Polish Pickle

Age Group Results

June 24, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Kid's 1K

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nadia Garcia 860 9 1 3:57.6 3:57.6 3:57/K
2 Kaylee Monthie West 735 9 5 4:15.8 4:15.8 4:15/K
3 Jolie Swick 55 10 7 4:36.5 4:36.5 4:36/K
4 Bethany Gaspard 110 8 9 4:50.4 4:50.4 4:50/K
5 Julia Moore 484 9 13 5:13.0 5:13.0 5:13/K
6 Chloe Cureton Cypress 320 9 14 5:15.2 5:15.2 5:15/K
7 Abigale Starkey 171 8 15 5:20.7 5:20.7 5:20/K
8 Hailey Gonzalez 373 9 16 5:27.3 5:27.3 5:27/K
9 Karis Monthie 734 6 18 5:31.4 5:31.4 5:31/K
10 Larkin Bigley 274 7 22 5:39.9 5:39.9 5:39/K
11 Patsy Pineda 89 6 25 5:45.7 5:45.7 5:45/K
12 Madelyn Colley 307 9 28 5:50.6 5:50.6 5:50/K
13 Emery Allen 255 8 29 5:51.8 5:51.8 5:51/K
14 Brinkley Cazjkowski 62 5 32 6:03.2 6:03.2 6:03/K
15 Sadie Buckner 70 5 33 6:05.7 6:05.7 6:05/K
16 Mia Soto 583 7 34 6:09.3 6:09.3 6:09/K
17 Avery Bush 851 7 38 6:32.2 6:32.2 6:32/K
18 Raylea Griffin Bremond 28 9 40 6:39.2 6:39.2 6:39/K
19 Camryn Wade 790 6 43 6:56.5 6:56.5 6:56/K
20 Carys Cureton 322 4 45 7:00.3 7:00.3 7:00/K
21 Coryn Cureton Cypress 321 7 46 7:01.2 7:01.2 7:01/K
22 Nora Haney 868 2 51 10:05.9 10:05.9 10:05/K
23 Clarke Mclean 97 2 52 10:36.2 10:36.2 10:36/K
24 Eleanor Meeker 730 2 54 11:09.5 11:09.5 11:09/K
25 Abigail Pinney 757 2 55 11:39.0 11:39.0 11:39/K
26 Zoe Gajewski 360 5 57 18:41.0 18:41.0 18:41/K
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Layne THOMPSON (GARCIA) 592 9 2 4:00.6 4:00.6 4:00/K
2 Weston Michalewicz 479 10 3 4:06.8 4:06.8 4:06/K
3 Wesley McBride 49 7 4 4:14.1 4:14.1 4:14/K
4 Cade Peters 754 9 6 4:27.8 4:27.8 4:27/K
5 Gunner Salazar 101 7 8 4:44.4 4:44.4 4:44/K
6 Jackson Lozono 23 6 10 4:55.9 4:55.9 4:55/K
7 Samuel Allen San Antonio, TX 257 10 11 5:01.2 5:01.2 5:01/K
8 Nathan Hughes 37 5 12 5:10.7 5:10.7 5:10/K
9 Caleb Knapik 142 7 17 5:28.9 5:28.9 5:28/K
10 Jake Yezak 640 5 19 5:32.4 5:32.4 5:32/K
11 James Angelo 135 9 20 5:34.1 5:34.1 5:34/K
12 Colt Haynie 40 5 21 5:36.7 5:36.7 5:36/K
13 Peyton Colley 309 10 23 5:40.6 5:40.6 5:40/K
14 Brandon Gonzalez 372 6 24 5:43.4 5:43.4 5:43/K
15 David Allen Kingwood TX 256 6 26 5:48.1 5:48.1 5:48/K
16 Luke Manthei 464 7 27 5:48.6 5:48.6 5:48/K
17 Logan yezak 79 4 30 5:56.0 5:56.0 5:56/K
18 Chance Firebaugh 91 5 31 5:57.5 5:57.5 5:57/K
19 Stockton Zan 173 5 35 6:23.9 6:23.9 6:23/K
20 London Covington 686 4 36 6:25.5 6:25.5 6:25/K
21 Charlie Swick 54 5 37 6:29.2 6:29.2 6:29/K
22 Jaxson Griffin 27 5 39 6:34.6 6:34.6 6:34/K
23 Tyler Kasner 111 5 41 6:42.8 6:42.8 6:42/K
24 Grayson Garla 172 4 42 6:42.9 6:42.9 6:42/K
25 James Haney 867 4 44 6:59.0 6:59.0 6:59/K
26 Joshua Manthei 462 8 47 7:20.1 7:20.1 7:20/K
27 Jake Lozono 24 4 48 7:23.7 7:23.7 7:23/K
28 Jonas Manthei 465 5 49 7:26.1 7:26.1 7:26/K
29 Porter Covington 684 2 50 9:15.2 9:15.2 9:15/K
30 Alex Bruso 827 2 53 10:52.4 10:52.4 10:52/K
31 Bernard Allen 90 5 56 18:11.8 18:11.8 18:11/K