Tommy St. Anthony of Padua 13:12.64 8:48/M 5  
159 94 368 Whatley Evan St. Anthony of Padua 13:12.69 8:48/M 5  
160 (> 7) 66 Wise Robbie AOS 13:12.76 8:48/M 6  
161 (< 5) 354 Gabriel Negrich St. Anne 13:15.19 8:50/M 0  
162 (< 5) 256 Wilson Cade Salem Lutheran 13:18.24 8:52/M 5  
163 (> 7) 180 Frank James Presbyterian 13:23.54 8:55/M 7  
164 (> 7) 217 Davenport Alden River Oaks Baptist 13:28.02 8:59/M 6  
165 (> 7) 219 Donnell Charles River Oaks Baptist 13:29.72 8:59/M 6  
166 95 139 Vu William Northland Christian 13:30.50 9:00/M 6  
167 96 137 Meekins Cole Northland Christian 13:31.36 9:01/M 6  
168 97 153 Burttschell Bauer Our Savior Lutheran 13:40.80 9:07/M 5  
169 (> 7) 185 Horton Nick Presbyterian 13:45.23 9:10/M 6  
170 (> 7) 473 Bellamy Nathan Woodlands Christian 13:48.13 9:12/M 5  
171 98 112 Conway Harrison Lutheran South 13:48.26 9:12/M 6  
172 (> 7) 1498 Allen William Yes Prep Southside. 14:32.20 9:41/M 8  
173 99 348 Soler Jackson St. Marks Episcopal 14:47.96 9:51/M 6  
174 (> 7) 439 Donnelly Pete Western Academy 14:48.79 9:52/M 7  
175 (> 7) 181 Guscott Charlie Presbyterian 14:55.69 9:57/M 7  
176 100 346 Layman Tyler St. Marks Episcopal 14:59.43 9:59/M 7  
177 (> 7) 494 vanEgmond Thijs Woodlands Christian 15:12.19 10:08/M 5  
178 101 157 Lewis Andrew Our Savior Lutheran 15:17.09 10:11/M 6  
179 (> 7) 327 Coleman Carter St. Mark Lutheran 15:17.10 10:11/M 6  
180 102 365 Kuttareppaili Nevin St. Anthony of Padua 15:30.11 10:20/M 5  
181 (> 7) 477 Bunch Jake Woodlands Christian 15:42.10 10:28/M 5  
182 (> 7) 311 Pawar Ryan St. John's 15:44.48 10:29/M 6  
183 (> 7) 101 Richard Trey Fort Bend Christian Academy 16:44.74 11:09/M 6  
184 (> 7) 92 Brown Jack Fort Bend Christian Academy 18:15.94 12:10/M 6  
185 103 136 Meekins Cade Northland Christian 18:43.23 12:29/M 6  
186 (> 7) 190 Thacker Will Presbyterian 18:50.77 12:33/M 7  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 AOS 51 1 2 8 10 30 31 35    
Top 5 Times: 43:56.39  
2 St. John's 74 6 7 16 22 23 33 62    
Top 5 Times: 44:57.84  
3 Fort Bend Christian Academy 112 3 24 25 26 34 49 74    
Top 5 Times: 45:17.64  
4 Western Academy 123 5 13 15 38 52 56 67    
Top 5 Times: 46:06.25  
5 Woodlands Christian 145 11 17 19 48 50 53 55    
Top 5 Times: 46:40.19  
6 Providence Classical 161 4 12 41 43 61    
Top 5 Times: 47:12.48  
7 River Oaks Baptist 169 20 29 36 39 45 54 59    
Top 5 Times: 46:52.46  
8 St. John Paul II 219 18 27 51 58 65 75 82    
Top 5 Times: 48:35.12  
9 Trinity Klein Lutheran 227 14 40 47 57 69 85 86    
Top 5 Times: 49:08.38  
10 Our Savior Lutheran 260 9 44 64 66 77 78 91    
Top 5 Times: 50:34.69  
11 Presbyterian 260 21 42 46 68 83    
Top 5 Times: 50:35.83  
12 Lutheran South 267 28 32 63 71 73 87    
Top 5 Times: 50:37.50  
13 St. Mark Lutheran 339 37 70 72 76 84 88 89    
Top 5 Times: 53:44.86  
14 Northland Christian 390 60 79 80 81 90    
Top 5 Times: 56:51.01  
Inc. Rosehill Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Salem Lutheran 4 finishers    
Inc. St. Anne 2 finishers    
Inc. Yes PREP Northside 4 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. St. Anthony of Padua 1 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 AOS 30 2 3 4 6 15 19 20    
Top 5 Times: 46:39.89  
2 St. John's 60 1 5 10 17 27 32 33    
Top 5 Times: 48:22.49  
3 Woodlands Christian 86 9 14 18 22 23 49 52    
Top 5 Times: 49:52.42  
4 Fort Bend Christian Academy 112 7 11 13 35 46 51 57    
Top 5 Times: 50:25.62  
5 Yes Prep Southside. 116 8 12 29 31 36 50 79    
Top 5 Times: 50:37.41  
6 Western Academy 179 26 28 40 42 43 48 59    
Top 5 Times: 53:00.44  
7 Presbyterian 222 37 39 45 47 54 55 61    
Top 5 Times: 53:57.10  
8 St. Mark Lutheran 238 25 38 41 65 69 70 80    
Top 5 Times: 54:21.07  
9 River Oaks Baptist 251 30 44 53 56 68 72 73    
Top 5 Times: 54:57.97  
10 Rosehill Christian 309 21 58 66 78 86 92    
Top 5 Times: 57:30.14  
11 St. Marks Episcopal 323 16 64 75 81 87 99 100    
Top 5 Times: 58:05.83  
12 Woodland Methodist 324 34 63 67 71 89    
Top 5 Times: 57:44.63  
13 St. Anthony of Padua 376 24 82 83 93 94 102    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:21.31  
14 Our Savior Lutheran 411 62 74 88 90 97 101    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:21.47  
15 Lutheran South 418 60 84 85 91 98    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:58.35  
16 Northland Christian 447 76 77 95 96 103    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:59.23  
Inc. Providence Classical 3 finishers    
Inc. Salem Lutheran 2 finishers    
Inc. St. Anne 2 finishers    
Inc. St. John Paul II 4 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Klein Lutheran 3 finishers    
Inc. Yes PREP Northside 1 finishers    
 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 1 73 Whitman Kyra Fort Bend Christian Academy 8:51.60 2:57/M 6  
2 2 208 McCallum Macy River Oaks Baptist 8:53.89 2:58/M 7  
3 3 7 Kwiatkowski Kat AOS 8:55.77 2:58/M 8  
4 4 454 Worthington Lindsay Woodlands Christian 8:56.32 2:59/M 8  
5 5 207 Livingstone Tori River Oaks Baptist 9:01.17 3:00/M 6  
6 (< 5) 337 Calhoun CiCi St. Marks Episcopal 9:22.14 3:07/M 8  
7 6 3 Doss Arianna AOS 9:32.22 3:11/M 7  
8 (< 5) 140 Bordas Anna Our Savior Lutheran 9:33.17 3:11/M 7  
9 7 2 Chapman Olivia AOS 9:39.23 3:13/M 7  
10 8 4 Doughty Nora AOS 9:42.30 3:14/M 7  
11 9 260 Eikenburg Ellie St. John's 9:47.44 3:16/M 8  
12 10 262 Hicks Ava St. John's 9:48.57 3:16/M 8  
13 11 9 Tagtow Isabel AOS 9:52.11 3:17/M 8  
14 12 257 Halligan Adley St. John's 9:52.21 3:17/M 6  
15 13 451 Krantzcke Isabella Woodlands Christian 9:58.43 3:19/M 8  
16 14 271 Maitra Indrani St. John's 9:59.57 3:20/M 8  
17 15 258 Bechtol Mac St. John's 9:59.58 3:20/M 8  
18 16 261 Flowers Ella St. John's 10:02.41 3:21/M 8  
19 17 68 Dailey Ashlyn Fort Bend Christian Academy 10:11.19 3:24/M 6  
20 (< 5) 246 Zindler Ava Salem Lutheran 10:11.88 3:24/M 8  
21 18 70 Font Madeline Fort Bend Christian Academy 10:15.12 3:25/M 8  
22 (< 5) 160 Marvin Amelia Presbyterian 10:17.28 3:26/M 7  
23 19 69 Dailey Payton Fort Bend Christian Academy 10:23.67 3:28/M 8  
24 20 10 Webster Catherine AOS 10:23.69 3:28/M 7  
25 21 72 Johnson Hannah Fort Bend Christian Academy 10:24.44 3:28/M 7  
26 (< 5) 195 Bookter Caroline Providence Classical 10:24.58 3:28/M 8  
27 22 1 Berger Alexandra AOS 10:25.52 3:28/M 7  
28 23 371 Epps Lilah St. John Paul II 10:38.07 3:33/M 7  
29 24 209 Pincu Mattie River Oaks Baptist 10:38.69 3:33/M 7  
30 25 206 Girard Caroline River Oaks Baptist 10:45.98 3:35/M 6  
31 26 372 Esqueda Daniela St. John Paul II 10:46.29 3:35/M 8  
32 27 449 Frey Madison Woodlands Christian 10:46.63 3:35/M 8  
33 28 205 Black Elizabeth River Oaks Baptist 10:47.08 3:36/M 6  
34 29 370 Dvorachek Hannah St. John Paul II 10:48.67 3:36/M 7  
35 (< 5) 405 Gross Natalie Trinity Klein Lutheran 10:51.83 3:37/M 6  
36 (< 5) 119 Polk Trinity Northland Christian 10:56.33 3:39/M 8  
37 30 452 Russell Chesnie Woodlands Christian 10:57.38 3:39/M 8  
38 31 375 Nabors Alex St. John Paul II 11:03.59 3:41/M 8  
39 (< 5) 407 McGavern Jessica Trinity Klein Lutheran 11:05.14 3:42/M 7  
40 32 376 Unger Emily St. John Paul II 11:10.15 3:43/M 6  
41 33 263 Tsai Anika St. John's 11:12.37 3:44/M 8  
42 (< 5) 406 Maggio Mary Trinity Klein Lutheran 11:14.96 3:45/M 8  
43 34 450 Johnson Ellie Woodlands Christian 11:16.50 3:45/M 8  
44 (< 5) 118 Garza Illeana Northland Christian 11:23.41 3:48/M 7  
45 (> 7) 5 Ecklund Elliott AOS 11:26.97 3:49/M 8  
46 (< 5) 1480 Striever Jhovanna Yes PREP Northside 11:33.44 3:51/M 8  
47 35 378 Yeung Heather St. John Paul II 11:33.53 3:51/M 8  
48 36 453 Torres Mia Woodlands Christian 11:39.97 3:53/M 7  
49 37 379 Yeung Ivy St. John Paul II 11:41.58 3:54/M 8  
50 (> 7) 6 Ecklund Evan AOS 11:42.72 3:54/M 8  
51 (> 7) 380 Beyer Jenna St. John Paul II 11:51.44 3:57/M 5  
52 38 67 Fiore Grace Fort Bend Christian Academy 11:51.98 3:57/M 8  
53 (> 7) 377 Weiland Carolina St. John Paul II 11:56.68 3:59/M 8  
54 (< 5) 161 Parks Nia Presbyterian 12:03.66 4:01/M 7  
55 (> 7) 373 Khuri Helena St. John Paul II 12:20.70 4:07/M 8  
56 (< 5) 1479 Botello Gabriela Yes PREP Northside 12:27.14 4:09/M 7  
57 39 71 Gikonyo Nicole Fort Bend Christian Academy 12:27.15 4:09/M 8  
58 (< 5) 317 Kinloch Ainsley St. Mark Lutheran 12:28.51 4:09/M 8  
59 (< 5) 116 Dewbre Danielle Northland Christian 12:48.76 4:16/M 7  
60 (< 5) 141 Cullever Torey Our Savior Lutheran 12:55.83 4:18/M 8  
61 (< 5) 410 Talley Anna Trinity Klein Lutheran 13:16.02 4:25/M 8  
62 (< 5) 117 Dumlao Nina Northland Christian 13:58.10 4:39/M 7  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 1 23 Randall Lizzy AOS 9:58.07 3:19/M 6  
2 2 15 Loving Zoe AOS 10:16.48 3:25/M 6  
3 3 495 Anderson Grace Woodland Methodist 10:18.55 6:52/M 7  
4 4 457 Hardy Ella Woodlands Christian 10:31.95 3:30/M 5  
5 5 16 Madrid Alexandra AOS 10:35.80 3:32/M 6  
6 6 80 Upchurch Avery Fort Bend Christian Academy 10:43.07 3:34/M 6  
7 7 234 Nobles Kate Rosehill Christian 10:44.79 7:09/M 5  
8 8 462 Peters Ava Woodlands Christian 10:48.78 3:36/M 5  
9 9 27 Williams Zoe AOS 10:50.20 3:37/M 6  
10 10 382 Garrity Averi St. John Paul II 10:53.60 3:38/M 5  
11 11 270 Lipets Mina St. John's 10:56.60 3:39/M 7  
12 12 29 Wood Francesca AOS 10:57.64 3:39/M 6  
13 13 14 Lewis Kara AOS 10:58.53 3:39/M 6  
14 14 28 Wood Camilla AOS 10:58.74 3:39/M 6  
15 15 269 Huang Emily St. John's 11:00.92 3:40/M 7  
16 16 1471 Wienecke Elle Woodland Methodist 11:04.85 7:23/M 6  
17 17 463 Shirley Florence Woodlands Christian 11:11.84 3:44/M 5  
18 18 497 Edmondson Aubrie Woodland Methodist 11:16.59 7:31/M 6  
19 (> 7) 26 Sullo Elizabeth AOS 11:19.36 3:46/M 8  
20 (< 5) 1490 Harris Deztinee Yes Prep Southside. 11:20.39 7:33/M 7  
21 19 383 Halter Nicole St. John Paul II 11:21.52 3:47/M 7  
22 (< 5) 412 Alman Isabell Trinity Klein Lutheran 11:25.68 3:48/M 6  
23 20 361 Pitre Marissa St. Anthony of Padua 11:27.71 7:38/M 6  
24 21 159 Goldman Abigail Presbyterian 11:31.68 7:41/M 8  
25 22 356 de Azevedo Nicole St. Anthony of Padua 11:32.42 7:41/M 6  
26 23 360 Perry Annie St. Anthony of Padua 11:34.46 7:43/M 6  
27 24 232 Herrera Maggie Rosehill Christian 11:35.14 7:43/M 5  
28 (< 5) 414 Shatara Kennedy Trinity Klein Lutheran 11:35.24 3:52/M 5  
29 25 358 Leddy Jaden St. Anthony of Padua 11:42.59 7:48/M 5  
30 26 267 Hensel Annika St. John's 11:43.53 3:54/M 6  
31 27 265 Cheng Maria St. John's 11:49.13 3:56/M 8  
32 28 458 Howard Hope Woodlands Christian 11:50.74 3:57/M 7  
33 29 459 Johnson Isabella Woodlands Christian 11:54.70 3:58/M 5  
34 (< 5) 340 Shapiro Sophia St. Marks Episcopal 11:56.11 3:59/M 6  
35 (< 5) 143 Morrissey Reagan Our Savior Lutheran 11:59.66 4:00/M 5  
36 30 74 Melandez Raeleigh Fort Bend Christian Academy 11:59.66 4:00/M 8  
37 31 272 McCarty Olivia St. John's 12:06.65 4:02/M 6  
38 32 273 Pate Lillian St. John's 12:09.30 4:03/M 6  
39 33 496 Daigneault Cassidy Woodland Methodist 12:11.36 8:07/M 5  
40 (< 5) 338 Beckmann Grace St. Marks Episcopal 12:11.49 4:04/M 6  
41 34 79 Rivers Lexi Fort Bend Christian Academy 12:12.27 4:04/M 8  
42 35 464 Smith Lillian Woodlands Christian 12:12.59 4:04/M 5  
43 36 268 Hirshfeld Zoe St. John's 12:15.86 4:05/M 8  
44 (> 7) 22 Naehr Nadiya AOS 12:19.76 4:06/M 6  
45 37 163 Trask Lillian Presbyterian 12:21.99 4:07/M 8  
46 (< 5) 349 Mayara Bureau St. Anne 12:25.40 8:17/M 0  
47 38 460 Johnson Jordan Woodlands Christian 12:28.41 4:09/M 8  
48 39 125 Russell Ava Northland Christian 12:29.06 4:10/M 6  
49 40 77 Hudkins Mia Fort Bend Christian Academy 12:30.66 4:10/M 7  
50 (> 7) 266 Harvey Lily St. John's 12:33.09 4:11/M 6  
51 41 357 Heinle Sasha St. Anthony of Padua 12:36.34 8:24/M 8  
52 42 362 Therault Amielia St. Anthony of Padua 12:38.10 8:25/M 6  
53 (< 5) 350 Ellie Cox St. Anne 12:47.60 8:31/M 0  
54 43 359 Ocejo Victoria St. Anthony of Padua 12:51.22 8:34/M 6  
55 (> 7) 20 Merideth Sloan AOS 12:52.47 4:17/M 6  
56 (< 5) 411 Alman Eliza Trinity Klein Lutheran 12:57.56 4:19/M 5  
57 (> 7) 24 Rockecharlie Ava AOS 12:58.65 4:19/M 6  
58 (< 5) 415 Shirley Cara Trinity Klein Lutheran 12:58.85 4:19/M 5  
59 44 500 Hirvela Kennedy Woodland Methodist 13:03.83 8:42/M 6  
60 45 120 Martinez Alicia Northland Christian 13:06.26 4:22/M 6  
61 46 498 Engelman Katrina Woodland Methodist 13:09.66 8:46/M 6  
62 47 384 Kulbeth Angie St. John Paul II 13:11.46 4:24/M 6  
63 48 386 Matthews Ella Kate St. John Paul II 13:13.51 4:24/M 5  
64 (> 7) 13 Grove Isabel AOS 13:16.93 4:25/M 6  
65 (> 7) 12 Griffin Merry AOS 13:17.03 4:26/M 6  
66 49 78 Livingston Nya Fort Bend Christian Academy 13:19.02 4:26/M 8  
67 (< 5) 1482 Gamez Samantha Yes PREP Northside 13:21.65 4:27/M 7  
68 (> 7) 461 Pangilinan Ariana Woodlands Christian 13:25.25 4:28/M 5  
69 50 76 Cook Alyssa Fort Bend Christian Academy 13:25.46 4:28/M 6  
70 (> 7) 274 Sarpong Aseda St. John's 13:32.12 4:31/M 6  
71 (> 7) 11 Foye Sophia AOS 13:32.77 4:31/M 6  
72 51 127 Tarver Ainsley Northland Christian 13:33.04 4:31/M 6  
73 (< 5) 341 Wilson Anna St. Marks Episcopal 13:37.62 4:32/M 6  
74 52 231 Edwards Airetta Rosehill Christian 13:40.55 9:07/M 5  
75 53 381 Escobar Katarina St. John Paul II 13:40.84 4:33/M 5  
76 (> 7) 456 Creden Erin Woodlands Christian 13:48.33 4:36/M 8  
77 54 168 Standley Ella Presbyterian 13:51.46 4:37/M 6  
78 55 233 Hooks Kassidy Rosehill Christian 13:52.08 9:15/M 6  
79 (< 5) 339 Doan Sarah St. Marks Episcopal 13:52.31 4:37/M 6  
80 (> 7) 455 Bizic Jocelyn Woodlands Christian 13:52.64 4:37/M 5  
81 (> 7) 19 McCarthy Katherine AOS 14:03.64 4:41/M 6  
82 56 81 Walker Kameron Fort Bend Christian Academy 14:05.49 4:42/M 8  
83 (< 5) 142 Bynum Emily Our Savior Lutheran 14:05.99 4:42/M 5  
84 (< 5) 1481 Ayala Ivanna Yes PREP Northside 14:06.42 4:42/M 8  
85 57 128 Warnock Rachel Northland Christian 14:16.52 4:45/M 6  
86 (> 7) 75 Aracelo Oksana Fort Bend Christian Academy 14:17.49 4:46/M 6  
87 58 236 Torres Sophia Rosehill Christian 14:21.38 9:34/M 5  
88 (> 7) 82 Ward Addison Fort Bend Christian Academy 14:26.59 4:49/M 6  
89 (> 7) 355 Brady Megan St. Anthony of Padua 14:27.12 9:38/M 6  
90 (< 5) 144 Nowlin Kristen Our Savior Lutheran 14:28.79 4:49/M 5  
91 59 162 Teagarden Leah Presbyterian 14:36.86 4:52/M 8  
92 (< 5) 1489 Ford Breonna Yes Prep Southside. 14:59.14 9:59/M 8  
93 60 1472 Young Eleanor "Ella" Woodland Methodist 15:06.08 10:04/M 5  
94 (> 7) 499 Gerami Azal Woodland Methodist 15:12.73 10:08/M 5  
95 (< 5) 1491 Martinez Maria Yes Prep Southside. 15:42.84 10:28/M 8  
96 61 165 Edwards Avery Presbyterian 15:44.67 5:15/M 6  
97 62 167 Patman Annie Presbyterian 16:03.14 5:21/M 6  
98 (< 5) 248 Grimm Audrey Salem Lutheran 16:14.92 5:25/M 6  
99 (> 7) 264 Agrawal Ananya St. John's 16:15.34 5:25/M 8  
100 63 235 Robinson Kinley Rosehill Christian 16:25.94 10:57/M 5  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
101 64 385 Labrador Laura St. John Paul II 16:29.54 5:30/M 8  
102 65 166 Morgan Ashley Presbyterian 16:30.92 5:30/M 6  
103 66 122 Noe Harper Northland Christian 16:38.18 5:33/M 6  
104 (< 5) 249 Pawlak Ashley Salem Lutheran 16:44.26 5:35/M 5  
105 67 126 Ruzicka Paris Northland Christian 16:53.98 5:38/M 6  
106 68 124 Raven Cierra Northland Christian 16:56.94 5:39/M 6  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 AOS 35 3 6 7 8 11 20 22    
Top 5 Times: 47:41.63  
2 St. John's 60 9 10 12 14 15 16 33    
Top 5 Times: 49:27.37  
3 Fort Bend Christian Academy 76 1 17 18 19 21 38 39    
Top 5 Times: 50:06.02  
4 River Oaks Baptist 84 2 5 24 25 28    
Top 5 Times: 50:06.81  
5 Woodlands Christian 108 4 13 27 30 34 36    
Top 5 Times: 51:55.26  
6 St. John Paul II 141 23 26 29 31 32 35 37    
Top 5 Times: 54:26.77  
Inc. Northland Christian 4 finishers    
Inc. Our Savior Lutheran 2 finishers    
Inc. Presbyterian 2 finishers    
Inc. Providence Classical 1 finishers    
Inc. Salem Lutheran 1 finishers    
Inc. St. Mark Lutheran 1 finishers    
Inc. St. Marks Episcopal 1 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Klein Lutheran 4 finishers    
Inc. Yes PREP Northside 2 finishers    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 AOS 29 1 2 5 9 12 13 14    
Top 5 Times: 52:38.19  
2 Woodlands Christian 86 4 8 17 28 29 35 38    
Top 5 Times: 56:18.01  
3 St. John's 110 11 15 26 27 31 32 36    
Top 5 Times: 57:36.83  
4 Woodland Methodist 114 3 16 18 33 44 46 60    
Top 5 Times: 57:55.18  
5 St. Anthony of Padua 131 20 22 23 25 41 42 43    
Top 5 Times: 58:53.52  
6 Fort Bend Christian Academy 159 6 30 34 40 49 50 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:44.68  
7 St. John Paul II 177 10 19 47 48 53 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:20.93  
8 Rosehill Christian 196 7 24 52 55 58 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:13.94  
9 Presbyterian 232 21 37 54 59 61 62 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:06.66  
10 Northland Christian 258 39 45 51 57 66 67 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:03.06  
Inc. Our Savior Lutheran 3 finishers    
Inc. Salem Lutheran 2 finishers    
Inc. St. Marks Episcopal 4 finishers    
Inc. St. Anne 2 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Klein Lutheran 4 finishers    
Inc. Yes PREP Northside 2 finishers    
Inc. Yes Prep Southside. 3 finishers