Cypress Community Christian School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:16 PM  4/6/2017  Page 1
Warrior Relays - 4/6/2017
Cypress Christian School
Results
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
 
Name
School
Finals
Seed
Points
Finals
10
1
Boettiger, Amber
St. Agnes
12:05.72
12:21.95
 
8
2
Sullivan, Emily
St. Agnes
11:45.75
12:58.40
 
6
3
Reilly, Emory
St. Agnes
12:55.43
13:05.28
 
4
4
Moore, Mia
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
12:52.64
13:11.28
 
2
5
Slabic, Sophia
Cypress Christian
13:24.56
13:22.41
 
1
6
Lippincott, Paige
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
13:42.87
13:41.15
 
 
7
Arroyos, Anna Katerina
Logos Prep
13:36.38
13:55.66
 
 
8
Espinosa-Nunes, Fernanda
The Village High School
13:44.72
14:20.35
 
 
9
Cole, Katriel
Logos Prep
14:51.16
14:43.48
 
 
10
Luong, Cindy
Southwest Christian
17:42.51
 
 
11
Cortez, Tinidy
Southwest Christian
17:37.00
18:37.30
 
 
12
Chagola, Helen
Southwest Christian
21:28.85
 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
 
Name
School
Finals
Seed
Points
Finals
10
1
Ait-Ettajer, Alexandre
The Village High School
10:08.34
10:06.37
 
8
2
Overton, Landen
Cypress Christian
11:24.97
11:09.66
 
6
3
Mendoza, Caleb
Faith West Academy
11:35.73
11:11.26
 
4
4
Macune, Daniel
Cypress Christian
11:23.98
11:16.55
 
2
5
Afuso, Joseph
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
11:17.67
11:23.22
 
1
6
Allen, Nate
Logos Prep
11:18.42
11:31.76
 
 
7
Carreno, Alejandro
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
11:41.03
11:37.44
 
 
8
Chapa, Gil
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
11:42.67
11:45.28
 
 
9
Cattani, Matias
The Village High School
12:25.00
11:52.82
 
 
10
Velez, Garrett
Cypress Christian
11:56.12
12:17.99
 
 
11
Magana, Sebastian
The Village High School
12:25.00
12:21.38
 
 
12
Watt, Nolan
Logos Prep
12:54.62
13:04.03
 
 
13
Rabalais, Thomas
Bay Area Christian
13:30.74
14:35.54
 
 
14
Smart, Matthew
Southwest Christian
15:16.79
 
 
---
Knapp, Gabe
Faith West Academy
11:53.00
NT
 
 
---
Long, Mason
Southwest Christian
NT
 
 
---
Waters, Noah
Logos Prep
11:59.38
NT
 
 
---
Geisen, Justin
Bay Area Christian
12:45.39
NT
 
 
---
Betz, Noah
Cypress Christian
14:03.54
X13:55.67