Run for the Rose

Age Group Results

April 02, 2017


Results By Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5-K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erika Dawkins 1269 30 17 19:56.5 6:26/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madison Morgan 239 10 42 21:43.3 7:00/M
2 Sophia Hamdani 309 8 162 26:39.2 8:36/M
3 Simone Ramos 788 9 209 28:07.3 9:04/M
4 Maya Glover 552 12 216 28:31.2 9:12/M
5 Ariana Mvoi 545 12 218 28:31.7 9:12/M
6 Elisheva Medetsky 197 9 243 29:01.3 9:22/M
7 Ella Etlinger 293 9 300 30:48.8 9:56/M
8 Melanie Clement 812 12 355 32:27.0 10:28/M
9 Laura Vasquez 760 11 362 32:45.6 10:34/M
10 Bethany Prabhu 1271 11 395 33:29.8 10:48/M
11 Angelica-Grace Caudle 763 3 404 33:40.7 10:52/M
12 Corinne Glover 554 9 411 33:51.6 10:55/M
13 Alyssa Vargo 532 7 435 35:31.3 11:27/M
14 Joia Glover 553 10 444 35:45.8 11:32/M
15 Campbell Collins 110 8 471 37:41.5 12:09/M
16 Lydia Vargo 255 8 475 38:01.3 12:16/M
17 Reagan Yurasek 746 9 479 38:03.8 12:16/M
18 Jude Brymer 414 5 493 39:38.6 12:47/M
19 Addison Marchand 962 11 498 39:59.5 12:54/M
20 Logan Barrett 281 5 502 40:02.1 12:55/M
21 Domenica Sepe 451 8 513 40:12.5 12:58/M
22 Emilia Jonsson 67 8 516 40:22.8 13:01/M
23 Hailey Shaffer 401 8 530 41:03.3 13:15/M
24 Kaitlin Horacefield 970 11 533 41:29.8 13:23/M
25 Ellie Sherman 647 10 544 42:28.8 13:42/M
26 Caroline Deleef 636 10 547 42:34.2 13:44/M
27 Hannah Tew 138 7 568 44:17.8 14:17/M
28 Carly Hsu 613 12 577 45:37.5 14:43/M
29 Mariola Rodriguez 1283 9 583 45:59.9 14:50/M
30 Madeleine Kimmel 563 6 588 46:32.1 15:01/M
31 Sofía Pérez 924 9 590 47:13.9 15:14/M
32 Natalia Vasquez 761 6 610 50:18.3 16:14/M
33 Bo Smith 856 6 620 51:38.0 16:39/M
34 Beryt Scott 424 9 631 53:42.7 17:19/M
35 Jasmine Lu 151 10 641 56:05.6 18:05/M
36 Kate Deleef 637 12 667 1:03:03.6 20:20/M
37 Marlene Mena 643 12 668 1:03:05.1 20:21/M
38 Kylie Chap 458 6 677 1:09:14.1 22:20/M
39 Lianna Chap 457 8 678 1:09:15.1 22:20/M
40 Jasmin Carranza 839 7 681 1:11:33.4 23:05/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sylvana Mvoi 544 14 55 22:22.6 7:13/M
2 Kayla Hamann 550 16 65 22:55.8 7:24/M
3 Ellie Eikenburg 817 13 81 23:30.7 7:35/M
4 Michelle Gelman 753 16 120 25:01.7 8:04/M
5 Elaine Kugler 432 13 265 29:46.2 9:36/M
6 Jennifer Lu 150 14 303 30:50.9 9:57/M
7 Amy McGeoch Houston 803 15 321 31:30.5 10:10/M
8 Hannah Mercer 247 16 354 32:20.1 10:26/M
9 Anna Blome 165 18 381 33:15.0 10:44/M
10 Stephanie Garcia 792 17 390 33:24.0 10:46/M
11 Genesis Glover 548 14 393 33:26.7 10:47/M
12 Emma Youngblood 886 13 426 35:00.9 11:17/M
13 Grace Noe 776 14 442 35:43.5 11:31/M
14 Leana Trainor 535 17 463 37:05.9 11:58/M
15 Elizabeth Asonye 1250 19 472 37:42.0 12:10/M
16 Caroline Meador 911 15 487 38:44.1 12:30/M
17 Ivette Sanchez 672 15 495 39:46.2 12:50/M
18 Tatiana Vasquez 759 15 538 41:51.1 13:30/M
19 Hannah Breitschopf 427 16 573 45:23.3 14:38/M
20 Andrea Hutchinson Pearland TX 396 16 574 45:24.8 14:39/M
21 Chloe Ramos 790 17 594 48:14.9 15:34/M
22 Danielle Haas 770 16 646 57:53.6 18:40/M
23 Eliana Haas 773 14 647 57:54.9 18:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooke Sizer 422 29 41 21:43.0 7:00/M
2 Shelby Jones 675 24 48 21:56.6 7:05/M
3 Lisa Girard 942 24 50 22:04.9 7:07/M
4 Erika Bustamante 488 23 58 22:33.2 7:16/M
5 Nicole Straughan 202 28 72 23:16.3 7:30/M
6 Christine McGough 343 23 76 23:22.3 7:32/M
7 Christy Wolterman 860 23 80 23:30.7 7:35/M
8 Alyse Cates 540 24 125 25:09.3 8:07/M
9 Emilie Miesner 336 28 135 25:39.5 8:16/M
10 Alina Rodell 752 29 157 26:30.8 8:33/M
11 Nicole Roberts KATY TX 820 27 161 26:38.2 8:35/M
12 Janet Hernandez 290 26 182 27:21.9 8:49/M
13 Emma Allison 814 26 219 28:32.6 9:12/M
14 Marisol Murillo 918 22 225 28:39.9 9:15/M
15 Conny Suk 392 22 229 28:43.5 9:16/M
16 Vanessa Abadia 928 22 234 28:50.0 9:18/M
17 Alyssa Kahl 366 22 236 28:54.2 9:19/M
18 Sarah Ann Cordova 470 23 237 28:55.7 9:20/M
19 Kirsten Gardley Houston TX 596 26 240 28:57.4 9:20/M
20 Nathali Fernandez 958 27 244 29:01.9 9:22/M
21 Lana Taylor 162 28 255 29:26.3 9:30/M
22 Whitney Ellisor 582 26 263 29:45.3 9:36/M
23 Miriam Avila 932 28 268 29:51.3 9:38/M
24 Alejandra Avila 933 23 269 29:51.6 9:38/M
25 Allison Howard 875 27 272 29:54.6 9:39/M
26 Rachel Kelm 633 23 283 30:17.2 9:46/M
27 Melissa Focone-Ortiz 740 29 291 30:39.9 9:53/M
28 Keriana Sanders 969 26 297 30:45.9 9:55/M
29 Annabel Maldonado-Carrizales 567 28 308 31:03.5 10:01/M
30 Rebecca Traylor 437 27 315 31:18.9 10:06/M
31 Dianne Tran 681 24 341 31:55.8 10:18/M
32 Martha Kellems 341 24 350 32:18.4 10:25/M
33 Doreen Berko 784 24 352 32:19.1 10:25/M
34 Ana Solis 344 25 353 32:19.8 10:25/M
35 Julie Brymer 415 29 369 32:54.0 10:37/M
36 Rachelle Clifford 362 24 380 33:14.8 10:43/M
37 Danielle Holderith 639 22 388 33:17.3 10:44/M
38 Alin Nguyen 21 24 416 34:00.4 10:58/M
39 Erin Fonseca 574 29 425 34:43.3 11:12/M
40 Emily Gibara 538 23 436 35:33.4 11:28/M
41 Lizbeth Romero 824 28 439 35:38.9 11:30/M
42 Rachel Trevino 139 25 451 36:14.5 11:41/M
43 Nicole Wilganowski 89 24 458 36:43.6 11:51/M
44 Tina Nguyen 46 24 465 37:24.9 12:04/M
45 Sagirah Ahmed Norris 950 27 474 37:59.9 12:15/M
46 Lacey Martin 346 23 477 38:02.9 12:16/M
47 Gloria Chao 123 24 481 38:12.3 12:19/M
48 Kalyn True 188 25 510 40:07.6 12:56/M
49 Caitlin Greene 473 23 520 40:28.7 13:03/M
50 Lauren Grant 477 25 521 40:29.4 13:04/M
51 Samantha Nutter 569 24 541 42:11.3 13:36/M
52 Carrigan Chambers 731 21 549 42:38.0 13:45/M
53 Asthon Chambers 936 20 550 42:38.1 13:45/M
54 Fernanda Perales 894 22 552 42:54.9 13:50/M
55 Gabriela Chajon 834 22 553 42:57.1 13:51/M
56 Kris Bautista 882 26 569 44:23.4 14:19/M
57 Angelica Herrera 155 29 576 45:31.4 14:41/M
58 Brooke Pankey 915 26 584 46:15.0 14:55/M
59 Ingrid Fuentes 895 23 587 46:29.5 15:00/M
60 Gia Castorina 189 28 596 48:30.3 15:39/M
61 Laurie Toepfer 408 29 604 49:33.3 15:59/M
62 Chelsea Rake Webster 323 24 605 49:41.5 16:02/M
63 Natalie Martinez 204 24 613 50:39.1 16:20/M
64 Lindsey Jeo 782 23 615 50:54.9 16:25/M
65 Meredith Noe 781 24 616 50:56.0 16:26/M
66 Nana Sou Tran 873 28 618 50:58.6 16:26/M
67 Jessica Henry 671 25 627 52:31.5 16:56/M
68 Raynelle Brown 358 29 634 54:09.6 17:28/M
69 Habibah Adigun 77 29 651 58:40.0 18:55/M
70 Meredith Mann 403 21 659 1:01:37.4 19:53/M
71 Vy Do 943 23 661 1:01:51.6 19:57/M
72 Courtney Bailey 1291 25 664 1:01:56.0 19:59/M
73 Amber Navy 795 23 674 1:04:44.0 20:53/M
74 Judy Alvarez 158 28 683 1:16:20.8 24:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Gray Houston TX 931 30 26 20:45.3 6:42/M
2 Lisa Turner Houston 377 32 40 21:41.5 7:00/M
3 Monica Nikolaou 666 32 57 22:32.6 7:16/M
4 Erin Grigsby 297 34 86 23:48.0 7:41/M
5 Rebecca Fessler Houston 34 33 91 23:57.3 7:44/M
6 Anneliese New 888 30 93 24:00.1 7:45/M
7 Abigail Riddell 683 30 147 25:58.1 8:23/M
8 Shirley Ruiz Houston TX 314 33 155 26:28.0 8:32/M
9 Kellen Skinner Houston TX 1275 31 172 27:04.3 8:44/M
10 Lauren Plotkin 884 30 196 27:50.2 8:59/M
11 Lauren Delumpa 260 32 199 27:52.1 8:59/M
12 Audrey Omenson 163 31 224 28:39.0 9:15/M
13 Marla Gilmore 273 34 232 28:47.7 9:17/M
14 Brooke Moore 1307 33 242 29:00.3 9:21/M
15 Dana Foradori 95 31 248 29:13.2 9:25/M
16 Alena Kirby Houston 339 31 273 29:56.5 9:39/M
17 April Matthews 206 31 282 30:16.5 9:46/M
18 Jenna Tally 334 31 292 30:40.3 9:54/M
19 Joanna Jimenez 382 32 336 31:51.6 10:16/M
20 Ashley L'Herisse 381 33 340 31:54.0 10:17/M
21 Gabriela Carrera 302 32 342 31:57.1 10:18/M
22 Kaysie Zwahr 1262 32 344 31:57.4 10:18/M
23 Precious Udensi 340 31 373 33:00.9 10:39/M
24 Melissa Rogers 604 33 375 33:09.3 10:42/M
25 Mandy Shaw 585 33 387 33:16.9 10:44/M
26 Stephanie Petersen 45 33 405 33:43.8 10:53/M
27 Alexandra Trudeau 141 31 412 33:52.7 10:55/M
28 Claire Luo 211 31 468 37:34.2 12:07/M
29 Michelle Gorman 330 31 485 38:37.5 12:27/M
30 Susan Maulding 479 34 490 39:10.4 12:38/M
31 Cynthia Salazar 353 32 522 40:40.2 13:07/M
32 Kiley Molinski Spring SPRING 14 30 528 40:55.0 13:12/M
33 Mikael Gunning 250 33 551 42:54.6 13:50/M
34 Cassandra Gomez 225 33 591 47:41.5 15:23/M
35 Fabiola Vallejo 180 30 593 48:04.4 15:30/M
36 Saraben Turner Houston 419 33 603 49:27.6 15:57/M
37 Christine Powell 32 31 617 50:56.0 16:26/M
38 Emily Larson 248 30 626 52:28.3 16:55/M
39 Marisol Feavel 376 34 642 56:47.5 18:19/M
40 Michele Nicol 486 33 643 56:53.4 18:21/M
41 Rebecca Cappello 865 31 658 1:01:05.0 19:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Tarkington 654 36 44 21:50.7 7:03/M
2 Angela Wolfe 410 35 87 23:53.1 7:42/M
3 Stephany Lin-Abney 420 38 89 23:53.8 7:42/M
4 Joanne Chu 320 35 137 25:42.5 8:17/M
5 Andria Elkins Humble TX 951 35 156 26:28.0 8:32/M
6 Jennifer Foster 602 35 169 26:47.9 8:38/M
7 Eva Kulesza 579 39 176 27:11.8 8:46/M
8 Luisa Enriquez Palma 144 37 194 27:45.0 8:57/M
9 Theresa Wanat 469 35 195 27:49.9 8:58/M
10 Brooke Harris 78 38 217 28:31.2 9:12/M
11 Penina Medetsky 195 36 235 28:54.0 9:19/M
12 Claudette Mital 68 39 239 28:56.8 9:20/M
13 Sandra Solis 241 37 253 29:23.4 9:29/M
14 Christina Weng 52 35 278 30:09.3 9:44/M
15 Robin Saikin 619 39 322 31:32.0 10:10/M
16 Libby Flores 965 35 391 33:26.1 10:47/M
17 Vikki Anaya 450 39 397 33:30.7 10:48/M
18 Kristin Taylor 629 38 401 33:35.1 10:50/M
19 Erika Garcia 622 36 421 34:25.6 11:06/M
20 Lindsay Kirklin 599 35 429 35:10.7 11:21/M
21 Emily Stieren 968 37 432 35:23.8 11:25/M
22 Allie Falender 489 39 434 35:28.0 11:26/M
23 Taesha Spire-Sweet 116 37 438 35:37.8 11:29/M
24 Amanda Lajaunie 143 36 459 36:46.5 11:52/M
25 Kristin Herbe 1287 38 473 37:45.1 12:11/M
26 Angela Baranowski Basye 755 37 480 38:05.5 12:17/M
27 Christine Nguyen 836 35 486 38:37.6 12:27/M
28 Colleen Villamin 227 35 503 40:02.4 12:55/M
29 Jill Seipel 701 36 512 40:08.6 12:57/M
30 Ivonne Tostado 360 38 534 41:45.0 13:28/M
31 Zenia Gonzalez 51 38 536 41:48.5 13:29/M
32 Tara Roman 94 39 579 45:46.4 14:46/M
33 Teresa Bell 720 38 585 46:16.3 14:55/M
34 Jennifer Hatten 891 36 639 55:40.4 17:57/M
35 Denyell Carey 28 35 654 59:23.5 19:09/M
36 Denise Steels 697 37 663 1:01:53.1 19:58/M
37 Esmeralda Carranza 840 35 679 1:09:44.1 22:30/M
38 Patricia Mendez 838 35 680 1:11:29.8 23:04/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allyson Kopel 1254 43 56 22:27.6 7:15/M
2 Jessica Willey Bellaire 571 43 73 23:16.3 7:30/M
3 Deborah Rose 4 40 75 23:22.2 7:32/M
4 Sonal Damani 79 44 158 26:32.0 8:34/M
5 Ginger Cathey 787 43 208 28:07.3 9:04/M
6 Saba Hamdani 306 44 245 29:03.3 9:22/M
7 Jacqueline Bieda 264 44 260 29:41.6 9:35/M
8 Cheryl Etlinger 625 41 302 30:50.5 9:57/M
9 Sarah Miller MONTGOMERY 446 43 309 31:03.7 10:01/M
10 Jen Levy 279 44 320 31:30.3 10:10/M
11 Amy Jones 378 43 337 31:52.3 10:17/M
12 Gricelda Sanchez Houston TX 463 40 363 32:47.8 10:35/M
13 Kattherine Rincon 600 43 371 32:56.2 10:37/M
14 Heather Meador 909 43 374 33:09.1 10:42/M
15 Carmen Carfello 235 42 384 33:16.0 10:44/M
16 Yesim Jonsson 64 44 394 33:27.1 10:47/M
17 Arin Gage Texas City TEXAS 106 40 407 33:44.3 10:53/M
18 Kella Djimi 506 42 409 33:46.5 10:54/M
19 Dionna Glover 547 41 443 35:44.8 11:32/M
20 Arie Anderson 423 43 452 36:14.5 11:41/M
21 Olga Takhtarova 564 41 482 38:22.1 12:23/M
22 Mini Reji 842 42 483 38:28.2 12:25/M
23 Susan Marchand 961 43 499 40:00.5 12:54/M
24 Brandy Yurasek 743 42 508 40:07.0 12:56/M
25 Rachel Applegate 16 40 511 40:08.4 12:57/M
26 Carrie Parker 132 40 543 42:27.5 13:42/M
27 Faith Sepe 453 43 581 45:57.8 14:49/M
28 Mary Portillo 395 42 586 46:25.3 14:58/M
29 Angela Lopez 315 42 599 48:49.0 15:45/M
30 Carolina Ramirez 757 43 611 50:22.8 16:15/M
31 Adrienne Scott 426 40 630 53:41.9 17:19/M
32 Tamara Welch 357 43 655 1:00:22.8 19:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenn Sabin HOUSTON TX 98 46 59 22:36.7 7:17/M
2 Angie Hamann 549 47 121 25:05.8 8:05/M
3 Lina Alyassin 730 49 130 25:27.3 8:13/M
4 Kristy Lancaster 813 45 181 27:21.7 8:49/M
5 Jamie Garrett 53 49 184 27:24.8 8:50/M
6 Carla Gerlach Spring 269 46 186 27:28.6 8:52/M
7 Diane Ugartechea 81 47 211 28:10.5 9:05/M
8 Carolyn Drone 405 47 212 28:15.2 9:07/M
9 Theresa Bueno Missouri City TX 580 49 267 29:49.4 9:37/M
10 Molly Gibson TX 626 47 316 31:19.3 10:06/M
11 Claire Kugler 430 45 326 31:38.7 10:12/M
12 Collyne Roe 686 46 360 32:41.4 10:33/M
13 Kathy Collins Houston TX 940 49 379 33:13.0 10:43/M
14 Elisa Garnica 1285 46 382 33:15.3 10:44/M
15 Nancy Christensen 233 46 385 33:16.0 10:44/M
16 Mike Wills 529 48 403 33:37.7 10:51/M
17 Katherine Palmer Kingwood TX 906 47 450 36:13.4 11:41/M
18 Melanie Hail 617 46 466 37:25.1 12:04/M
19 Leslie Wills Sugar Land TX 530 48 504 40:03.0 12:55/M
20 Julie Leon 113 47 507 40:04.1 12:55/M
21 Caryn Jones Houston 209 46 524 40:45.9 13:09/M
22 Monica Mendoza 215 46 526 40:51.8 13:11/M
23 Tina Cordova 219 47 542 42:14.5 13:37/M
24 Devyn Wolens 400 46 556 43:29.3 14:02/M
25 Heidi Mercer 246 47 558 43:36.8 14:04/M
26 Vicki Lundy 304 46 566 44:13.1 14:16/M
27 Mary Dunn Houston TX 511 45 602 48:53.2 15:46/M
28 Lisa Moses Houston 174 49 609 50:16.9 16:13/M
29 Nikki Shealy 267 46 644 57:17.8 18:29/M
30 Diana Koliba 487 47 648 58:20.0 18:49/M
31 Cheryl Vargo 253 47 671 1:03:37.1 20:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caryn Honig Houston TX 665 51 82 23:31.3 7:35/M
2 Ling-Yuan Kong Houston TX 831 53 98 24:19.2 7:51/M
3 Pam Butler Houston TX 305 59 104 24:28.3 7:54/M
4 Fay Guillory 584 57 138 25:44.1 8:18/M
5 Annette Chuckran 438 56 167 26:44.1 8:37/M
6 Sally Munoz Houston TX 87 57 193 27:43.9 8:56/M
7 Lyra Reid 80 56 213 28:17.9 9:07/M
8 Jeanne Girsch Katy 912 57 238 28:56.1 9:20/M
9 Karen Bookstaff Bellaire TX 345 55 271 29:54.3 9:39/M
10 Cindy Zinner Pearland 127 54 279 30:09.7 9:44/M
11 Monica Kattner 216 55 280 30:15.1 9:45/M
12 Jovita Lopez Smith Sugar Land 207 59 281 30:16.3 9:46/M
13 Jennifer McGeoch Houston 802 50 296 30:45.0 9:55/M
14 Kathryn Miesner 902 59 301 30:48.8 9:56/M
15 Teressa Sink 148 54 310 31:05.9 10:02/M
16 Tammy Dayrit 421 55 314 31:18.5 10:06/M
17 Itze Sohiz 1273 53 331 31:45.8 10:15/M
18 Debble Millea 1301 52 357 32:36.7 10:31/M
19 Suzanng Armour 1302 58 410 33:47.5 10:54/M
20 Anne Mvoi 555 50 418 34:06.3 11:00/M
21 Tammy Noe 774 53 427 35:02.3 11:18/M
22 Lisa Burris 783 52 454 36:20.3 11:43/M
23 Ellen Kubala 23 59 464 37:17.1 12:02/M
24 Diane Wrightson 236 51 470 37:37.6 12:08/M
25 Barb Fingar 42 57 476 38:02.5 12:16/M
26 Silvia Hafliger 41 58 478 38:03.7 12:16/M
27 Katherine Hale 54 51 491 39:11.5 12:38/M
28 Rhonda Dean 964 50 492 39:23.4 12:42/M
29 Denise Oneal 461 55 497 39:50.4 12:51/M
30 Dona Hinton Houston 58 57 501 40:01.1 12:55/M
31 Annette Goldstein 230 57 518 40:26.4 13:03/M
32 Sheryl Davis 678 50 519 40:27.9 13:03/M
33 Luann Taheri 462 59 527 40:53.9 13:11/M
34 Francine Alvarez 156 56 529 40:55.6 13:12/M
35 Linda Beltran 203 57 531 41:22.9 13:21/M
36 Anne Bike 791 50 535 41:45.4 13:28/M
37 Bonnie Mulligan 326 58 546 42:33.6 13:44/M
38 Faith Thomas 955 50 554 43:00.5 13:52/M
39 Yolanda Morana 317 54 564 44:10.1 14:15/M
40 Kimberly Hillman 152 50 570 44:39.3 14:24/M
41 Maria Valdez Houston TX 36 57 595 48:24.5 15:37/M
42 Linda Lopez George 1252 56 598 48:38.8 15:41/M
43 Holly Rake Webster 324 59 606 49:43.7 16:02/M
44 Kathy Clark 939 58 628 52:33.9 16:57/M
45 Lisa Tilton 509 50 673 1:03:51.9 20:36/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Zarate Houston TX 521 61 119 24:58.3 8:03/M
2 Kathryn Crowder Houston HOUSTON 522 63 132 25:30.3 8:14/M
3 Sandy Nielsen Houston TX 91 60 177 27:13.7 8:47/M
4 Mary Beth Cody Houston TX 638 65 228 28:42.8 9:15/M
5 Connie Wilkerson 168 64 294 30:41.0 9:54/M
6 Marcia Noyes 428 64 318 31:29.8 10:09/M
7 Sophie Rydin 385 66 377 33:10.3 10:42/M
8 Elizabeth Strapulos 160 66 413 33:54.0 10:56/M
9 Luz Harper 1259 69 445 35:48.0 11:33/M
10 Robin Hartman 897 68 448 35:57.2 11:36/M
11 Edna Hicks Houston 186 61 560 43:56.4 14:10/M
12 Veronica Rogera 689 60 575 45:25.0 14:39/M
13 Susan Pepper 185 69 597 48:35.0 15:40/M
14 Charlotte Pollock 593 69 649 58:23.5 18:50/M
15 Debby Colton 263 69 650 58:27.7 18:51/M
16 Michelle Blankenship 333 63 682 1:13:12.8 23:37/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ute Eisele 1289 73 367 32:53.6 10:36/M
2 Connie McCarty 576 70 548 42:36.0 13:45/M
3 Darlene Lundy 92 70 652 59:12.8 19:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alister Moses 205 38 1 17:26.1 5:37/M
Top

Male 0 Age

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 653 653 111 24:43.6 7:58/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1284 1284 175 27:08.9 8:45/M
3 Unknown Partic. 411 411 343 31:57.2 10:18/M
4 Unknown Partic. 5834 5834 364 32:47.9 10:35/M
5 Unknown Partic. 1619 1619 366 32:51.4 10:36/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1281 1281 561 44:00.0 14:12/M
Top

Male 1 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zain Hamdani 308 11 19 20:07.5 6:29/M
2 Dylan Ballard 664 12 28 20:50.2 6:43/M
3 Reese Vannerson 507 12 37 21:26.5 6:55/M
4 Yoel Cin 1276 8 88 23:53.4 7:42/M
5 Jonny Deleef 635 12 106 24:38.3 7:57/M
6 Christopher Harris Houston TX 516 9 122 25:06.8 8:06/M
7 Charlie Bartley 572 9 126 25:09.8 8:07/M
8 Graycen Vargo 526 12 143 25:53.0 8:21/M
9 Luke Cavallo 495 11 164 26:41.7 8:36/M
10 Glenn Lemon 642 10 179 27:18.0 8:48/M
11 Aneesh Deshmukh Katy 460 11 185 27:25.4 8:51/M
12 Anthony Williams 500 9 207 28:05.3 9:04/M
13 Alexander Donnelly 710 9 221 28:35.5 9:13/M
14 George Donnelly 709 12 222 28:37.3 9:14/M
15 Donald Collins, III 109 8 227 28:41.8 9:15/M
16 Shmuli Medetsky 196 12 231 28:47.4 9:17/M
17 Scott Horacefield 971 9 262 29:45.1 9:36/M
18 Zach Kopel 1253 10 287 30:26.3 9:49/M
19 Cian McCormack 282 9 298 30:46.3 9:55/M
20 Blake Saikin 618 9 306 30:59.5 10:00/M
21 August Kimmel 562 8 311 31:07.9 10:02/M
22 Jonathan Turck 674 12 313 31:17.1 10:05/M
23 Gus Harkins 901 7 317 31:26.9 10:08/M
24 John Gutierrez 859 12 325 31:35.9 10:11/M
25 Cole Jones 380 8 339 31:52.4 10:17/M
26 Jack Barrett 280 5 365 32:48.0 10:35/M
27 John Murray Christensen 234 9 386 33:16.2 10:44/M
28 John Taylor Pearland 631 8 399 33:32.9 10:49/M
29 Jake Yomtov 493 9 415 33:59.7 10:58/M
30 Kade Kwapiszeski 527 10 430 35:20.3 11:24/M
31 Jack Kwapiszeski 528 9 431 35:20.5 11:24/M
32 Sammy Rubinstein 490 9 433 35:26.4 11:26/M
33 Maverick Rose 7 9 469 37:36.9 12:08/M
34 Cooper Holliday 641 8 539 42:00.2 13:33/M
35 Brayden Holliday 640 8 540 42:00.8 13:33/M
36 Jace Canas 455 4 614 50:39.5 16:20/M
37 Henry Harkins 1290 9 633 53:57.1 17:24/M
38 Jayden Martinez 456 7 637 55:34.3 17:55/M
39 Kaleab Joyner 963 4 666 1:02:15.8 20:05/M
40 Ezra Scott 425 5 670 1:03:29.7 20:29/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandyn Hamann 551 14 7 19:11.1 6:11/M
2 Ryan Quenemoen 815 16 12 19:32.4 6:18/M
3 Grayson Wills 531 15 16 19:58.8 6:26/M
4 Jake Mercer 244 18 22 20:23.9 6:35/M
5 Connor Colorado 967 19 23 20:25.9 6:35/M
6 Reece Cavallo 494 13 29 21:01.9 6:47/M
7 Ethan Wohlfahrt 1263 14 39 21:33.4 6:57/M
8 Ben Kugler 431 15 52 22:11.6 7:09/M
9 Lucas Leon 114 16 53 22:18.5 7:12/M
10 Charles Palke 289 16 108 24:40.6 7:57/M
11 Garrett Smeraldi 688 15 115 24:50.1 8:01/M
12 Emir Jonsson 66 13 133 25:32.4 8:14/M
13 Yossi Pines 846 13 148 26:03.8 8:24/M
14 Brian Willery, II 767 13 153 26:24.6 8:31/M
15 Mason Brown 390 14 180 27:19.5 8:49/M
16 Everett Lowenstein 434 17 197 27:51.2 8:59/M
17 Ben Mercer 245 14 202 28:01.8 9:02/M
18 Michael Drone 406 17 220 28:34.9 9:13/M
19 Ryan Dusablon 173 17 230 28:44.6 9:16/M
20 Deviney Dylan 1272 13 324 31:35.4 10:11/M
21 Matthew Garcia 793 14 392 33:26.4 10:47/M
22 Edgar Hernandez 858 13 406 33:43.8 10:53/M
23 Blake Kuithe 786 17 484 38:36.2 12:27/M
24 Luke Hillman 154 15 571 44:40.1 14:25/M
25 Liam Jones 850 14 572 44:41.1 14:25/M
26 Tyler Smith 854 13 621 51:39.6 16:40/M
27 Reid Hillman 153 18 624 51:48.3 16:43/M
28 Andrew Leon 115 13 625 52:08.5 16:49/M
29 Mark Clark II 364 15 656 1:00:43.4 19:35/M
30 Carlos Hervent 1274 18 672 1:03:51.7 20:36/M
31 Donnie Wade 539 18 676 1:05:15.2 21:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Goethe 900 23 2 18:14.2 5:53/M
2 Felipe Escobedo 868 28 8 19:11.8 6:11/M
3 Greg Hamre 140 28 11 19:30.6 6:17/M
4 James Williamson 459 29 14 19:39.1 6:20/M
5 Jose Sanchez 651 22 15 19:49.8 6:24/M
6 Carlos Escobedo 867 26 21 20:23.6 6:35/M
7 Jerry Ramirez 956 22 27 20:45.8 6:42/M
8 Eric Raap 833 29 32 21:14.8 6:51/M
9 Matthew Farhadi 541 23 34 21:20.7 6:53/M
10 Francisco Diaz 680 26 36 21:23.6 6:54/M
11 Daniel Brito 480 23 45 21:51.0 7:03/M
12 Matthew Richter 941 25 49 22:04.4 7:07/M
13 Kyle Piercefield 1279 29 69 23:12.4 7:29/M
14 Alex Pearce 785 25 71 23:15.7 7:30/M
15 Dallas Gonzales 303 21 85 23:46.8 7:40/M
16 Pablo Teniente 927 25 92 23:58.1 7:44/M
17 Dayne Detweiler 739 24 103 24:24.2 7:52/M
18 Francisco Reyes 692 25 109 24:41.9 7:58/M
19 Ismael Esparza 957 28 113 24:46.3 7:59/M
20 Patrick Shiao 125 29 117 24:54.9 8:02/M
21 Jake Straughan 200 29 124 25:08.2 8:06/M
22 Tyler Dejaeghere 537 25 131 25:30.1 8:14/M
23 Jose Rivera 937 27 136 25:40.2 8:17/M
24 Mario Garcia 632 28 139 25:45.0 8:18/M
25 Mark Sam Jr. 595 20 144 25:54.0 8:21/M
26 Devon Bercegeay 676 25 145 25:56.7 8:22/M
27 Freddy Alvarez 852 29 159 26:34.7 8:34/M
28 Aaron Lim 615 27 163 26:39.3 8:36/M
29 Richard King 534 29 168 26:44.2 8:37/M
30 Michael Burke Omaha 367 23 173 27:05.8 8:44/M
31 Matthew Tran 649 29 190 27:34.6 8:54/M
32 Joshua Rake Webster 322 26 200 27:53.8 9:00/M
33 Ben Pressley 111 25 226 28:41.3 9:15/M
34 Kyle Cousins 954 27 233 28:49.2 9:18/M
35 Blake Ellisor 583 24 258 29:36.6 9:33/M
36 Daniel Howard 874 29 270 29:54.0 9:39/M
37 Ari Goldstein 231 21 284 30:17.4 9:46/M
38 Cameron Tally 335 27 293 30:40.7 9:54/M
39 Nico Carrizales 568 28 312 31:14.4 10:05/M
40 Oscar Hernandez 848 28 328 31:41.5 10:13/M
41 Marco Hernandez 857 23 346 32:04.0 10:21/M
42 Anthony Argires 765 24 348 32:11.7 10:23/M
43 Kyle Wilganowski 384 20 372 33:00.7 10:39/M
44 Zach Mercer 243 20 398 33:32.0 10:49/M
45 Pedro Lodise 542 24 417 34:06.2 11:00/M
46 Jesus Angulo 170 27 424 34:30.4 11:08/M
47 Ronnie Brown 561 28 428 35:10.0 11:21/M
48 Austyn Sutton 105 21 437 35:37.5 11:29/M
49 Cameron Kerl 922 22 494 39:41.7 12:48/M
50 Zain Rizvi 288 29 523 40:45.6 13:09/M
51 Tomson Kan 76 29 562 44:00.6 14:12/M
52 Adraen Banda 1308 22 592 47:42.3 15:23/M
53 Carlos Amaya 830 23 623 51:47.7 16:42/M
54 William Canas 454 24 638 55:36.0 17:56/M
55 Josue Mancillas 849 23 640 55:51.5 18:01/M
56 Zach Ruff 404 22 660 1:01:38.0 19:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zack Frewin 476 31 25 20:37.1 6:39/M
2 Christopher Mallett 321 30 43 21:47.1 7:02/M
3 Felipe Serrano Houston TX 12 30 46 21:52.8 7:03/M
4 David Phan 171 31 54 22:19.2 7:12/M
5 Antonio Alaniz 930 32 62 22:44.5 7:20/M
6 Kyle Lewis 342 30 74 23:16.6 7:30/M
7 Steven Bazaldua 896 30 90 23:55.5 7:43/M
8 Jay Verrill 475 34 101 24:23.9 7:52/M
9 Zachary Medlin 682 33 118 24:55.6 8:02/M
10 Danya Garner 597 33 134 25:38.1 8:16/M
11 Aaron Riddell 684 34 146 25:57.4 8:22/M
12 Stephen Taylor 161 33 187 27:30.2 8:52/M
13 Moshe Wolfe 232 30 198 27:51.8 8:59/M
14 Cesar Salazar 352 32 210 28:07.7 9:04/M
15 Christian Toepfer Seabrook TEXAS 407 31 252 29:22.5 9:28/M
16 Alfred Delumpa 261 34 256 29:30.2 9:31/M
17 Peter Tran 953 30 259 29:40.3 9:34/M
18 John Garcia 866 33 261 29:41.8 9:35/M
19 Matt Fidler 843 33 288 30:26.5 9:49/M
20 Geoffrey Trudeau 142 33 295 30:43.8 9:55/M
21 Altair Fidone 183 31 307 31:00.0 10:00/M
22 Cedrick Crosby 391 30 332 31:49.8 10:16/M
23 Brandon True 187 30 358 32:38.7 10:32/M
24 Ricardo Ortiz 750 31 389 33:22.9 10:46/M
25 Eric Petersen 177 30 408 33:44.8 10:53/M
26 John-Laurent Tronche 212 33 447 35:49.8 11:33/M
27 Darnell Gardner 251 30 456 36:28.5 11:46/M
28 David Katz 1267 34 496 39:49.4 12:51/M
29 Luis Murillo Houston TEXAS 921 33 607 49:49.1 16:04/M
30 Michael Feavel 375 32 645 57:48.2 18:39/M
31 Michael Nicol 485 32 653 59:18.4 19:08/M
32 John Capello 652 33 657 1:01:04.2 19:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allan Shaffer 402 35 3 18:32.7 5:59/M
2 Zack Foster Sugar Land 601 36 4 18:37.2 6:00/M
3 Kristopher Bartels 611 35 5 18:55.9 6:06/M
4 Daniel Barron 890 36 6 19:10.9 6:11/M
5 Adrian Moses 198 37 10 19:21.0 6:15/M
6 Zach Nathan 806 38 24 20:36.9 6:39/M
7 Michael Flores Houston 1260 36 31 21:05.0 6:48/M
8 Jeff Burch 1317 35 38 21:27.0 6:55/M
9 Ryan Tarkington 745 36 47 21:53.0 7:04/M
10 Masafumi Nakajima 898 35 60 22:38.3 7:18/M
11 Hirofumi Yoshii 677 35 78 23:27.7 7:34/M
12 Dalton Pulsipher Sugar Land 221 39 84 23:43.8 7:39/M
13 Dan Pham 835 35 94 24:00.6 7:45/M
14 Shinichiro Kikkawa 736 35 107 24:39.5 7:57/M
15 Neel Choksi 117 35 116 24:51.2 8:01/M
16 Grant Marblestone 337 38 140 25:46.0 8:19/M
17 Benito Gonzales 471 37 160 26:35.3 8:35/M
18 Luigi Rogliano 103 38 171 27:01.2 8:43/M
19 Adam Hutton 722 37 178 27:17.2 8:48/M
20 Eric Rose 417 36 192 27:38.9 8:55/M
21 Joseph Williams Richmond RICHMOND 501 39 204 28:03.3 9:03/M
22 Nathan Milliron 44 38 246 29:08.4 9:24/M
23 Brian Dusablon 172 38 247 29:08.4 9:24/M
24 David Fenner Katy 464 35 250 29:18.8 9:27/M
25 Jerry Ignatius 1277 38 251 29:20.5 9:28/M
26 Jason Tran 872 35 266 29:46.5 9:36/M
27 Chris Basciano 737 39 274 29:57.8 9:40/M
28 Evan Cohen 40 38 323 31:32.4 10:10/M
29 Joss Nuss 703 36 335 31:51.0 10:16/M
30 Troy Kirby Houston 338 35 359 32:39.9 10:32/M
31 Michael Glueck Sugar Land TX 655 37 378 33:10.7 10:42/M
32 Todd Yomtov 492 38 414 33:59.3 10:58/M
33 Trent Williams 102 36 420 34:23.9 11:05/M
34 Bayo Adebogun 190 37 446 35:49.7 11:33/M
35 Justin Basye 756 36 449 36:00.0 11:37/M
36 Aaron Madson 265 36 457 36:33.8 11:47/M
37 Paulino Alvarez 822 36 462 37:04.3 11:57/M
38 Darren Rose 3 38 467 37:33.3 12:07/M
39 Alfred Gonzales 706 37 505 40:03.2 12:55/M
40 John Henry Hinton 705 38 506 40:03.7 12:55/M
41 Bert Colsow 361 36 517 40:24.9 13:02/M
42 Esewi Edokpayi 662 38 545 42:28.8 13:42/M
43 Andre Olefumi 712 38 565 44:12.6 14:15/M
44 Dana Tew 137 37 567 44:16.8 14:17/M
45 Addison Smith Sugar Land 851 39 622 51:40.1 16:40/M
46 Jerry Williams 711 36 635 54:35.6 17:36/M
47 Mark Steels 698 36 662 1:01:53.1 19:58/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Walt Yarrow Houston TX 508 44 9 19:20.5 6:14/M
2 Oliver Moses 397 40 20 20:17.1 6:33/M
3 Juan Murillo Houston TEXAS 920 40 51 22:05.2 7:07/M
4 Hiroshi Ishikawa 883 41 61 22:44.1 7:20/M
5 Victor Glover 546 40 70 23:13.8 7:29/M
6 Robert Lapus 354 42 77 23:26.9 7:34/M
7 Patrick Long 907 42 96 24:08.9 7:47/M
8 Nicholas Gikonyo 741 43 99 24:20.3 7:51/M
9 Fernando Velez 847 42 102 24:24.0 7:52/M
10 Steve Maliszewski Sugar Land TX 876 44 110 24:42.6 7:58/M
11 Daniel Yurasek 744 42 152 26:24.5 8:31/M
12 Chad Toups 128 40 203 28:01.9 9:02/M
13 George Donnelly 708 44 223 28:38.3 9:14/M
14 Lance Luehrmann 118 41 249 29:15.3 9:26/M
15 Leo Ibanez Houston 798 44 257 29:32.2 9:32/M
16 Damon Cooper 496 44 264 29:46.1 9:36/M
17 Tom Basciano 738 42 275 29:58.4 9:40/M
18 Danny Mercer 242 43 289 30:30.6 9:50/M
19 Ted Etlinger 292 44 304 30:51.7 9:57/M
20 Jonathan Zadok 668 42 319 31:30.2 10:10/M
21 Will Jones 379 40 338 31:52.4 10:17/M
22 Guangrong Lu 149 44 351 32:19.0 10:25/M
23 Kevin Roe 687 44 361 32:42.9 10:33/M
24 Diego Rincon 560 42 370 32:55.6 10:37/M
25 Andy Meador 910 44 488 38:51.7 12:32/M
26 Adam Palafox 704 41 500 40:00.8 12:54/M
27 Mark Speiel 702 41 509 40:07.1 12:56/M
28 Brian Roman 93 41 515 40:16.4 12:59/M
29 Jose Vasquez 758 42 537 41:48.9 13:29/M
30 Dragan Viducic 182 42 580 45:56.4 14:49/M
31 Josh Gorewitz 184 42 608 49:53.0 16:05/M
32 Robert Ford 218 41 636 54:46.2 17:40/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Vargo 525 47 13 19:33.1 6:18/M
2 Karl Jonsson Katy 65 47 18 20:05.0 6:29/M
3 John Eikenburg 818 46 35 21:21.0 6:53/M
4 Eric Kugler 429 46 67 23:02.0 7:26/M
5 Alamdar Hamdani 307 45 68 23:03.3 7:26/M
6 Steve Goodweather Houston TX 925 48 79 23:27.7 7:34/M
7 Jeoffrey Wolens 15 49 95 24:06.1 7:46/M
8 Woody Woodson 27 46 97 24:15.0 7:49/M
9 Rolino Fuentes 699 47 112 24:44.4 7:59/M
10 Francisco Aguirre 481 49 123 25:07.2 8:06/M
11 Jose Ramos 693 46 127 25:10.1 8:07/M
12 Tom Webb Sugar Land 210 46 128 25:20.4 8:10/M
13 Alfonso Visbal 145 45 141 25:48.1 8:19/M
14 Kelly Blanton 659 47 142 25:49.6 8:20/M
15 Eric Pines 845 47 150 26:18.1 8:29/M
16 Tony Brown 39 46 154 26:27.7 8:32/M
17 Paul Arlinghaus 166 46 166 26:43.8 8:37/M
18 Charles Harris 515 47 170 26:57.5 8:42/M
19 Rob Eschweiler 97 45 174 27:07.6 8:45/M
20 John Goldfoot 510 48 183 27:23.0 8:50/M
21 Steven Sheldon Bellaire TX 124 49 201 28:00.3 9:02/M
22 Scott Lirrbel 1288 47 277 30:04.7 9:42/M
23 Eric Haas 771 47 299 30:48.6 9:56/M
24 Wayne Hail 616 49 305 30:59.5 10:00/M
25 Jon Pursley 923 48 334 31:50.9 10:16/M
26 Victor Ugartechea 82 47 345 32:00.2 10:19/M
27 Carlos Leon 112 48 402 33:37.6 10:51/M
28 Khristopher Otis 194 46 419 34:15.8 11:03/M
29 Raffaele Sepe 452 47 514 40:14.8 12:59/M
30 Jeff Weinberg 1282 49 563 44:01.2 14:12/M
31 Sigmund Hsu 612 48 578 45:37.6 14:43/M
32 Paul Hutton 721 48 582 45:58.3 14:50/M
33 Mark Gonzalez Missouri City TX 581 48 589 46:39.6 15:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jose G Berreles 570 54 30 21:03.2 6:47/M
2 Sifa Mvoi 543 50 33 21:20.5 6:53/M
3 Ron Celestine 412 54 63 22:47.0 7:21/M
4 Howard Bookstaff 398 56 64 22:48.3 7:21/M
5 Fred Ferguson Kingwood TX 220 55 66 22:59.5 7:25/M
6 Carlos Ramos 789 50 83 23:35.8 7:36/M
7 Corey Daniel 1278 52 149 26:14.1 8:28/M
8 Terry Richter 929 50 188 27:33.8 8:53/M
9 John Klumpyan 393 58 191 27:34.7 8:54/M
10 Julio Alvarez Houston TX 157 54 205 28:03.5 9:03/M
11 Robert Fanning 208 55 206 28:04.1 9:03/M
12 Scott Steinbring 356 51 214 28:22.8 9:09/M
13 Wayne Brinton 944 54 215 28:27.4 9:11/M
14 Marlon Gardley 650 58 241 28:57.6 9:20/M
15 John Turck Bellaire TX 673 59 254 29:26.2 9:30/M
16 Glenn Lowenstein 433 55 276 29:59.4 9:40/M
17 David Brackus Houston TX 387 52 290 30:36.4 9:52/M
18 Ed Colorado 966 52 327 31:39.0 10:13/M
19 Pete Rake Webster 325 57 329 31:45.2 10:15/M
20 Bruce Frankel 634 53 330 31:45.6 10:15/M
21 Michael Goldstein 229 58 333 31:50.2 10:16/M
22 Mark Slosberg 213 58 347 32:10.6 10:23/M
23 Andreas Willfort 350 56 349 32:14.2 10:24/M
24 Robert Blome 164 50 383 33:15.6 10:44/M
25 Preston Towber 869 57 422 34:26.9 11:06/M
26 Steve Noe 775 54 441 35:42.8 11:31/M
27 Lance Shealy 268 54 453 36:17.7 11:42/M
28 James Nicola 810 57 489 39:07.1 12:37/M
29 Walker Hale 55 54 555 43:17.6 13:58/M
30 Geffrey Klein 369 50 557 43:35.3 14:04/M
31 Kevin Mulligan 327 58 612 50:32.2 16:18/M
32 Rob Clark 938 59 629 52:34.2 16:57/M
33 Johnney Lopez 316 57 632 53:56.8 17:24/M
34 Tom Vargo 252 51 675 1:04:44.5 20:53/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andy Kukutschka 348 60 100 24:21.2 7:51/M
2 Jose Murillo 919 66 105 24:29.3 7:54/M
3 Marc Nathan 805 63 114 24:47.3 8:00/M
4 Andrew McCabe 769 61 129 25:26.6 8:12/M
5 Jorge Munoz 88 61 151 26:23.2 8:31/M
6 Dennis Sbach 621 67 165 26:43.5 8:37/M
7 John Mulvahill 416 62 189 27:33.9 8:53/M
8 Thomas Miesner 903 63 285 30:20.0 9:47/M
9 George Strapulos 159 66 286 30:21.3 9:47/M
10 Benny MacIas 370 61 356 32:32.5 10:30/M
11 Wayne Vowell 394 61 368 32:53.9 10:36/M
12 Jeff Hall Houston TX 523 63 396 33:30.2 10:48/M
13 Sujit Prabhu 1270 65 400 33:34.5 10:50/M
14 Gregory Kubala 22 63 440 35:41.5 11:31/M
15 Julio Garcia 478 68 455 36:22.5 11:44/M
16 Mike Catt 627 63 460 36:52.4 11:54/M
17 Andy Petersen 468 61 461 36:53.5 11:54/M
18 William Hayes Houston 386 65 525 40:50.8 13:10/M
19 Robert McCarty 575 63 532 41:23.8 13:21/M
20 Daniel Rider 565 61 559 43:38.6 14:05/M
21 Pete Weston 20 68 665 1:02:14.1 20:05/M
22 Robert Pollock 592 69 669 1:03:28.1 20:28/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Colton 262 76 376 33:09.7 10:42/M
2 Mohan Kudchadker Houston TX 498 76 423 34:28.4 11:07/M
3 Jonathan Palmer Kingwood 905 74 600 48:49.6 15:45/M
4 Ian Goldfoot 240 82 601 48:51.9 15:45/M
5 Peter Chalich 796 73 619 51:10.9 16:30/M