Heroes & Hope

Overall Finish List

May 29, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bernardo Palmero 785 27 M 1 Top Fin 18:41.4 18:42.8 6:02/M
2 Amanda Jenkins Houston TX 808 26 F 1 Top Fin 18:42.7 18:43.2 6:02/M
3 Clayton Bankson Pearland TX 754 41 M 1 Top Fin 20:34.9 20:36.4 6:38/M
4 Becky Nesbitt Hempstead TX 774 47 F 1 Top Fin 21:23.1 21:23.4 6:54/M
5 Robert Altmiller 861 34 M 1 30-39 21:39.9 21:41.1 6:59/M
6 Robert Lapus Missouri city TX 757 42 M 1 40-49 22:05.7 22:07.6 7:07/M
7 David Saul Chesham BUCKINGHAM 756 53 M 1 50-59 22:40.6 22:47.5 7:19/M
8 William Price Missouri City TX 761 68 M 1 60-99 23:11.0 23:14.2 7:29/M
9 Parvish Sharaf 854 34 M 2 30-39 23:42.6 23:44.7 7:39/M
10 JoDee Hale Katy TX 792 35 F 1 30-39 23:46.2 23:50.3 7:40/M
11 Douglas Godden Missouri City TX 770 53 M 2 50-59 24:10.7 24:15.0 7:48/M
12 Ryan Hougland 860 18 M 1 1-19 24:23.3 24:25.6 7:52/M
13 Harry Wong Sugarland TX 755 53 M 3 50-59 24:52.8 25:00.6 8:01/M
14 Jennifer Ozturk Sugar Land TX 776 42 F 1 40-49 25:04.4 25:10.3 8:05/M
15 israel cerda pearland TX 780 41 M 2 40-49 25:23.0 25:30.7 8:11/M
16 Michael Bayer Richmond TX 798 54 M 4 50-59 25:38.7 25:40.7 8:16/M
17 Rafael G Rohena Jr Houston TX 762 64 M 2 60-99 25:42.7 25:45.3 8:17/M
18 Kenya Stanley 856 30 F 2 30-39 25:50.2 25:55.8 8:20/M
19 Aleksandra Lawera Sugar Land TX 751 52 F 1 50-59 25:53.2 25:53.9 8:21/M
20 Robert Sawchuk Sugar Land TX 772 52 M 5 50-59 26:24.2 26:32.8 8:31/M
21 Clint Maddox Richmond TX 802 45 M 3 40-49 26:50.1 26:53.2 8:39/M
22 Hunter Maddox Richmond TX 801 9 M 2 1-19 26:50.4 26:53.0 8:39/M
23 Patrick Dunn Cypress TX 788 39 M 3 30-39 26:52.5 26:55.7 8:40/M
24 Edward Cobb middle sackville NOVA SCOTI 775 42 M 4 40-49 26:55.9 27:00.1 8:41/M
25 Omar Roman Houston TX 858 33 M 4 30-39 26:59.1 27:02.7 8:42/M
26 Cindy Le Houston TX 800 29 F 1 20-29 27:07.7 27:10.5 8:45/M
27 Anesha Godden Missouri Ctiy TX 764 62 F 1 60-99 27:18.6 27:23.4 8:48/M
28 Justin Douglas Houston TX 777 33 M 5 30-39 27:21.8 27:22.5 8:49/M
29 John Payne Missouri City TX 799 34 M 6 30-39 27:47.7 27:52.2 8:58/M
30 Lexie Ammons Houston TX 806 19 F 1 1-19 27:49.0 27:49.9 8:58/M
31 Chloe Pritchard Houston TX 793 38 F 3 30-39 28:01.8 28:03.1 9:02/M
32 Christine Ammons Houston TX 771 53 F 2 50-59 28:03.6 28:04.9 9:03/M
33 Austin Ammons Houston TX 807 11 M 3 1-19 28:23.5 28:23.5 9:09/M
34 Claudio Rodriguez Houston TX 786 40 M 5 40-49 28:24.6 28:24.6 9:10/M
35 Andrew Hradecky Katy TX 805 31 M 7 30-39 28:47.8 28:58.7 9:17/M
36 The Blok Missouri City TX 759 71 M 3 60-99 29:00.2 29:08.3 9:21/M
37 Jane Dunn Cypress TX 787 39 F 4 30-39 29:07.0 29:26.5 9:24/M
38 Jacquelyn Wolf Houston TX 750 56 F 3 50-59 29:08.0 29:09.7 9:24/M
39 Shannon Stanley Katy TX 855 35 M 8 30-39 30:39.0 30:43.7 9:53/M
40 Lenore Bush 859 46 F 2 40-49 31:07.0 31:09.8 10:02/M
41 Rosie Moore Richmond TX 791 38 F 5 30-39 32:27.3 32:28.7 10:28/M
42 Shelley Lendermon Missouri City TX 752 48 F 3 40-49 32:36.4 32:47.4 10:31/M
43 Jonathon Hart Houston TX 804 33 M 9 30-39 32:39.9 32:43.1 10:32/M
44 Rhozine Hart Houston TEXAS 766 60 F 2 60-99 32:57.0 33:04.0 10:38/M
45 Nicole Hart 201 Wilcrest Dr TX 796 30 F 6 30-39 32:57.6 33:04.0 10:38/M
46 Betsy Sims Richmond TX 758 74 F 3 60-99 35:06.7 35:13.4 11:19/M
47 Michael Catt The Woodlands TX 763 63 M 4 60-99 35:21.1 37:56.0 11:24/M
48 Thomas Dunn Cypress TX 809 11 M 4 1-19 36:00.1 36:19.2 11:37/M
49 Nicole Blanchard Katy TX 789 38 F 7 30-39 36:03.4 36:15.5 11:38/M
50 Joe Dunn Cypress TX 790 38 M 10 30-39 36:03.4 36:23.4 11:38/M
51 David Jones 852 55 M 6 50-59 36:10.6 36:16.7 11:40/M
52 Stephanie Gustavson Richmond TX 778 32 F 8 30-39 36:35.3 36:41.8 11:48/M
53 Mary Hoffman Richmond TX 768 55 F 4 50-59 37:11.8 37:18.3 12:00/M
54 Unknown Partic. 584 584 M 1 0- 0 37:25.1 37:25.1 12:04/M
55 Patricia Jones 851 57 F 5 50-59 37:32.6 37:38.4 12:06/M
56 Lynne Mulcahy SUGAR LAND TX 767 59 F 6 50-59 39:08.7 39:16.8 12:37/M
57 Unknown Partic. 165 165 M 2 0- 0 39:37.5 39:49.1 12:47/M
58 Maria Maldonado 812 33 F 9 30-39 39:44.6 39:48.9 12:49/M
59 Mario Cedeno 810 36 M 11 30-39 39:46.8 39:50.8 12:50/M
60 Hayet Sharaf 853 42 F 4 40-49 39:58.6 40:04.3 12:54/M
61 Vicki Villarreal Bayer Richmond TX 797 54 F 7 50-59 40:11.3 40:20.1 12:58/M
62 Barbara Barnhart Houston TX 760 68 F 4 60-99 40:32.1 40:43.7 13:05/M
63 Pam Rodriguez Houston TX 803 35 F 10 30-39 41:04.6 41:06.0 13:15/M
64 Emily Rodriguez Houston TX 811 7 F 2 1-19 41:20.7 41:21.3 13:20/M
65 Karen Solis pasadena TX 857 26 F 2 20-29 43:16.8 43:22.1 13:57/M
66 Kateyn Segarra Katy TX 795 13 F 3 1-19 43:42.6 43:45.4 14:06/M
67 Lisa Segarra Katy TX 794 40 F 5 40-49 44:24.2 44:27.7 14:19/M
68 Kat Nguyen Houston TX 769 54 F 8 50-59 44:36.5 44:47.3 14:23/M
69 Daniel Rider Sugar Land TX 765 61 M 5 60-99 45:02.0 48:01.6 14:32/M
70 Roy Rodriguez Houston TX 753 50 M 7 50-59 46:31.6 46:41.8 15:00/M