Cypress Community Christian School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:15 PM  4/6/2017  Page 1
Warrior Relays - 4/6/2017
Cypress Christian School
Results
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
 
Name
School
Finals
Seed
Points
H#
Finals
10
1
Fontenot, Anna kharisma
Cypress Christian
13.18
13.27
5
8
2
Anwuri, Venessa
St. Agnes
12.93
13.31
5
6
3
Egbon, Osa
Faith West Academy
13.26
13.33
5
4
4
Harris, Kesi
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
13.24
13.42
5
2
5
Makulski, Isabel
St. Agnes
13.16
13.45
5
1
6
Anozie, Ezinne
St. Agnes
13.26
13.49
5
 
7
Guerra, Hayley
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
13.70
2
 
8
Shaw, Lauren
Covenant Preparatory
13.81
13.83
5
 
9
Brissette, Gabrielle
The Village High School
13.70
13.89
5
 
10
Bouse, Daisy
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
14.08
14.14
4
 
11
Walsh, Anna Claire
Cypress Christian
14.02
14.19
4
 
12
Dickson, Christal
Clear Lake Christian
14.39
2
 
13
Ogelohwohor, Muno
The Village High School
14.09
14.50
4
 
14
Rico, Samantha
Humble Christian
14.23
14.51
4
 
15
Lockhart, Hanniah
Humble Christian
14.31
14.53
4
 
16
Sweeney, Savannah
Bay Area Christian
14.57
15.01
4
 
17
White, Payton
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
15.10
2
 
18
Martinez, Mia
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
15.18
2
 
19
Petru, Caroline
Cypress Christian
15.24
15.22
3
 
20
Frederick, Sophie
Bay Area Christian
15.21
15.28
4
 
21
Perniciaro, Tayler
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
15.47
1
 
22
Omomehin, Deborah
The Village High School
15.98
15.50
3
 
23
Gourley, Riley
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
15.79
15.62
3
 
24
Valveadilla, Camille
Southwest Christian
16.16
15.67
2
 
25
Neidhart, Haley
Bay Area Christian
15.53
15.71
3
 
26
Farrar, Allie
Logos Prep
15.84
15.72
3
 
27
Moreno, Michaela
Allen Academy
15.51
15.78
3
 
28
McGuire, Victoria
Southwest Christian
16.40
15.96
2
 
29
Richard, Jasmin
Allen Academy
15.99
1
 
30
Graham, Esperanza
Southwest Christian
16.08
1
 
31
Beckmeyer, Grace
Calvary Baptist
15.84
16.29
3
 
32
Parker, Grace
Covenant Preparatory
16.69
1
 
33
Ray, Taylor
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
16.91
1
 
34
Lozano, Emily
Southwest Christian
18.86
1
 
35
Pena, Bianca
Baytown Christian
21.75
21.08
2
 
---
Bargainer, Becca
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
15.41
NT
3
 
---
De la mora, Katy
Logos Prep
14.35
NT
4
 
---
Rush, Michaela
Allen Academy
NT
1
 
---
Hensley, Lillie
Humble Christian
17.22
NT
2
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
 
Name
School
Finals
Seed
Points
H#
Finals
10
1
Orozco, Jeremiah
Calvary Baptist
11.51
11.70
7
8
2
Diejomaoh, Michael
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
11.97
11.74
7
6
3
Jones, Ian
Cypress Christian
11.90
11.91
7
4
4
Robinson, Joey
Faith West Academy
12.06
12.03
7
2
5
Gay, Richard
Houston Christian
12.18
12.13
6