Cypress Community Christian School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:42 PM  4/6/2017  Page 1
Warrior Relays - 4/6/2017
Cypress Christian School
Results
 
Girls Triple Jump
 
Name
School
Finals
Seed
Points
Finals
10
1
Oyulo, Kamsi
St. Agnes
36-09.50
35-05.00
2
8
2
Leach, Kathryn
St. Agnes
34-06.00
34-00.50
2
6
3
Tagtow, Grace
St. Agnes
34-08.00
33-03.00
2
4
4
Guerra, Hayley
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
31-11.50
1
2
5
Holl, Angelina
Cypress Christian
32-06.00
31-08.00
2
1
6
Heath, Delaney
Cypress Christian
31-07.00
30-06.00
2
 
7
Harris, Kesi
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
33-07.50
30-05.50
2
 
8
Newman, Emily
Logos Prep
28-09.75
28-08.00
2
 
9
White, Payton
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
28-05.00
1
 
10
Wolfe, Ashley
Logos Prep
29-11.00
28-03.00
2
 
11
Dickson, Christal
Clear Lake Christian
28-01.00
1
 
12
Moreira, Dani
Cypress Christian
28-06.00
27-09.50
2
 
13
Bouse, Daisy
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
28-01.00
27-07.00
2
 
14
Freund, Elli
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
24-03.00
26-07.00
1
 
---
Smith, Kelsey
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
ND
1
 
---
Bosco, Avery
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
ND
1
 
---
Martinez, Mia
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
25-03.00
ND
1
 
---
Richard, Jasmin
Allen Academy
ND
1
 
---
Schwartz, Rani
Allen Academy
26-04.00
ND
1
 
Boys Long Jump
 
Name
School
Finals
Seed
Points
Finals
10
1
Baldwin, John Ethan
Cypress Christian
21-01.75
20-07.50
3
8
2
Lovick, Christian
Northland Christian
17-10.00
20-06.75
3
6
3
Adebisi, Iyanu
The Village High School
19-08.00
19-06.75
3
4
4
Vinal, Josh
Covenant Preparatory
19-06.75
1
2
5
Ayo-John, Aj
The Village High School
19-01.00
1
1
6
Diejomaoh, Michael
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
18-06.00
19-00.00
3
 
7
Kocmoud, Andrew
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
18-03.00
18-08.50
3
 
8
Landua, Tyler
Cypress Christian
19-05.00
18-08.00
3
 
9
Landrum, Jackson
Cypress Christian
19-08.00
18-07.00
3
 
10
Creamean, Trevor
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
18-02.00
18-06.50
3
 
11
Le, Tian
Covenant Preparatory
16-06.00
18-06.00
2
 
12
Barron, Joe
Humble Christian
18-00.00
18-05.00
3
 
12
Owen, Spencer
Covenant Preparatory
18-05.00
1
 
14
Parlamas, Stephen
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
18-05.00
18-00.25
3
 
15
Chester, Matt
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
18-05.00
17-10.00
3
 
16
Rebhorn, Connor
Northland Christian
16-06.50
16-07.00
2
 
17
LaStrapes, Adam
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
16-11.50
16-05.50
3
 
18
Muszynski, Ryan
The Connection School
15-05.00
16-04.00
2
 
19
Alvarez, Leo
Faith West Academy
14-10.00
16-00.00
2
 
---
Seay, Ethan
The Connection School
ND
1
 
---
Diamond, Cedric
Humble Christian
ND
1
 
---
Bargainer, Sam
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
ND
1
 
---
Holloman, Cole
Bay Area Christian
12-08.50
ND
1
 
---
Grinestaff, Ben
Faith West Academy
ND
1
 
---
Gabila, Josh
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
ND
1