2017 5 Alarm 5K

Overall Finish List

July 07, 2017


Results By Run Houston Timing (www.runhoustontiming.net) Run Houston Timing

5 Alarm 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Colton Gajewski 75 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:46.9 5:44/M
2 Daniel Gerlach 22 14 M 1 11-14 18:28.4 5:57/M
3 James Gassiott 93 15 M 1 15-19 19:22.8 6:15/M
4 Nahhol Ahmed 71 17 M 2 15-19 19:26.9 6:16/M
5 Daniel Medrano 79 13 M 2 11-14 20:39.4 6:40/M
6 Diego Castaneda 8 16 M 3 15-19 20:40.9 6:40/M
7 Nathan Garza 94 15 M 4 15-19 20:56.2 6:45/M
8 Jesus Barroso 78 16 M 5 15-19 21:06.4 6:48/M
9 Kymberlee Trnka 63 30 F 1 Top Fin 21:16.7 6:52/M
10 Kody Chamberlain 12 25 M 1 20-29 21:26.9 6:55/M
11 Taja June 83 16 M 6 15-19 23:01.5 7:25/M
12 Keith June 80 44 M 1 40-49 23:02.3 7:26/M
13 Kyndall Trnka 62 26 F 1 20-29 23:12.8 7:29/M
14 Gregorio Cerda 10 25 M 2 20-29 23:43.4 7:39/M
15 Kallen Hendry 28 10 M 1 1-10 24:33.2 7:55/M
16 Amber Leopold Nada TX 96 30 F 1 30-39 24:44.9 7:59/M
17 Cameron Kershner 35 27 M 3 20-29 24:58.4 8:03/M
18 Bill Ortiz 47 35 M 1 30-39 25:15.5 8:09/M
19 Lorena Cervantes 11 25 F 2 20-29 25:21.5 8:11/M
20 Karen Parenica Placedo TX 50 52 F 1 50-59 25:26.3 8:12/M
21 Jenna Forrester 18 13 F 1 11-14 25:45.1 8:18/M
22 Dayne MacHa 39 12 M 3 11-14 25:57.5 8:22/M
23 Brittany Hall 27 28 F 3 20-29 26:10.5 8:26/M
24 Paula Adams Cat Spring 1 52 F 2 50-59 26:13.6 8:27/M
25 John Epperson 16 66 M 1 60-69 26:16.0 8:28/M
26 Marilyn Fuentes 19 29 F 4 20-29 26:16.0 8:28/M
27 Rick Gerlach 21 57 M 1 50-59 26:25.7 8:31/M
28 Ally Dickens 67 14 F 2 11-14 26:30.4 8:33/M
29 Aubrie Litchauer 91 23 F 5 20-29 26:44.4 8:37/M
30 Katie Baker 2 28 F 6 20-29 26:48.9 8:39/M
31 Carla Holycross 30 41 F 1 40-49 27:14.6 8:47/M
32 Andrea Writer 77 38 F 2 30-39 27:32.3 8:53/M
33 Joan June 82 14 F 3 11-14 27:36.0 8:54/M
34 Stephanie Palomino 48 31 F 3 30-39 27:38.0 8:55/M
35 Michael Gomez Houston 95 33 M 2 30-39 27:52.4 8:59/M
36 Megan June 81 15 F 1 15-19 28:08.4 9:05/M
37 Tayler Whitehead 72 26 M 4 20-29 28:18.0 9:08/M
38 James Statham Sealy 56 14 M 4 11-14 28:32.0 9:12/M
39 Vikki Tortin 92 35 F 4 30-39 28:39.3 9:15/M
40 Dakota Jones 84 14 M 5 11-14 29:53.8 9:38/M
41 Thomas Kovar 76 16 M 7 15-19 30:20.7 9:47/M
42 Tyler Reichardt 53 24 M 5 20-29 30:28.5 9:50/M
43 Jake Dickens 66 11 M 6 11-14 30:42.2 9:54/M
44 Jene Kershner 36 26 F 7 20-29 30:54.6 9:58/M
45 Casey Picard 51 37 M 3 30-39 31:08.6 10:03/M
46 Michelle Svehla 58 25 F 8 20-29 31:24.7 10:08/M
47 Jackson Ellis 69 9 M 2 1-10 31:49.3 10:16/M
48 Weston Cryan 68 8 M 3 1-10 31:51.3 10:16/M
49 Lindsay Laird 89 21 F 9 20-29 32:07.8 10:22/M
50 Matthew Smith 88 22 M 6 20-29 32:08.5 10:22/M
51 Elva Castro Eagle Lake TX 9 48 F 2 40-49 32:19.2 10:25/M
52 Colton Gilbert 26 8 M 4 1-10 32:53.4 10:36/M
53 Brady Burttschell San Felipe 7 9 M 5 1-10 32:56.9 10:37/M
54 Brad Burttschell San Felipe 5 39 M 4 30-39 32:57.4 10:38/M
55 Alex Gilbert 25 7 M 6 1-10 33:30.7 10:48/M
56 Pearl Jones 85 12 F 4 11-14 33:31.5 10:49/M
57 Virginia Gilbert 23 34 F 5 30-39 33:34.7 10:50/M
58 Todd Holycross 31 50 M 2 50-59 33:35.0 10:50/M
59 Jackson Burttschell San Felipe 6 11 M 7 11-14 34:02.0 10:59/M
60 Peggy Breland 4 61 F 1 60-69 34:07.8 11:00/M
61 Madison Manak 41 14 F 5 11-14 34:32.6 11:08/M
62 Charise Lambros 38 43 F 3 40-49 34:34.5 11:09/M
63 Cayla Cummings 13 23 F 10 20-29 34:40.2 11:11/M
64 David Cummings 14 30 M 5 30-39 34:40.4 11:11/M
65 Jeffery Gilbert 24 32 M 6 30-39 35:44.3 11:32/M
66 Steven Manak 40 34 M 7 30-39 35:48.2 11:33/M
67 Tracey Dorenkamp Sealy TX 15 55 F 3 50-59 36:12.5 11:41/M
68 Ronnie Bratton 3 30 M 8 30-39 36:25.9 11:45/M
69 Gloria Hinton San Leon TX 29 63 F 2 60-69 37:22.3 12:03/M
70 Douglas Tamm Port Lavaca TX 59 59 M 3 50-59 38:54.3 12:33/M
71 Kayla Jasso 73 11 F 6 11-14 40:59.0 13:13/M
72 Maria Jasso 74 31 F 6 30-39 40:59.7 13:13/M
73 Charlie Verm Sealy 64 56 M 4 50-59 41:09.7 13:16/M
74 Christina Verm 65 22 F 11 20-29 41:10.6 13:17/M
75 Savanna Stanford Sealy 54 33 F 7 30-39 43:18.3 13:58/M
76 Bryce Stanford 55 10 M 7 1-10 43:18.6 13:58/M
77 Melisa Kloss 37 35 F 8 30-39 43:47.5 14:07/M
78 Sarah Siska 86 8 F 1 1-10 44:11.4 14:15/M
79 Brett Thompson 60 47 F 4 40-49 44:20.9 14:18/M
80 Derrick Thompson 61 21 M 7 20-29 44:21.0 14:18/M
81 John Pape 49 61 M 2 60-69 44:39.3 14:24/M
82 Lauren Faldyn 90 29 F 12 20-29 45:00.4 14:31/M
83 Gerry Simpson Houston TX 70 75 M 1 70-99 45:52.0 14:48/M
84 Brandi Noack 46 32 F 9 30-39 49:24.8 15:56/M
85 Stacey Picard 52 42 F 5 40-49 49:25.4 15:56/M
86 Debbie Maples Richmond TX 42 53 F 4 50-59 50:07.6 16:10/M
87 Kelley Smith Nashville 87 48 F 6 40-49 50:08.1 16:10/M
88 Warren Escovy 17 45 M 2 40-49 50:09.2 16:11/M
89 Dannel Stubblefield Houston TX 57 48 F 7 40-49 50:31.2 16:18/M
90 Christa Garner 20 47 F 8 40-49 50:31.2 16:18/M