Heights Wellness August

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2017


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allen Gonzalez 184 17 M 1 Top Fin 16:59.1 16:59.1 5:29/M
2 Robert Sloane 286 30 M 2 Top Fin 20:16.7 20:16.7 6:32/M
3 Musa Hatungimana 224 17 M 3 Top Fin 20:37.7 20:37.7 6:39/M
4 Chaoyang Fu 73 43 M 1 40-49 20:39.1 20:39.7 6:40/M
5 Agustin Loredo 301 17 M 1 1-19 20:44.1 20:47.4 6:42/M
6 Anthony Gonzalez 250 34 M 1 30-39 20:51.4 21:04.2 6:48/M
7 John Soul 89 0 M 1 0- 0 21:02.4 21:04.8 6:48/M
8 Anthony Quiroga 288 18 M 2 1-19 21:25.0 21:30.3 6:56/M
9 Manuel Esparza 315 55 M 1 50-59 21:32.4 21:32.4 6:57/M
10 Matthew Connealy 297 18 M 3 1-19 21:55.0 22:00.2 7:06/M
11 Zhensong Ren 394 32 M 2 30-39 21:58.9 21:58.9 7:05/M
12 Charlotte Harris 311 45 F 1 Top Fin 22:11.9 22:11.9 7:09/M
13 Adam Eiler 115 46 M 2 40-49 22:12.1 22:17.5 7:11/M
14 Maria Jose Araujo 269 22 F 2 Top Fin 22:21.8 22:21.8 7:13/M
15 Hayden Byrd 235 22 M 1 20-29 22:22.2 22:33.2 7:16/M
16 Michael Merlino 295 53 M 2 50-59 22:31.8 22:34.8 7:17/M
17 Jonathan Fogg Houston 229 42 M 3 40-49 22:41.0 22:50.9 7:22/M
18 Michelle Narat 247 35 F 1 30-39 22:52.3 25:12.7 8:08/M
19 Tayon Ewell 400 36 M 3 30-39 22:52.4 22:56.7 7:24/M
20 Sandra Ruiz 56 44 F 3 Top Fin 22:53.0 22:53.0 7:23/M
21 Liam Gough 67 53 M 3 50-59 22:56.5 23:06.7 7:27/M
22 YUAN-MEI LI 35 46 F 1 40-49 22:58.1 22:58.1 7:25/M
23 Martin Sandoval 219 18 F 1 1-19 23:17.3 23:40.8 7:38/M
24 Luis G Guachisaca 302 37 M 4 30-39 23:22.0 23:25.5 7:33/M
25 Jessica Farmer 189 26 F 1 20-29 23:24.7 23:29.4 7:35/M
26 Cesar Lopez 300 16 M 4 1-19 23:27.2 23:27.2 7:34/M
27 Graham Gammack 194 60 M 1 60-69 23:42.1 23:46.2 7:40/M
28 David Michel 307 18 M 5 1-19 23:58.9 24:27.5 7:53/M
29 Ashok Rajendran 6 29 M 2 20-29 24:34.5 24:34.5 7:55/M
30 Li-Ching Chen 308 58 M 4 50-59 24:50.0 25:00.2 8:04/M
31 Cameron Threlkeld 291 22 M 3 20-29 24:58.5 25:02.9 8:05/M
32 Idalia Guerra 317 34 F 2 30-39 24:59.4 27:19.8 8:49/M
33 Eduardo Alvarado 270 23 M 4 20-29 25:09.8 25:09.8 8:07/M
34 Richard Bozanich 147 64 M 2 60-69 25:12.0 25:16.8 8:09/M
35 Bruce Schrieb 279 47 M 4 40-49 25:12.5 25:44.9 8:18/M
36 Jacquelyn Johnson 281 26 F 2 20-29 25:15.3 25:26.6 8:12/M
37 Elena Valdez 256 27 F 3 20-29 25:16.8 25:30.8 8:14/M
38 Robert Thompson 204 53 M 5 50-59 25:16.8 25:20.8 8:10/M
39 Rodrigo Rodriguez 304 19 M 6 1-19 25:20.6 25:30.7 8:14/M
40 Fred Garza 86 54 M 6 50-59 25:27.2 25:41.0 8:17/M
41 John Valenzuela 148 44 M 5 40-49 25:36.2 25:41.5 8:17/M
42 Kevin Rosenberg 200 56 M 7 50-59 25:53.6 26:18.2 8:29/M
43 Gregory Scharer 25 60 M 3 60-69 25:55.7 26:05.1 8:25/M
44 Guadalupe Guadarrama 261 47 F 2 40-49 26:06.6 26:14.3 8:28/M
45 Javier Resendez 32 32 M 5 30-39 26:30.6 26:50.0 8:39/M
46 Mea Ebenbichler 10 49 F 3 40-49 26:34.3 26:41.6 8:36/M
47 Tuan Nguyen 72 39 M 6 30-39 26:37.2 27:01.6 8:43/M
48 Margarita Alcala 9 35 F 3 30-39 26:43.4 26:43.4 8:37/M
49 Nimay Kumar 395 18 M 7 1-19 26:56.1 27:10.7 8:46/M
50 Gregory Crisler 84 24 M 5 20-29 27:07.0 27:15.3 8:47/M
51 Kimberly santillan 225 16 F 2 1-19 27:30.6 27:32.9 8:53/M
52 Hiroshi Hamada Houston TEXAS 268 55 M 8 50-59 27:40.6 27:40.6 8:55/M
53 Maria Tran 240 40 F 4 40-49 27:41.5 27:41.5 8:56/M
54 Mike Holder 233 61 M 4 60-69 27:56.7 27:56.7 9:01/M
55 Monica Luna 161 35 F 4 30-39 28:12.0 28:38.9 9:14/M
56 Peggy Ramirez 211 40 F 5 40-49 28:44.6 28:58.4 9:21/M
57 Arturo Torres 276 33 M 7 30-39 28:53.2 29:19.5 9:27/M
58 Felicitas Sandoval 100 45 F 6 40-49 28:54.0 31:49.3 10:16/M
59 Joe Luera 215 35 M 8 30-39 29:06.5 29:19.7 9:27/M
60 Roger Church Houston 88 46 M 6 40-49 29:26.6 29:47.6 9:36/M
61 Cristina 292 21 F 4 20-29 29:38.6 29:50.7 9:37/M
62 Nate johnson 283 26 M 6 20-29 29:39.4 29:51.1 9:38/M
63 Jose L. Rios SR. 294 47 M 7 40-49 29:40.2 30:10.5 9:44/M
64 Lyzanne Mason 110 46 F 7 40-49 29:42.3 29:53.1 9:38/M
65 Ivan Gutierrez 227 0 M 2 0- 0 29:45.1 29:47.2 9:36/M
66 Jessica Chavez 241 16 F 3 1-19 30:12.7 30:15.2 9:45/M
67 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 2 45 M 8 40-49 30:19.0 30:51.6 9:57/M
68 Carlos Calderón 249 55 M 9 50-59 30:31.7 30:35.3 9:52/M
69 Lee Johnson 253 59 M 10 50-59 30:32.4 30:54.0 9:58/M
70 Helen Matthis Houston TX 99 43 F 8 40-49 30:42.1 31:04.4 10:01/M
71 Alicia Sias 206 44 F 9 40-49 31:11.0 31:14.8 10:05/M
72 Shimna Gammack 312 54 F 1 50-59 31:49.9 32:04.4 10:21/M
73 Cecilia Michel 397 29 F 5 20-29 32:33.5 33:01.2 10:39/M
74 Masha Boyle 154 30 F 5 30-39 32:44.3 32:58.4 10:38/M
75 Patricia Michel 287 26 F 6 20-29 32:58.9 33:25.5 10:47/M
76 Travieon Sneed 314 20 M 7 20-29 33:18.0 33:27.6 10:47/M
77 Irma Barbee 293 45 F 10 40-49 33:19.7 33:28.4 10:48/M
78 Kristian Borden 172 32 F 6 30-39 33:30.4 34:00.1 10:58/M
79 Miguel Zuniga 191 25 M 8 20-29 33:42.5 33:46.0 10:54/M
80 David 231 36 M 9 30-39 34:07.2 34:23.8 11:05/M
81 John D. Mason 111 45 M 9 40-49 34:19.6 34:41.6 11:11/M
82 Dana Hill 192 44 F 11 40-49 34:20.1 34:23.2 11:05/M
83 Sonya Fogg Houston 223 46 F 12 40-49 34:22.0 34:48.8 11:14/M
84 Priscilla Longoria 260 32 F 7 30-39 34:44.0 34:59.6 11:17/M
85 Sara Ketchersid 69 33 F 8 30-39 34:55.4 35:09.7 11:20/M
86 Nghi Do 309 24 F 7 20-29 35:13.8 35:42.4 11:31/M
87 Chandra Munagavalasa Houston 83 45 M 10 40-49 35:46.2 36:18.4 11:43/M
88 DANNY HUYNH 296 31 M 10 30-39 35:58.5 36:16.1 11:42/M
89 David Silberman 213 63 M 5 60-69 36:24.6 37:38.7 12:08/M
90 Carmen Garcia-Garza 391 48 F 13 40-49 36:37.5 37:51.5 12:13/M
91 Valerie Faour 209 48 F 14 40-49 36:47.3 37:10.7 11:59/M
92 Priscilla Ybarra 188 43 F 15 40-49 36:53.0 37:08.6 11:59/M
93 Allen Tovar 8 10 M 8 1-19 37:19.3 37:19.3 12:02/M
94 Alison McCaslin 275 40 F 16 40-49 37:31.4 37:51.1 12:13/M
95 Chaundra Sneed 123 38 F 9 30-39 37:32.0 37:41.4 12:09/M
96 Ledell Johnson 214 55 M 11 50-59 37:35.6 37:45.9 12:11/M
97 Richard Guillory 162 46 M 11 40-49 37:44.5 39:18.9 12:41/M
98 Patricia Tamez 42 34 F 10 30-39 37:45.9 37:59.2 12:15/M
99 David prettyman Houston TX 313 28 M 9 20-29 38:04.1 38:10.6 12:19/M
100 Asusena Gutierrez 228 16 F 4 1-19 38:11.3 38:39.1 12:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Fatima Ramirez 278 16 F 5 1-19 38:11.5 38:38.7 12:28/M
102 Amanda 316 53 F 2 50-59 38:15.8 38:22.5 12:23/M
103 Caroline Marney 205 0 F 1 0- 0 38:23.7 38:36.4 12:27/M
104 Jennifer Klein 399 49 F 17 40-49 38:46.1 39:17.8 12:40/M
105 Claudia Madrigal Houston TX 40 43 F 18 40-49 39:09.7 40:10.3 12:57/M
106 E. Freire 284 49 M 12 40-49 39:30.7 39:46.4 12:50/M
107 Chris Guzofsk 255 42 M 13 40-49 39:39.7 40:26.6 13:03/M
108 Estrella Portillo 193 10 F 6 1-19 40:35.0 40:37.5 13:06/M
109 Florencio portillo 165 32 M 11 30-39 40:35.4 40:38.1 13:06/M
110 Fred Faour 208 52 M 12 50-59 41:10.2 41:35.9 13:25/M
111 Vilma Reyna 116 29 F 8 20-29 41:34.5 41:50.8 13:30/M
112 Nathaniel Borden 305 39 M 12 30-39 41:47.2 42:17.2 13:38/M
113 Loan OBrien 59 43 F 19 40-49 41:47.3 42:08.7 13:35/M
114 Hope OBrien 187 3 F 7 1-19 41:47.6 42:07.9 13:35/M
115 Sahana rao 144 53 F 3 50-59 41:51.2 42:06.3 13:35/M
116 Tony Huynh 53 47 M 14 40-49 42:36.7 42:53.7 13:50/M
117 Robert Furman Katy TX 109 70 M 1 70-99 42:40.7 42:52.3 13:50/M
118 Kristen 289 51 F 4 50-59 42:41.7 42:41.7 13:46/M
119 Debbie Casey 230 63 F 1 60-69 43:27.3 43:47.6 14:07/M
120 Manuel Bannatyne 78 45 M 15 40-49 44:23.6 44:42.4 14:25/M
121 Lynn Furman Katy TX 22 70 F 1 70-99 45:43.2 46:06.1 14:52/M
122 Doris Bozanich 259 63 F 2 60-69 46:07.6 46:29.7 15:00/M
123 Kelly Aparicio 90 19 F 8 1-19 46:51.7 46:58.9 15:09/M
124 Unknown Partic. 2748 2748 M 3 0- 0 46:53.9 47:01.3 15:10/M
125 Amanda Guzofski Houston TX 254 36 F 11 30-39 46:56.7 47:48.4 15:25/M
126 Alexandra Diklich 92 19 F 9 1-19 47:00.9 47:00.9 15:10/M
127 Siri Krothapalli 4 11 F 10 1-19 48:34.2 48:56.2 15:47/M
128 Isabel Hernandez 127 36 F 12 30-39 50:21.2 50:29.2 16:17/M
129 Aurora Gonzalez 280 41 F 20 40-49 50:27.7 50:43.5 16:22/M
130 Joana Argueta 265 23 F 9 20-29 50:47.0 50:48.9 16:23/M
131 Giovanny Orozco 272 25 M 10 20-29 50:49.4 50:52.8 16:25/M
132 Paul 299 34 M 13 30-39 51:16.1 51:36.4 16:39/M
133 Abby Ontiveros 398 37 F 13 30-39 51:21.3 51:28.9 16:36/M
134 Heidi Smith 183 33 F 14 30-39 51:35.2 51:53.5 16:44/M
135 Keesha Breed 245 36 F 15 30-39 53:03.4 53:37.5 17:18/M
136 Petra Smith 102 37 F 16 30-39 53:03.9 53:37.9 17:18/M
137 Elsa Guachisaca 303 42 F 21 40-49 53:09.6 53:45.6 17:20/M
138 Unknown Partic. 3227 3227 M 4 0- 0 53:10.8 53:45.7 17:20/M
139 Adrienne Balfour 207 43 F 22 40-49 53:21.5 53:34.3 17:17/M
140 Unknown Partic. 392 392 M 5 0- 0 53:22.0 53:58.4 17:25/M
141 Unknown Partic. 393 393 M 6 0- 0 53:26.6 54:03.4 17:26/M
142 Tamira Smith 104 33 F 17 30-39 54:01.9 54:07.6 17:27/M
143 Varun Krothapalli 3 7 M 9 1-19 56:12.0 56:36.2 18:15/M
144 Sravanti Krothapalli 5 37 F 18 30-39 56:18.8 56:43.5 18:18/M
145 Lynn Holder 232 58 F 5 50-59 59:04.6 59:36.1 19:14/M
146 Justena Sam 310 26 F 10 20-29 59:34.6 59:34.6 19:13/M
147 Aimee Mobley Turney 150 51 F 6 50-59 1:03:35.1 1:03:35.1 20:31/M
148 Miriam Villalobos 396 49 F 23 40-49 1:12:38.8 1:12:47.7 23:29/M
149 Keysha Fleming 118 46 F 24 40-49 1:12:39.3 1:12:47.9 23:29/M