Cypress Community Christian School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:02 PM  4/6/2017  Page 1
Warrior Relays - 4/6/2017
Cypress Christian School
Results
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
 
Name
School
Finals
Seed
Points
H#
Finals
10
1
Harrison, Cristen
St. Agnes
58.57
59.62
4
8
2
Hawkins, Dru Kennedy
St. Agnes
1:03.69
1:04.20
4
6
3
Leach, Kathryn
St. Agnes
1:04.63
1:05.87
4
4
4
Webster, Elizabeth
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
1:04.00
1:06.56
4
2
5
Shaw, Lauren
Covenant Preparatory
1:07.45
1:08.40
4
1
6
Neas, Brooke
Logos Prep
1:08.47
2
 
7
Smith, Avery
Cypress Christian
1:08.93
1:09.71
3
 
8
Bouse, Daisy
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
1:10.70
2
 
9
Biggins, Caitlyn
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
1:09.63
1:12.15
3
 
10
Lluevano, Kianna
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
1:13.87
1:13.24
2
 
11
Schwartz, Rani
Allen Academy
1:12.94
1:13.37
3
 
12
Sweeney, Savannah
Bay Area Christian
1:11.88
1:13.38
3
 
13
Vankan, Aniek
The Village High School
1:11.89
1:14.59
3
 
14
Freund, Elli
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
1:14.78
1
 
15
Hyde, Katie
Logos Prep
1:13.71
1:15.20
3
 
16
McGuire, Victoria
Southwest Christian
1:18.65
1:15.60
2
 
17
Muehlenbrock, Lauren
Cypress Christian
1:16.09
1:15.74
2
 
18
Storey, Lauren
Cypress Christian
1:13.84
1:15.85
3
 
19
Fornero, Meagan
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
1:21.72
1:23.51
2
 
20
Nguyen, Alexandra
Clear Lake Christian
1:24.05
1
 
21
Lozano, Emily
Southwest Christian
1:34.06
1
 
---
Vinal, Samantha
Covenant Preparatory
1:10.33
NT
3
 
---
Brissette, Gabrielle
The Village High School
1:03.25
NT
4
 
---
Simank, Anna
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
1:06.52
NT
4
 
---
Cawyer, Camille
Logos Prep
1:18.56
NT
2
 
---
Castillo, Genesis
Mount Carmel Academy
1:05.00
NT
4
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
 
Name
School
Finals
Seed
Points
H#
Finals
10
1
Abueg, Ben
The Village High School
50.96
51.88
5
8
2
Miller, Cole
Cypress Christian
53.00
51.92
5
6
3
Humphrey, Jakob
Faith West Academy
53.66
53.90
5
4
4
Vinal, Josh
Covenant Preparatory
54.91
55.27
5
2
5
Abt, Brady
Northland Christian
52.94
55.36
5
1
6
Hotchkiss, Jacob
Cypress Christian
55.75
55.49
5
 
7
Symington, Marco
The Village High School
56.46
56.74
5
 
8
Goolsby, Kyle
Logos Prep
55.77
56.99
5
 
9
Shelton, Anthony
Bay Area Christian
57.29
57.01
4
 
10
Micheletti, Josh
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
57.74
57.50
4
 
11
Williams, Caleb
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
59.85
58.62
4
 
12
Castelli, Francesco
The Village High School
59.59
59.72
4
 
13
Holloman, Cole
Bay Area Christian
1:02.87
1:00.22
3
 
14
Muegge, Nicco
Southwest Christian
1:00.68
2
 
15
Harris, Granger
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
1:01.21
1
 
16
Kennedy, Jonathan
Bay Area Christian
1:00.96
1:01.55
3
 
17
Barron, Joe
Humble Christian
1:05.40
1:01.70
3
 
18
Tucker, Blake
Allen Academy
59.72
1:03.01
4