Toga Fun Run

Overall Finish List

May 13, 2017


Results by RunHoustonTiming.net www.RunHoustonTiming.net

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Moore 133 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:17.5 18:18.7 5:54/M
2 Leno Rios 134 47 M 1 40-49 19:34.6 19:35.9 6:19/M
3 Michael Braden Giardina 124 12 M 1 1-13 22:26.8 22:28.3 7:14/M
4 David Whitlock 207 42 M 2 40-49 22:37.5 22:39.8 7:18/M
5 Trisha Perez 208 31 F 1 Top Fin 23:54.1 23:56.9 7:43/M
6 Bill Kenck 94 59 M 1 50-59 24:36.6 24:42.8 7:56/M
7 Marcus Hill 101 30 M 1 30-39 24:40.6 24:53.5 7:57/M
8 Ashley Laperouse 100 32 F 1 30-39 24:41.1 24:53.5 7:58/M
9 Mike Johnson 132 34 M 2 30-39 25:25.0 25:29.9 8:12/M
10 Lisa Dixon 88 45 F 1 40-49 25:40.7 25:44.3 8:17/M
11 David Pena 98 53 M 2 50-59 26:16.5 26:26.2 8:28/M
12 Pete Webb 110 54 M 3 50-59 26:27.7 26:32.7 8:32/M
13 Alexandros Rigas 90 40 M 3 40-49 26:35.1 26:35.1 8:35/M
14 Sarah Hill 83 36 F 2 30-39 26:45.8 26:54.2 8:38/M
15 Jim Yardley 136 41 M 4 40-49 26:48.0 26:59.0 8:39/M
16 Ted launsby 123 50 M 4 50-59 26:48.1 26:50.9 8:39/M
17 Jim Herder 77 54 M 5 50-59 27:03.3 27:13.9 8:44/M
18 Mark Garvin 135 54 M 6 50-59 27:34.2 27:34.2 8:54/M
19 Donna Sledge 120 58 F 1 50-59 28:09.4 28:14.7 9:05/M
20 Jennifer Gover 106 40 F 2 40-49 28:11.0 28:22.1 9:05/M
21 Anne Gill 117 37 F 3 30-39 28:11.2 28:16.9 9:05/M
22 Linda Neely-Shelmire 116 52 F 2 50-59 29:36.4 29:41.2 9:33/M
23 Ted Bartkowicz 82 51 M 7 50-59 29:48.2 29:58.0 9:37/M
24 Christopher Byrne 119 49 M 5 40-49 31:38.3 31:44.7 10:12/M
25 Hillary Calhoun 81 33 F 4 30-39 31:39.0 31:48.0 10:13/M
26 Alison Smith 130 53 F 3 50-59 32:18.2 32:27.1 10:25/M
27 Buddy Brown 129 59 M 8 50-59 32:18.9 32:27.0 10:25/M
28 Brandon Elsenman 103 45 M 6 40-49 32:38.3 32:44.0 10:32/M
29 Andrea Elsenman 102 48 F 3 40-49 32:38.5 32:44.1 10:32/M
30 Ethan Williams 74 13 M 2 1-13 32:39.1 32:39.1 10:32/M
31 Cloe Bevan 122 6 F 1 1-13 32:54.5 32:58.8 10:37/M
32 Jason Bevan 121 36 M 3 30-39 32:58.8 32:58.8 10:38/M
33 Patricia Clodfleter 91 59 F 4 50-59 33:36.3 33:48.5 10:50/M
34 Dr. Michael Lavigne 126 42 M 7 40-49 34:13.9 34:17.2 11:02/M
35 Anne Lavigne 125 44 F 4 40-49 34:15.8 34:19.6 11:03/M
36 Denise Brown 131 41 F 5 40-49 34:49.5 35:01.6 11:14/M
37 Cherry Byrne 118 45 F 6 40-49 34:59.0 35:05.9 11:17/M
38 Patricia Bahr 99 62 F 1 60-99 35:11.4 35:17.4 11:21/M
39 Sharon Smith 92 49 F 7 40-49 35:49.4 35:58.5 11:33/M
40 Isaac Roberts 75 7 M 3 1-13 36:34.3 36:36.3 11:48/M
41 Darla Freeman 80 53 F 5 50-59 37:02.1 37:12.4 11:57/M
42 Shatona Johnson 86 40 F 8 40-49 38:22.6 38:30.6 12:23/M
43 Dr. Aubrey Ross 127 37 M 4 30-39 38:43.4 38:47.5 12:29/M
44 Cathy Gundermann 70 54 F 6 50-59 39:14.0 39:19.9 12:39/M
45 Donna Gibbs 71 53 F 7 50-59 42:42.9 42:48.7 13:46/M
46 Melissa Marr 84 55 F 8 50-59 43:48.0 43:59.3 14:08/M
47 Janna Gover 104 38 F 5 30-39 43:58.4 43:58.4 14:11/M
48 Devon Smith 93 22 F 1 20-29 44:21.5 44:29.9 14:18/M
49 Mai Huynh 78 50 F 9 50-59 44:47.8 44:58.0 14:27/M
50 Terri Bonner 128 52 F 10 50-59 44:50.9 45:00.4 14:28/M
51 Carolina Davis 85 34 F 6 30-39 44:57.1 45:09.8 14:30/M
52 Betsy Kenck 95 57 F 11 50-59 45:10.1 45:19.4 14:34/M
53 Jane Gover 105 66 F 2 60-99 45:10.3 45:25.1 14:34/M
54 Lauren Roberts 73 35 F 7 30-39 46:29.6 46:40.5 15:00/M
55 Misty Gouge 97 29 F 2 20-29 46:35.6 46:43.2 15:02/M
56 Cassie Alvey Nance 96 27 F 3 20-29 46:36.3 46:44.5 15:02/M
57 Mike Robinson 139 56 M 9 50-59 47:00.8 47:14.5 15:10/M
58 Jennifer Johnson 87 40 F 9 40-49 48:04.0 48:11.1 15:30/M
59 Virginia Fowler 76 37 F 8 30-39 49:09.0 49:20.4 15:51/M
60 Sharon Kiser 72 57 F 12 50-59 49:09.8 49:21.3 15:51/M