San Jac 5.21

Age Group Results

May 21, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0-18 19-27 28-36 37-45 46-54 55-63 64-99
Women: 0-18 19-27 28-36 37-45 55-63 64-99

5K

Top

Female 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Carcamo 69 17 9 24:51.4 24:51.4
2 Paula Boderek 95 0 38 57:45.1 57:45.1
Top

Female 19 to 27

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacquelyn Johnson 28 26 11 26:55.4 26:55.4
2 Xinyi Wang 26 27 27 42:28.2 42:28.2
3 Grecia gutierrez 5 27 34 45:51.8 45:51.8
Top

Female 28 to 36

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Szczep Sloane 2748 30 6 21:31.5 21:31.5
2 Michelle Narat 56 35 8 23:28.2 23:28.2
3 Michelle Tinkcom 8 34 25 38:53.1 38:53.1
4 Nancy Silva 66 35 30 45:05.9 45:05.9
DQ Jennifer Szczep Sloane 92 30 DQ 18:51.9 18:51.9
Top

Female 37 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claudia Sanchez 29 42 15 31:26.2 31:26.2
2 Sonia D. Santos 70 39 16 32:02.3 32:02.3
3 Valerie Booth 10 45 19 33:42.6 33:42.6
4 Cortney Dyer 49 37 23 37:37.0 37:37.0
5 Erika Carrillo 23 37 24 38:20.3 38:20.3
6 Abby Dias 14 45 32 45:42.3 45:42.3
7 Dana Zuniga 50 44 37 57:42.9 57:42.9
Top

Female 55 to 63

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Anh Van 37 58 18 33:03.7 33:03.7
2 Kathleen Spell 94 59 36 57:40.5 57:40.5
3 Lynn Holder 51 57 40 1:03:03.9 1:03:03.9
Top

Female 64 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lynn Furman 44 70 31 45:08.0 45:08.0
Top

Male 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Didier Velasco 97 0 3 19:54.5 19:54.5
2 Kenneth Munoz 24 15 4 20:49.2 20:49.2
3 Manuel Esparza 99 7 22:09.6 22:09.6
4 Michael Quinlan 200 13 27:13.0 27:13.0
5 Unknown Partic. 98 98 20 34:09.1 34:09.1
6 Sammy Grubbs 21 8 22 37:24.5 37:24.5
Top

Male 19 to 27

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shyam Swaminathan 73 27 29 44:07.6 44:07.6
Top

Male 28 to 36

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Sloane 90 29 2 19:31.5 19:31.5
2 Bob Ahimbi 48 29 5 20:52.2 20:52.2
Top

Male 37 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dominic Sloane 91 37 1 18:53.1 18:53.1
2 Jeff Nesheim 2 38 12 26:58.3 26:58.3
3 William Wilson 7 42 17 32:54.6 32:54.6
4 Mauricio Juarez 67 37 21 34:24.1 34:24.1
5 Heath Dear 93 38 39 58:06.4 58:06.4
Top

Male 46 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hiep 60 53 26 39:20.8 39:20.8
2 Richard Guillory 27 46 28 42:31.6 42:31.6
Top

Male 55 to 63

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Holder Channelview TX 52 61 10 25:49.2 25:49.2
2 Peter Norris 54 63 14 28:34.8 28:34.8
3 Hung Nguyen 59 57 35 49:30.5 49:30.5
Top

Male 64 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Furman 45 70 33 45:51.0 45:51.0