Heights Wellness July

Overall Finish List

July 02, 2017


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julius Michael 190 28 M 1 Top Fin 17:06.9 17:06.9 5:31/M
2 Manuel Esparza 242 55 M 2 Top Fin 20:29.9 20:29.9 6:36/M
3 Israel Castillo 172 17 M 3 Top Fin 21:05.4 21:14.8 6:51/M
4 Chaoyang Fu 176 43 M 1 40-49 21:47.8 21:50.8 7:03/M
5 Robert Elliott 254 47 M 2 40-49 22:02.8 22:04.3 7:07/M
6 Liam Gough 55 53 M 1 50-59 22:17.4 22:19.2 7:12/M
7 David Michel 231 18 M 1 1-19 22:27.6 22:36.8 7:17/M
8 Charlotte Harris 267 45 F 1 Top Fin 22:44.8 22:46.6 7:21/M
9 Carlos Vences 232 28 M 1 20-29 23:02.5 23:06.9 7:27/M
10 Graham Gammack 128 60 M 1 60-69 23:50.0 23:51.1 7:42/M
11 Adam Eiler 125 46 M 3 40-49 23:56.6 23:59.5 7:44/M
12 Ashok Rajendran 8 29 M 2 20-29 24:03.3 24:05.4 7:46/M
13 Brad Bertrand 43 35 M 1 30-39 24:10.5 24:12.3 7:48/M
14 Kuttler Smith 248 22 M 3 20-29 24:17.9 28:12.0 9:06/M
15 Sandra Ruiz 122 44 F 2 Top Fin 24:33.1 24:35.9 7:56/M
16 Cameron Threlkeld 258 22 M 4 20-29 24:40.8 24:47.1 8:00/M
17 Bruce Greer 147 55 M 2 50-59 25:07.5 25:08.0 8:06/M
18 Richard Bozanich 227 63 M 2 60-69 25:23.4 25:26.9 8:12/M
19 Sung In Kim 168 31 F 3 Top Fin 26:01.5 26:06.1 8:25/M
20 Fred Garza 83 54 M 3 50-59 26:19.7 26:23.5 8:31/M
21 Tayon Ewell 153 36 M 2 30-39 26:47.0 26:48.3 8:39/M
22 Mark Coleman 211 58 M 4 50-59 27:04.7 27:06.9 8:45/M
23 Kimberly santillan 170 0 F 1 0- 0 27:08.0 27:17.9 8:48/M
24 Karlos Simon 217 28 M 5 20-29 27:09.9 27:09.9 8:45/M
25 Kevin Wunderlich 141 35 M 3 30-39 27:22.7 27:44.1 8:57/M
26 Pattie Galvan 230 37 F 1 30-39 27:26.8 27:36.8 8:54/M
27 Javier Resendez 46 32 M 4 30-39 27:28.8 27:28.8 8:52/M
28 Gregory Scharer 119 60 M 3 60-69 27:38.3 27:51.0 8:59/M
29 Taylor Marberry 253 0 F 2 0- 0 27:39.6 27:47.7 8:58/M
30 Renee' Golden 20 55 F 1 50-59 27:45.0 27:58.9 9:01/M
31 Roberta Smiley 266 59 F 2 50-59 28:00.6 28:17.2 9:07/M
32 Caroline Bailey 19 38 F 2 30-39 28:04.0 28:19.8 9:08/M
33 Arturo Torres 107 33 M 5 30-39 28:15.0 28:15.0 9:07/M
34 Tuan Nguyen 54 39 M 6 30-39 28:44.3 28:51.4 9:18/M
35 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 2 45 M 4 40-49 28:49.8 29:10.4 9:25/M
36 Tina Brooks 189 44 F 1 40-49 28:58.2 29:02.2 9:22/M
37 Gregory Crisler 62 23 M 6 20-29 29:00.2 32:52.1 10:36/M
38 Jeff Weddle 109 55 M 5 50-59 29:07.8 29:13.3 9:25/M
39 Jose L. Rios SR. 264 47 M 5 40-49 29:59.5 30:23.1 9:48/M
40 Jessica Chavez 261 16 F 1 1-19 30:03.9 30:14.9 9:45/M
41 Erin Gawel 169 26 F 1 20-29 30:05.5 30:08.6 9:43/M
42 Jon Walk 104 50 M 6 50-59 30:24.5 30:34.3 9:52/M
43 Jeremiah Smith 247 23 M 7 20-29 30:34.6 34:28.8 11:07/M
44 Cristina 260 21 F 2 20-29 30:40.8 30:47.3 9:56/M
45 Lauren Mills 194 34 F 3 30-39 31:00.4 31:16.8 10:05/M
46 Shimna Gammack 129 54 F 3 50-59 31:21.2 31:30.0 10:10/M
47 Kelly Deardorff 124 51 F 4 50-59 31:21.9 31:23.3 10:07/M
48 Peggy Ramirez 162 0 F 3 0- 0 31:22.5 31:35.9 10:11/M
49 Claudia Sanchez 123 42 F 2 40-49 31:42.1 31:54.8 10:17/M
50 Tatyana Fed 165 24 F 3 20-29 31:43.7 32:24.1 10:27/M
51 Jack Barrett 201 6 M 2 1-19 32:00.4 32:00.4 10:19/M
52 Haley Barrett 204 40 F 3 40-49 32:02.4 32:02.4 10:20/M
53 Leo Wilson 138 14 M 3 1-19 32:10.7 32:37.2 10:31/M
54 Lee Johnson 220 58 M 7 50-59 32:33.4 32:56.7 10:37/M
55 Cecilia Michel 188 28 F 4 20-29 32:39.9 32:51.5 10:36/M
56 Lindsey Wilson 139 38 F 4 30-39 32:41.5 32:45.9 10:34/M
57 Anh Van 108 58 F 5 50-59 32:42.8 32:47.9 10:35/M
58 Steph Strickman 270 30 F 5 30-39 33:18.0 33:58.1 10:57/M
59 Joe 171 35 M 7 30-39 33:26.5 33:38.8 10:51/M
60 Haley Jones 63 22 F 5 20-29 33:40.3 37:33.5 12:07/M
61 Jennifer Carl 167 37 F 6 30-39 33:47.7 34:01.1 10:58/M
62 maria acosta 50 54 F 6 50-59 34:10.0 34:14.2 11:03/M
63 Stephen Allison 164 58 M 8 50-59 34:30.6 35:05.7 11:19/M
64 Unknown Partic. 552 552 M 1 0- 0 34:30.8 35:06.4 11:19/M
65 Luis G Guachisaca 257 37 M 8 30-39 35:12.2 35:25.1 11:25/M
66 David Silberman 192 63 M 4 60-69 35:33.6 36:03.1 11:38/M
67 Patricia Tamez 79 34 F 7 30-39 35:44.6 35:53.0 11:35/M
68 Yuan-Mei Li 399 46 F 4 40-49 35:50.3 36:19.9 11:43/M
69 Robert Furman Katy TX 102 70 M 1 70-99 35:53.4 36:19.1 11:43/M
70 Claudia Madrigal Houston TX 78 43 F 5 40-49 36:29.2 37:02.3 11:57/M
71 Damian Wilson 136 12 M 4 1-19 36:34.9 36:39.7 11:49/M
72 Julie Nguyen 48 53 F 7 50-59 36:37.3 37:05.3 11:58/M
73 Hiep 197 53 M 9 50-59 36:41.2 37:03.4 11:57/M
74 Hung Nguyen 47 57 M 10 50-59 36:43.8 37:11.3 12:00/M
75 Debbie Sudduth 96 32 F 8 30-39 36:48.5 36:58.5 11:55/M
76 Sara Ketchersid 150 33 F 9 30-39 37:03.6 37:13.2 12:00/M
77 Michael 112 47 M 6 40-49 37:38.3 38:13.8 12:20/M
78 Chandra Munagavalasa Houston 66 45 M 7 40-49 37:55.3 38:16.3 12:21/M
79 Lisa WIlson 234 54 F 8 50-59 38:16.5 38:28.6 12:25/M
80 Elizabeth Becerra 76 30 F 10 30-39 38:17.5 38:57.2 12:34/M
81 Jim Surles 163 44 M 8 40-49 38:24.8 38:59.0 12:35/M
82 Debbie Casey 173 63 F 1 60-69 38:45.4 39:07.9 12:37/M
83 Gabby Brockett 140 45 F 6 40-49 38:57.6 39:19.4 12:41/M
84 Loan OBrien 34 43 F 7 40-49 39:00.4 39:22.2 12:42/M
85 Nghi Do 51 24 F 6 20-29 39:24.9 39:32.2 12:45/M
86 Saira Rab 44 28 F 7 20-29 41:23.4 41:40.5 13:26/M
87 Michelle Uzick 269 32 F 11 30-39 41:44.3 42:23.1 13:40/M
88 Logan Barrett 203 6 F 2 1-19 42:01.3 42:02.7 13:34/M
89 Wade Barrett 202 41 M 9 40-49 42:02.1 42:02.5 13:34/M
90 Kathryn Kimball 255 21 F 8 20-29 42:21.5 42:29.0 13:42/M
91 Carrie McDaniel 237 46 F 8 40-49 43:16.2 43:42.3 14:06/M
92 Courtney cluxton 256 38 F 12 30-39 43:21.7 43:50.5 14:08/M
93 Nicole Kubecka 241 0 F 4 0- 0 43:22.0 43:50.7 14:08/M
94 Susannah Wilson 137 16 F 3 1-19 43:40.0 44:05.6 14:13/M
95 Unknown Partic. 73 73 M 2 0- 0 43:46.0 44:26.4 14:20/M
96 Doug Golden 240 58 M 11 50-59 43:51.5 44:06.3 14:14/M
97 Timothy Juarez 196 36 M 9 30-39 43:57.0 44:08.7 14:14/M
98 Erica Taylor 245 45 F 9 40-49 43:59.1 44:29.1 14:21/M
99 Antionette Jackson 208 43 F 10 40-49 44:41.8 45:09.9 14:34/M
100 Mea Ebenbichler 14 49 F 11 40-49 45:18.5 46:06.7 14:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Doris Bozanich 221 63 F 2 60-69 46:18.2 46:42.8 15:04/M
102 Lynn Furman Katy TX 27 70 F 1 70-99 46:23.1 46:46.6 15:05/M
103 Elizabeth Becerra 398 30 F 13 30-39 46:55.3 47:41.1 15:23/M
104 Ashley May 30 34 F 14 30-39 47:11.2 47:26.3 15:18/M
105 Stacy Keener 191 38 F 15 30-39 49:15.1 49:30.5 15:58/M
106 Kathy Gordon 187 48 F 12 40-49 50:16.2 50:42.6 16:21/M
107 Macy Bannatyne 160 15 F 4 1-19 51:08.2 51:19.4 16:33/M
108 Manuel Bannatyne 161 45 F 13 40-49 51:09.8 51:21.0 16:34/M
109 Cleve Meacham 400 57 M 12 50-59 52:49.1 53:25.8 17:14/M
110 sandra nevarez 174 0 F 5 0- 0 55:59.3 56:20.0 18:10/M
111 Petra Smith 67 37 F 16 30-39 56:19.0 56:27.2 18:13/M
112 Keesha Breed 268 36 F 17 30-39 56:22.1 56:30.2 18:14/M
113 Estevan Nevarez 175 0 M 3 0- 0 56:24.5 56:24.5 18:12/M
114 Deborah Vazquez 156 61 F 3 60-69 56:57.8 57:22.5 18:30/M
115 Toni Benavides Katy 193 0 F 6 0- 0 57:41.1 57:41.1 18:36/M
116 Petrinia Rucker 259 36 F 18 30-39 57:44.7 57:51.4 18:40/M
117 Tamira Smith 142 33 F 19 30-39 57:50.0 57:56.1 18:41/M
118 J Alex Chaperon 116 40 M 10 40-49 1:00:10.7 1:00:42.9 19:35/M
119 Willa Morton 229 34 F 20 30-39 1:06:44.3 1:06:44.3 21:32/M
120 Alexandria Rawls 244 39 F 21 30-39 1:06:44.6 1:06:44.6 21:32/M
121 Khelli Simpson 263 33 F 22 30-39 1:06:44.9 1:06:44.9 21:32/M
122 Unknown Partic. 1079 1079 M 4 0- 0 5:24:20.3 5:24:20.3 **:37/M