Klein Miles 4 Music 1K

Age Group Results

March 25, 2017


Results by RunHoustonTiming.net


Men: 1- 6 7- 9 10-11 12-99
Women: 1- 6 7- 9 10-11 12-99

1K

Top

Female 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Harley Maisonneuve 117 6 23 5:25.1 5:25.1
2 Sofia Dickson 146 6 25 5:25.8 5:25.8
3 Juan Diego Guerara 147 6 24 5:25.8 5:25.8
4 Kloey Leider 115 6 29 5:33.3 5:33.3
5 Abigail Martinez 122 6 33 6:31.9 6:31.9
6 Chloe Rodriguez 139 6 34 6:54.5 6:54.5
7 Ryleigh Reichart 129 3 35 7:07.2 7:07.2
8 Zoe Zaskoda 136 6 36 8:34.0 8:34.0
9 kristiana Mancillas 120 6 38 9:52.3 9:52.3
Top

Female 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Celeste Vultaggio 133 9 14 4:41.9 4:41.9
2 Autumn Harte 112 9 17 4:59.3 4:59.3
3 Ariana Chavez 101 9 19 5:05.6 5:05.6
4 Kathryn Brown 150 9 20 5:12.4 5:12.4
5 Morgan Harte 111 9 21 5:17.1 5:17.1
6 Tatiana Ramirez 138 9 22 5:19.6 5:19.6
7 Rebekkah Coker 102 9 28 5:32.0 5:32.0
8 Kamerin Woods 134 9 31 5:41.2 5:41.2
9 Olivia Patino 149 9 32 5:48.4 5:48.4
Top

Female 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Valerie Garcia 106 10 5 3:40.4 3:40.4
2 Natasha Garcia 148 11 6 3:44.7 3:44.7
3 Jenna Goedken 107 10 37 9:50.4 9:50.4
Top

Female 12 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lainie Maisonneuve 116 12 11 4:34.7 4:34.7
2 Moriah Davis 104 15 16 4:56.4 4:56.4
3 Amanda Maisonneuve 118 15 27 5:27.0 5:27.0
Top

Male 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Datu Jacob Tuliao 131 6 7 4:11.9 4:11.9
2 Liam Mahoney 137 6 8 4:31.3 4:31.3
3 Jose Villasenor 132 6 15 4:52.9 4:52.9
4 Benjamin Reichart 128 6 18 5:04.1 5:04.1
5 Long Nguyen 125 6 26 5:25.8 5:25.8
6 Orion Fischer 105 6 30 5:38.3 5:38.3
Top

Male 7 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Maurice 124 9 3 3:25.3 3:25.3
2 Shad Davis 103 9 9 4:31.5 4:31.5
3 Charles Zaskoda 135 9 10 4:33.6 4:33.6
Top

Male 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Luke Johnson 113 10 1 3:00.6 3:00.6
2 Jackson Reed 127 10 4 3:28.0 3:28.0
Top

Male 12 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carter Maurice 123 12 2 3:09.3 3:09.3
2 Joe Maisonneuve 119 15 12 4:34.7 4:34.7
3 Evan Goedken 108 12 13 4:37.3 4:37.3