SCOPE

5K

March 25, 2017


Results By Run Houston Timing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Caise 434 22 M 1 Top Fin 1 15:23.5 15:23.5 4:58/M
2 Alan Mut 359 59 M 1 Top Fin 1 18:14.2 18:14.2 5:53/M
3 Lenart VEGA LEYVA 387 0 M 1 0- 0 1 18:22.8 18:22.8 5:55/M
4 Kristoffer Semien Pearland TX 379 39 M 1 30-39 1 19:24.4 19:24.4 6:15/M
5 Robbie Walker Cypress 450 37 M 2 30-39 1 19:32.8 19:37.2 6:18/M
6 Marissa Jacobs 446 29 F 1 Top Fin 1 19:38.2 19:38.2 6:20/M
7 Ryan Landman 343 16 M 1 16-19 1 20:07.3 20:08.2 6:29/M
8 Lex Perrier 557 18 M 2 16-19 1 20:08.1 20:13.0 6:30/M
9 Tristan Gonzales 114 17 M 3 16-19 1 20:22.4 20:24.7 6:34/M
10 Filip Janku Pearland TX 542 43 M 1 40-49 1 20:31.6 20:31.6 6:37/M
11 Ryan Landman 546 16 M 4 16-19 1 20:50.2 20:50.2 6:43/M
12 George Chang 315 47 M 2 40-49 1 20:47.9 20:51.3 6:42/M
13 Turquessa Francis 323 39 F 1 30-39 1 21:06.8 21:06.8 6:48/M
14 Zachary Fingeret 321 11 M 1 1-12 1 21:26.3 21:27.0 6:55/M
15 Michael Overman 556 42 M 3 40-49 1 21:33.0 21:36.7 6:57/M
16 Osman Elsayed 320 54 M 1 50-59 1 21:49.7 21:55.4 7:02/M
17 Greg Arriaga 552 25 M 1 20-29 1 21:58.4 21:59.5 7:05/M
18 Stephen Brown Houston TEXAS 504 52 M 2 50-59 1 22:02.3 22:02.3 7:06/M
19 Josh Webb 251 32 M 3 30-39 1 21:57.7 22:04.8 7:05/M
20 Yasser Husain 541 41 M 4 40-49 1 21:27.7 22:20.7 6:55/M
21 Sajid Haque Houston TX 331 44 M 5 40-49 1 22:33.9 22:38.4 7:16/M
22 Allison Bowling 256 31 F 2 30-39 1 22:30.8 22:38.4 7:15/M
23 Jeremy Grace 163 32 M 4 30-39 1 22:46.1 22:49.6 7:21/M
24 Douglas Godden Missouri City TEXAS 439 53 M 3 50-59 1 23:02.9 23:04.2 7:26/M
25 Brent Hwang 336 51 M 4 50-59 1 23:05.7 23:07.0 7:27/M
26 Domingo LLagostera 143 35 M 5 30-39 1 23:18.0 23:18.0 7:31/M
27 Fernando Pizarr Llanos 473 34 M 6 30-39 1 23:12.1 23:19.0 7:29/M
28 Steve Payne 368 52 M 5 50-59 1 23:14.5 23:21.3 7:30/M
29 Melissa Benzaia Sugar Land 401 28 F 1 20-29 1 23:15.8 23:22.5 7:30/M
30 Ronald Arrington Houston TX 307 52 M 6 50-59 1 23:21.8 23:23.3 7:32/M
31 Rene Arias 516 36 M 7 30-39 1 23:24.4 23:24.4 7:33/M
32 John Giglio 417 32 M 8 30-39 1 23:24.7 23:32.2 7:33/M
33 Pauline Nicodemus El Lago TX 548 51 F 1 Top Fin 1 23:38.3 23:39.2 7:37/M
34 Brittany Kruse 301 31 F 3 30-39 1 23:39.0 23:44.6 7:38/M
35 Sarah Mancini 165 26 F 2 20-29 1 23:13.0 23:54.8 7:29/M
36 Kelsey Lawless 553 20 F 3 20-29 1 23:54.3 23:55.8 7:43/M
37 Michael Crouch 317 70 M 1 70-99 1 23:58.6 23:58.6 7:44/M
38 Damon Benzaia Stafford TX 400 29 M 2 20-29 1 23:57.3 24:04.2 7:44/M
39 Jovani Quintana 479 24 M 3 20-29 1 23:35.9 24:21.3 7:36/M
40 Denise Doctor 428 57 F 1 50-59 1 24:41.5 24:42.6 7:58/M
41 Shahar Yoram 452 53 M 7 50-59 1 24:29.6 24:43.4 7:54/M
42 John Peterson 188 29 M 4 20-29 1 24:20.7 24:49.2 7:51/M
43 Aaron Shafer 533 40 M 6 40-49 1 24:33.0 24:59.5 7:55/M
44 Michelle Parrie 366 42 F 1 40-49 1 24:58.2 25:04.4 8:03/M
45 Crisy Roland 377 38 F 4 30-39 1 25:07.9 25:12.5 8:06/M
46 Ruth Wooton-Kee 451 42 F 2 40-49 1 25:03.5 25:13.7 8:05/M
47 Shelley Miller 354 36 F 5 30-39 1 25:09.3 25:15.6 8:07/M
48 Georgina Munoz 357 25 F 4 20-29 1 25:23.5 25:23.5 8:11/M
49 Nathan Gutierrez 183 11 M 2 1-12 1 25:29.5 25:29.5 8:13/M
50 Kathleen Schmeler 503 47 F 3 40-49 1 25:36.2 25:37.5 8:15/M
51 Nicole Mut 362 15 F 1 13-15 1 25:49.1 25:52.5 8:20/M
52 Angie Zamora 391 29 F 5 20-29 1 25:57.7 25:59.2 8:22/M
53 Haley Lawless 554 20 F 6 20-29 1 25:59.9 26:01.7 8:23/M
54 Brenda Jacobs Flower Mound TEXAS 444 59 F 2 50-59 1 26:06.7 26:07.2 8:25/M
55 Kate Hagan kingwood TX 330 38 F 6 30-39 1 26:06.5 26:10.2 8:25/M
56 Tim Goedeker Katy 9 55 M 8 50-59 2 26:07.9 26:12.1 8:25/M
57 Kelsey Bounds 219 14 F 2 13-15 1 26:15.7 26:16.8 8:28/M
58 Jeff Lawless 555 52 M 9 50-59 1 26:18.4 26:19.6 8:29/M
59 Anesha Godden Missouri City TX 438 62 F 1 60-69 1 26:19.6 26:21.7 8:29/M
60 Douglas Van Camp 395 63 M 1 60-69 1 26:18.6 26:23.3 8:29/M
61 Liz Chavez 300 43 F 4 40-49 1 26:21.2 26:27.2 8:30/M
62 Lisa Gregory 528 46 F 5 40-49 1 26:22.7 26:30.5 8:30/M
63 Jack Goodman 327 21 M 5 20-29 1 26:26.1 26:34.3 8:32/M
64 Brian Gerould Houston TX 325 43 M 7 40-49 1 26:38.9 26:41.5 8:35/M
65 Alfred Parks 549 71 M 2 70-99 1 26:43.4 26:43.7 8:37/M
66 Sandra Cowart Bay City TEXAS 316 55 F 3 50-59 1 26:37.6 26:43.9 8:35/M
67 Anthony Montoya 421 43 M 8 40-49 1 26:47.9 26:54.1 8:38/M
68 Lisa Ellison 418 31 F 7 30-39 1 26:48.6 26:54.5 8:39/M
69 RONALD SCHARN 378 57 M 10 50-59 1 26:56.5 26:56.5 8:41/M
70 Drew Donaway 558 18 M 5 16-19 1 26:52.3 26:56.8 8:40/M
71 Adam Faber 547 30 M 9 30-39 1 26:54.6 27:05.4 8:41/M
72 Raghu Vikram 230 42 M 9 40-49 1 27:06.9 27:06.9 8:45/M
73 Ginger Cathey 314 43 F 6 40-49 1 27:12.4 27:12.5 8:46/M
74 Carlos Ramos 369 50 M 11 50-59 1 27:08.1 27:16.0 8:45/M
75 Simone Ramos 371 9 F 1 1-12 1 27:16.2 27:16.2 8:48/M
76 Michelle Mut 361 15 F 3 13-15 1 27:24.3 27:27.5 8:50/M
77 Harry Horne Houston TX 241 79 M 3 70-99 1 27:42.1 27:45.3 8:56/M
78 Rebecca Wells Sugar Land SUGAR LAND 25 46 F 7 40-49 2 27:47.5 27:49.8 8:58/M
79 JOse Garibay 298 23 M 6 20-29 1 27:13.7 27:52.5 8:47/M
80 Hu Chen 435 25 M 7 20-29 1 27:53.8 27:53.8 9:00/M
81 Greg Purser 292 57 M 12 50-59 1 27:54.1 27:56.3 9:00/M
82 Dina Patel Mud, Sweat & Beers 367 46 F 8 40-49 1 27:53.9 27:56.3 9:00/M
83 Tony Montalvo 291 52 M 13 50-59 1 27:54.5 27:56.6 9:00/M
84 Elizabeth Baldock 431 43 F 9 40-49 1 27:55.0 27:59.4 9:00/M
85 MARIO MARTINEZ 497 37 M 10 30-39 1 28:04.8 28:04.8 9:03/M
86 Aaron Cash 233 37 M 11 30-39 1 27:45.6 28:08.2 8:57/M
87 Youqiong Ye 561 28 F 7 20-29 1 28:12.5 28:12.5 9:06/M
88 Jessica Hwang 337 48 F 10 40-49 1 28:17.2 28:22.0 9:07/M
89 Andres F Gomez Walteros 488 24 M 8 20-29 1 27:53.4 28:22.6 9:00/M
90 Stacey Sobocinski 381 33 F 8 30-39 1 28:17.7 28:23.5 9:07/M
91 Erica Henry 173 35 F 9 30-39 1 28:18.5 28:24.8 9:08/M
92 Blair Parker 364 54 M 14 50-59 1 28:17.9 28:27.4 9:07/M
93 Ryan Srnka 202 25 M 9 20-29 1 28:05.2 28:28.3 9:04/M
94 Scott Atha 196 38 M 12 30-39 1 28:07.5 28:29.7 9:04/M
95 Reed Williams 204 23 M 10 20-29 1 28:06.1 28:30.3 9:04/M
96 Shamsher Sidhu 201 44 M 10 40-49 1 28:02.2 28:30.5 9:03/M
97 Mark Hobeika 198 39 M 13 30-39 1 28:02.9 28:31.1 9:03/M
98 Rob Johnson 199 52 M 15 50-59 1 28:04.9 28:31.2 9:03/M
99 Jack Waddill 203 56 M 16 50-59 1 28:03.6 28:31.3 9:03/M
100 Michael DuVigneaud 197 49 M 11 40-49 1 28:04.1 28:31.7 9:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Douglas Shanda 380 47 M 12 40-49 1 28:23.6 28:33.8 9:09/M
102 Jessika Wettermark 172 42 F 11 40-49 1 26:58.9 28:34.4 8:42/M
103 Ezequiel Rogue 299 23 M 11 20-29 1 27:43.3 28:34.9 8:56/M
104 Brent Levet 550 40 M 13 40-49 1 28:33.0 28:47.7 9:13/M
105 Troy Locklear 529 46 M 14 40-49 1 28:47.2 28:55.5 9:17/M
106 Lauren Holdorff 224 28 F 8 20-29 1 28:03.8 29:02.0 9:03/M
107 Adrianne Meengs 225 29 F 9 20-29 1 28:04.6 29:02.2 9:03/M
108 Derrick Tripp 304 42 M 15 40-49 1 29:04.2 29:04.2 9:23/M
109 Andrea Milbourne 522 56 F 4 50-59 1 29:04.7 29:14.4 9:23/M
110 Ariel Mendiola 349 48 M 16 40-49 1 28:46.4 29:14.7 9:17/M
111 Carlos Calderon 252 54 M 17 50-59 1 29:15.4 29:18.2 9:26/M
112 Lavryn Weller 560 18 F 1 16-19 1 29:15.4 29:19.7 9:26/M
113 Sarah Faraone 559 18 F 2 16-19 1 29:16.2 29:20.0 9:26/M
114 Leo Ibanez Houston 526 44 M 17 40-49 1 29:25.2 29:25.2 9:29/M
115 Josh Foy 437 31 M 14 30-39 1 29:01.4 29:31.9 9:22/M
116 Stefanos Millas 353 41 M 18 40-49 1 29:30.6 29:35.0 9:31/M
117 Meredith Shoemaker 148 10 F 2 1-12 1 29:11.2 29:38.4 9:25/M
118 Jackie Anzora 515 31 F 10 30-39 1 29:34.2 29:39.7 9:32/M
119 Cathy Eng Houston TX 288 49 F 12 40-49 1 28:03.2 29:40.5 9:03/M
120 Gregory Roth 449 39 M 15 30-39 1 29:47.7 29:54.2 9:36/M
121 John Hwang 338 12 M 3 1-12 1 29:51.7 29:55.0 9:38/M
122 Cindy Palm 245 57 F 5 50-59 1 29:57.7 30:04.3 9:40/M
123 Travis Rogers 192 26 M 12 20-29 1 29:02.4 30:06.8 9:22/M
124 Jessica Mauney 409 43 F 13 40-49 1 29:47.1 30:08.6 9:36/M
125 Joe Mauney 410 46 M 19 40-49 1 29:45.4 30:08.6 9:36/M
126 Will Canas 537 26 M 13 20-29 1 29:22.8 30:22.4 9:28/M
127 Jeffrey Lee 243 56 M 18 50-59 1 30:36.4 30:41.2 9:52/M
128 Jessica Rivera 191 26 F 10 20-29 1 30:17.2 30:46.0 9:46/M
129 Paulina Venancio 525 31 F 11 30-39 1 30:44.4 30:49.7 9:55/M
130 Quentin Wells 211 15 M 1 13-15 1 30:40.9 30:59.3 9:54/M
131 Kenneth Horne 505 55 M 19 50-59 1 31:07.1 31:10.4 10:02/M
132 Celestine Wood Houston TX 390 35 F 12 30-39 1 29:56.7 31:11.2 9:39/M
133 Joseph Dagen 319 34 M 16 30-39 1 29:56.3 31:11.2 9:39/M
134 Dan Jacobs 445 60 M 2 60-69 1 31:13.1 31:13.9 10:04/M
135 Nicholas Tydlacka 511 34 M 17 30-39 1 28:37.2 31:14.0 9:14/M
136 Rosario Grazziani 140 43 F 14 40-49 1 31:04.0 31:18.7 10:01/M
137 Peter Lawler Houston 345 66 M 3 60-69 1 31:13.8 31:27.5 10:04/M
138 Sheldon Stott 166 26 M 14 20-29 1 30:55.2 31:28.9 9:58/M
139 VERONICA MEZA 261 31 F 13 30-39 1 31:16.6 31:58.0 10:05/M
140 Ashaur Azhar 228 38 M 18 30-39 1 32:00.1 32:02.3 10:19/M
141 Nelly Vaccaro 513 31 F 14 30-39 1 31:20.9 32:04.4 10:06/M
142 Jose Loredo 263 44 M 20 40-49 1 32:11.2 32:11.2 10:23/M
143 Thad Davis 461 46 M 21 40-49 1 31:24.5 32:14.4 10:08/M
144 Lola Awodola 429 29 F 11 20-29 1 32:04.8 32:18.5 10:21/M
145 Fred Ames 305 74 M 4 70-99 1 32:17.7 32:25.3 10:25/M
146 Connie Wiemann Houston TX 389 58 F 6 50-59 1 31:22.5 32:29.7 10:07/M
147 J. Riley Roman 411 18 M 6 16-19 1 24:04.1 32:32.2 7:46/M
148 Paul Roman 413 47 M 22 40-49 1 32:33.5 32:33.5 10:30/M
149 Roxanne Leonardo 258 30 F 15 30-39 1 31:23.1 32:35.6 10:07/M
150 Kristin Walker 223 35 F 16 30-39 1 31:46.9 32:37.2 10:15/M
151 Patricia Gerould Houston TX 326 38 F 17 30-39 1 32:43.7 32:43.7 10:33/M
152 Jamie Dockery 286 28 F 12 20-29 1 32:42.6 32:46.0 10:33/M
153 Nancy Herrod 12 57 F 7 50-59 2 30:47.4 33:01.0 9:56/M
154 Jeffrey D Wimbush 123 31 M 19 30-39 1 32:44.9 33:04.3 10:34/M
155 Jenell Wimbush Randall 117 51 F 8 50-59 1 32:44.6 33:04.4 10:34/M
156 Nick Baker 430 34 M 20 30-39 1 32:41.3 33:05.5 10:33/M
157 Ali Berry 432 26 F 13 20-29 1 32:40.7 33:06.1 10:32/M
158 Erik Kruse 302 29 M 15 20-29 1 33:11.8 33:18.1 10:42/M
159 Loammi Andujar Ferra 462 34 F 18 30-39 1 33:17.9 33:25.3 10:44/M
160 Chrystal Lozano 419 36 F 19 30-39 1 33:23.4 33:29.2 10:46/M
161 victoria payne 536 20 F 14 20-29 1 33:26.0 33:35.1 10:47/M
162 Dawit Sahle 152 54 M 20 50-59 1 33:38.2 33:38.2 10:51/M
163 Tyrone Davis 408 33 M 21 30-39 1 30:21.8 34:06.6 9:47/M
164 Chimere Davis 407 29 F 15 20-29 1 30:19.7 34:06.8 9:47/M
165 Yemira Lopez 262 24 F 16 20-29 1 34:07.4 34:07.4 11:00/M
166 Andrea Gaspard Humble 161 30 F 20 30-39 1 33:10.4 34:11.2 10:42/M
167 Xiaohong Leng 346 48 F 15 40-49 1 34:03.0 34:14.4 10:59/M
168 Michelle Thibodeaux 384 49 F 16 40-49 1 33:59.4 34:18.5 10:58/M
169 Ludivina Grace 164 32 F 21 30-39 1 33:17.2 34:20.7 10:44/M
170 Edward Hernandez 527 47 M 23 40-49 1 34:23.6 34:23.6 11:05/M
171 Sarah Leonardo-Hsu Houston TX 259 33 F 22 30-39 1 33:13.8 34:26.2 10:43/M
172 Michael Hsu Houston TX 257 33 M 22 30-39 1 34:28.5 34:28.5 11:07/M
173 Luz Harper 551 69 F 2 60-69 1 34:26.5 34:28.7 11:06/M
174 Jeanette Linaugo 392 45 F 17 40-49 1 31:30.2 34:29.2 10:10/M
175 Jeffery Gaspard Humble 162 35 M 23 30-39 1 33:27.7 34:29.2 10:47/M
176 Joanne Wiltz 489 35 F 23 30-39 1 33:50.2 34:34.0 10:55/M
177 Nahom Abiy 151 12 M 4 1-12 1 34:34.7 34:34.7 11:09/M
178 NGUYET LY 16 55 F 9 50-59 2 34:34.1 34:37.3 11:09/M
179 Keigi Fujiwara 324 72 M 5 70-99 1 34:48.7 34:51.4 11:14/M
180 Adrienne King 342 36 F 24 30-39 1 34:43.7 34:52.9 11:12/M
181 Heide Shanda 22 45 F 18 40-49 2 34:45.4 34:54.5 11:13/M
182 Leslie Billings 309 59 F 10 50-59 1 33:48.9 34:56.3 10:54/M
183 Nicola Gaden 160 47 F 19 40-49 1 33:26.1 35:10.7 10:47/M
184 Thao Huynh 393 44 F 20 40-49 1 35:12.3 35:12.3 11:21/M
185 Chad Browning 5 44 M 24 40-49 2 35:01.9 35:15.3 11:18/M
186 Robert Volk 388 57 M 21 50-59 1 35:20.1 35:20.1 11:24/M
187 Jessica Stover 383 31 F 25 30-39 1 35:05.4 35:25.0 11:19/M
188 Ricky Flores Tomball 399 32 M 24 30-39 1 34:43.9 35:27.8 11:12/M
189 Lorena Flores 398 31 F 26 30-39 1 34:44.7 35:28.9 11:12/M
190 Alex Chen 239 15 M 2 13-15 1 35:03.4 35:32.7 11:18/M
191 Wesley Hudson 442 50 M 22 50-59 1 35:43.9 35:49.7 11:31/M
192 Joseph Valdez 544 31 M 25 30-39 1 35:52.1 35:52.1 11:34/M
193 Harold Cabiles 459 24 M 16 20-29 1 35:24.9 36:11.0 11:25/M
194 Lindsey Posten 190 23 F 17 20-29 1 35:49.0 36:54.1 11:33/M
195 KAMI LOFTIN 496 35 F 27 30-39 1 36:00.2 37:03.4 11:37/M
196 Yalanda Pollard 133 31 F 28 30-39 1 36:57.1 37:04.2 11:55/M
197 Joshua Mendiola 351 14 M 3 13-15 1 36:13.9 37:24.5 11:41/M
198 Tosha Mayo 506 31 F 29 30-39 1 37:15.7 37:31.4 12:01/M
199 Saron Sahle 562 14 F 4 13-15 1 37:49.3 37:49.3 12:12/M
200 Lyndsey Broussard 311 32 F 30 30-39 1 37:39.4 37:55.1 12:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Charles Mazoch 186 61 M 4 60-69 1 37:03.2 38:03.7 11:57/M
202 Christopher Boyd 293 26 M 17 20-29 1 38:01.3 38:31.6 12:16/M
203 Mark Vano 167 31 M 26 30-39 1 37:45.6 38:39.7 12:11/M
204 Jessica Dilts 6 34 F 31 30-39 2 38:16.7 38:40.5 12:21/M
205 Cee Moore 303 31 F 32 30-39 1 38:26.6 38:56.8 12:24/M
206 Sid Baweja 308 39 M 27 30-39 1 38:50.1 38:58.3 12:32/M
207 Rashmi Murthy 358 33 F 33 30-39 1 38:50.6 38:58.7 12:32/M
208 Jessica Lancaster 208 24 F 18 20-29 1 37:53.6 39:02.8 12:13/M
209 Madeline Saldana 414 16 F 3 16-19 1 31:19.1 39:08.3 10:06/M
210 Zain Rizvi 375 29 M 18 20-29 1 38:33.3 39:24.5 12:26/M
211 Chloe Ramos 370 17 F 4 16-19 1 39:22.8 39:30.7 12:42/M
212 Michele Lowe Lake Jackson TEXAS 406 49 F 21 40-49 1 38:39.5 39:51.2 12:28/M
213 Johnny Wayne LaBum 115 51 M 23 50-59 1 39:38.6 40:01.4 12:47/M
214 Shawn Bird 538 43 M 25 40-49 1 40:13.4 40:21.8 12:58/M
215 Sandra Cruz Amaya 318 28 F 19 20-29 1 39:15.1 40:25.5 12:40/M
216 Rex Campbell 312 33 M 28 30-39 1 39:16.6 40:25.8 12:40/M
217 Marie Engelhart 206 73 F 1 70-99 1 40:29.8 40:50.1 13:04/M
218 Alec Walker 280 25 M 19 20-29 1 34:15.6 42:10.9 11:03/M
219 Twana Jones 341 37 F 34 30-39 1 41:49.5 42:11.7 13:29/M
220 Lyn Love 15 56 F 11 50-59 2 38:38.8 42:13.8 12:28/M
221 Jonathan Tydlacka 510 36 M 29 30-39 1 41:42.5 42:17.2 13:27/M
222 Kat Thames 155 44 F 22 40-49 1 41:42.0 42:17.4 13:27/M
223 Charlotte Meyer 145 7 F 3 1-12 1 41:53.6 42:19.3 13:31/M
224 David Meyer 146 38 M 30 30-39 1 41:54.2 42:20.5 13:31/M
225 Ruben Guillen 27 52 M 24 50-59 2 42:27.8 42:27.8 13:42/M
226 MICHAEL SMITH 501 31 M 31 30-39 1 42:31.5 42:31.5 13:43/M
227 Halynn Bass Bass 456 23 F 20 20-29 1 42:04.0 42:33.2 13:34/M
228 Rocio Ramirez 481 33 F 35 30-39 1 42:03.7 42:33.2 13:34/M
229 Melissa Peterson 189 26 F 21 20-29 1 42:05.1 42:33.7 13:35/M
230 Stacey Betancourt 29 31 F 36 30-39 2 42:42.8 42:42.8 13:46/M
231 Adriana Garcia 519 27 F 22 20-29 1 42:37.5 42:43.5 13:45/M
232 Tavia James 129 29 F 23 20-29 1 42:00.5 43:08.7 13:33/M
233 Mark Navo 19 41 M 26 40-49 2 43:23.2 44:27.7 14:00/M
234 Stefani Herrod 227 25 F 24 20-29 1 42:32.3 44:28.5 13:43/M
235 Jaelyn Hardy 405 46 F 23 40-49 1 44:17.1 44:37.7 14:17/M
236 Kelli Herrod 226 26 F 25 20-29 1 42:45.0 44:53.4 13:47/M
237 Arlene Navo Pearland TX 281 41 F 24 40-49 1 44:14.5 45:19.1 14:16/M
238 Joshua Johnson Cypress 131 9 M 5 1-12 1 42:35.1 45:25.4 13:44/M
239 Jeremiah Johnson 130 12 M 6 1-12 1 42:39.1 45:30.4 13:45/M
240 Thomas Mitchell Dallas 18 73 M 6 70-99 2 45:18.6 45:31.8 14:37/M
241 Niager Herndon 333 32 M 32 30-39 1 45:41.2 45:41.2 14:44/M
242 Charita Herndon 332 31 F 37 30-39 1 45:44.3 45:44.3 14:45/M
243 LARRY SMITH 500 64 M 5 60-69 1 45:18.4 45:45.3 14:37/M
244 Lucia Rojero 482 25 F 26 20-29 1 45:33.4 46:16.4 14:42/M
245 Coral Augustine 455 40 F 25 40-49 1 46:16.8 46:16.8 14:55/M
246 Chris Augustine 454 41 M 27 40-49 1 45:25.7 46:18.2 14:39/M
247 Mary Ann Mitchell 355 70 F 2 70-99 1 46:22.2 46:34.8 14:57/M
248 Tracy Mosely 244 51 F 12 50-59 1 46:03.8 46:35.5 14:51/M
249 Israel Cheatham 125 15 F 5 13-15 1 46:53.3 46:53.3 15:07/M
250 Tigist Sahle 153 47 F 26 40-49 1 48:01.0 48:01.0 15:29/M
251 Nicole Dilts 234 31 F 38 30-39 1 47:41.9 48:07.1 15:23/M
252 Kellian Hughes 253 42 M 28 40-49 1 44:49.7 48:40.2 14:27/M
253 Benetia Cline 112 59 F 13 50-59 1 48:27.6 48:53.0 15:38/M
254 Sharon Gilbert 113 59 F 14 50-59 1 48:32.6 48:53.2 15:39/M
255 Sandra Graham 465 40 F 27 40-49 1 48:15.5 48:59.2 15:34/M
256 Nancy Loncarich Bellaire TX 347 52 F 15 50-59 1 48:41.7 49:04.1 15:42/M
257 Jill Mott Bellaire TX 356 49 F 28 40-49 1 48:42.7 49:05.0 15:43/M
258 Katherine Cane Bellaire TX 313 53 F 16 50-59 1 48:43.1 49:05.5 15:43/M
259 Scott Greenwood 182 55 M 25 50-59 1 48:42.3 49:06.8 15:43/M
260 Scott Cooke 158 30 M 33 30-39 1 48:13.6 49:09.3 15:33/M
261 Morgan Cooke 157 29 F 27 20-29 1 48:12.2 49:11.1 15:33/M
262 Rosa Torres 486 48 F 29 40-49 1 48:29.2 49:13.8 15:38/M
263 Michelle Dugan 138 50 F 17 50-59 1 49:08.0 49:43.6 15:51/M
264 Douglas Shoemaker 23 47 M 29 40-49 2 49:09.0 49:43.8 15:51/M
265 Tim Dilts 235 32 M 34 30-39 1 49:22.8 49:48.2 15:55/M
266 Michael Tydlacka 508 69 M 6 60-69 1 50:00.5 50:00.5 16:08/M
267 Jimmy Tijerina 121 18 M 7 16-19 1 50:09.6 50:09.6 16:11/M
268 Alexis Tijerina 120 15 F 6 13-15 1 50:10.2 50:10.2 16:11/M
269 Dick Churns Katy 156 72 M 7 70-99 1 49:46.6 50:42.8 16:03/M
270 Isaiah Cheatgam 124 15 M 4 13-15 1 48:05.2 50:49.5 15:31/M
271 Kimmalin Harrison 128 40 F 30 40-49 1 48:04.0 50:55.0 15:30/M
272 Kyleigh Wingate 134 10 F 4 1-12 1 48:03.6 50:55.1 15:30/M
273 Jossonni Colone 127 15 F 7 13-15 1 48:04.2 50:55.7 15:30/M
274 Guy Pilgreen 31 53 M 26 50-59 2 50:45.1 51:04.3 16:22/M
275 Taylor Pilgreen 540 19 F 5 16-19 1 50:47.3 51:05.9 16:23/M
276 Eric Gilroy 520 29 M 20 20-29 1 48:11.5 51:12.8 15:33/M
277 Susan Fogarty 518 59 F 18 50-59 1 48:22.3 51:23.0 15:36/M
278 Ryvonne Cheatham 126 44 F 31 40-49 1 48:33.5 51:23.0 15:40/M
279 John Adkins 135 64 M 7 60-69 1 50:43.4 51:23.6 16:22/M
280 Celeste Edwards 517 30 F 39 30-39 1 48:23.3 51:25.7 15:36/M
281 Kelly Hicks 440 55 F 19 50-59 1 50:08.3 51:31.5 16:10/M
282 Marshall Hicks 441 59 M 27 50-59 1 50:11.8 51:34.2 16:11/M
283 Regan Hicks 502 17 F 6 16-19 1 50:12.6 51:35.2 16:12/M
284 Manon Gilroy 521 59 F 20 50-59 1 48:41.5 51:42.2 15:42/M
285 Mason Hivnor 470 6 M 7 1-12 1 50:14.4 51:47.3 16:12/M
286 Derek Hivnor 468 35 M 35 30-39 1 50:13.5 51:48.7 16:12/M
287 Dyana Hivnor 469 36 F 40 30-39 1 50:18.3 51:51.0 16:14/M
288 Edith Kuykendall 242 47 F 32 40-49 1 51:28.6 51:59.3 16:36/M
289 Trudy Jacobs 339 33 F 41 30-39 1 51:38.7 52:00.6 16:39/M
290 Mallory Valle 386 30 F 42 30-39 1 51:41.1 52:03.0 16:40/M
291 Sarah Hernandez 179 37 F 43 30-39 1 51:38.4 52:24.8 16:39/M
292 Mario Mejorado 420 59 M 28 50-59 1 51:27.4 52:24.8 16:36/M
293 Connie Gentry 8 61 F 3 60-69 2 51:28.9 52:29.1 16:36/M
294 Ronald Vilela 283 41 M 30 40-49 1 51:24.8 52:29.3 16:35/M
295 Jami O'Leary 363 32 F 44 30-39 1 51:29.5 52:29.5 16:36/M
296 MaryAnn Navo 282 45 F 33 40-49 1 51:26.0 52:30.6 16:35/M
297 Bella Banda 264 13 F 8 13-15 1 51:07.7 52:33.8 16:29/M
298 Anna Mendiola 268 16 F 7 16-19 1 51:08.3 52:34.0 16:30/M
299 Joe Cicchillo 32 60 M 8 60-69 2 52:38.3 52:38.3 16:59/M
300 Lauro Garcia Huffman 260 34 M 36 30-39 1 51:34.4 52:54.7 16:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jayne Roman 412 16 F 8 16-19 1 45:01.9 53:05.7 14:31/M
302 Valentin Varela 122 46 M 31 40-49 1 52:35.8 53:17.3 16:58/M
303 Irene Espinosa 396 37 F 45 30-39 1 54:03.8 54:03.8 17:26/M
304 Anne Edwards 181 47 F 34 40-49 1 54:40.1 54:58.9 17:38/M
305 Thomas Tydlacka 24 28 M 21 20-29 2 55:02.6 55:02.6 17:45/M
306 Tameka Smith 149 41 F 35 40-49 1 54:36.0 55:12.8 17:37/M
307 Mary Tydlacka 509 68 F 4 60-69 1 55:14.5 55:14.5 17:49/M
308 Adam Thames 154 38 M 37 30-39 1 55:15.1 55:15.1 17:49/M
309 Theresa Behenna 180 64 F 5 60-69 1 54:35.0 55:17.1 17:36/M
310 Sabera Chowdry 240 63 F 6 60-69 1 54:53.8 55:20.1 17:42/M
311 Ratna Pande 249 63 F 7 60-69 1 54:56.3 55:21.2 17:43/M
312 Nariyah McInnis 144 6 F 5 1-12 1 54:48.6 55:25.7 17:41/M
313 Felicia Grace 139 37 F 46 30-39 1 54:49.6 55:26.3 17:41/M
314 Jasmine Hatchett 466 21 F 28 20-29 1 55:28.3 55:28.3 17:54/M
315 Laura Follis 463 33 F 47 30-39 1 55:28.5 55:28.5 17:54/M
316 Julie Goodman 10 51 F 21 50-59 2 55:30.3 55:30.3 17:54/M
317 Lena Goodman Houston TX 328 17 F 9 16-19 1 55:30.3 55:30.3 17:54/M
318 Kristi Abshire 1 44 F 36 40-49 2 54:58.3 55:46.5 17:44/M
319 Jennifer Esparza 535 43 F 37 40-49 1 54:27.1 55:49.3 17:34/M
320 John Rodriguez 534 44 M 32 40-49 1 54:28.5 55:51.8 17:34/M
321 Molly Blackbird Roman 236 49 F 38 40-49 1 56:45.3 56:45.3 18:18/M
322 M'Liss Hindman 142 63 F 8 60-69 1 56:06.0 56:46.7 18:06/M
323 Stephanie Bounds 220 47 F 39 40-49 1 56:47.5 56:47.5 18:19/M
324 Tammy Wilson 150 54 F 22 50-59 1 56:08.0 56:48.8 18:06/M
325 Priscilla Benitez 402 29 F 29 20-29 1 56:46.5 57:04.7 18:19/M
326 Betsy Galicia 403 25 F 30 20-29 1 56:46.5 57:05.7 18:19/M
327 Houston Haymon 11 44 M 33 40-49 2 56:55.8 57:14.8 18:22/M
328 GILBERT REYES 373 34 M 38 30-39 1 57:21.5 57:21.5 18:30/M
329 Brenda Sells 216 53 F 23 50-59 1 57:21.8 57:21.8 18:30/M
330 PAUL REED 372 58 M 29 50-59 1 56:26.6 57:21.8 18:12/M
331 Kristen Matthews 185 23 F 31 20-29 1 56:38.6 57:23.1 18:16/M
332 Scott Mouton 187 65 M 9 60-69 1 57:12.3 57:58.8 18:27/M
333 jim hodges 184 63 M 10 60-69 1 57:15.4 57:59.8 18:28/M
334 marina wang 195 59 F 24 50-59 1 57:15.2 57:59.8 18:28/M
335 Twyla Scott 194 55 F 25 50-59 1 57:17.8 58:01.3 18:29/M
336 David Salinas Houston TEXAS 21 42 M 34 40-49 2 57:22.1 58:04.7 18:30/M
337 Caitlin Rodriguez 118 24 F 32 20-29 1 58:22.8 58:22.8 18:50/M
338 Lloyd Hendon 467 50 M 30 50-59 1 57:40.1 58:25.6 18:36/M
339 Mariah Silva 119 23 F 33 20-29 1 57:55.4 58:34.3 18:41/M
340 Sara Perez 523 24 F 34 20-29 1 57:25.8 59:00.5 18:31/M
341 Dylia Ramirez 524 36 F 48 30-39 1 57:25.2 59:00.5 18:31/M
342 Jeri Hodson 335 72 F 3 70-99 1 57:53.5 59:13.0 18:40/M
343 Gabrielle Egbe 415 25 F 35 20-29 1 55:48.5 59:13.2 18:00/M
344 Dora Flores 322 60 F 9 60-69 1 59:36.0 59:36.0 19:14/M
345 Paula Rodriguez 376 59 F 26 50-59 1 59:12.6 59:36.0 19:06/M
346 Reid Stroehlein 170 4 M 8 1-12 1 58:28.8 59:47.3 18:52/M
347 Alfred Wettermark 171 42 M 35 40-49 1 58:29.3 59:48.1 18:52/M
348 Rudy Escobar 543 68 M 11 60-69 1 58:30.2 59:48.5 18:52/M
349 Melissa Reid 168 43 F 40 40-49 1 58:31.3 59:50.1 18:53/M
350 Alan AYANEGUI 514 17 M 8 16-19 1 58:22.3 59:52.0 18:50/M
351 Chloe Nguyen 475 2 F 6 1-12 1 59:07.6 1:00:02.3 19:04/M
352 Evan Davis 460 13 M 5 13-15 1 59:07.9 1:00:02.7 19:04/M
353 Huy Nguyen 476 36 M 39 30-39 1 59:08.0 1:00:03.6 19:05/M
354 Allan Sandoval 484 45 M 36 40-49 1 59:08.9 1:00:03.6 19:05/M
355 Diana Bourne 458 33 F 49 30-39 1 59:13.6 1:00:06.8 19:06/M
356 Brett Bourne 457 35 M 40 30-39 1 59:14.5 1:00:07.2 19:06/M
357 Allison Brucculeri 136 52 F 27 50-59 1 59:37.1 1:00:15.6 19:14/M
358 Lou Brucculeri 137 52 M 31 50-59 1 59:37.1 1:00:16.3 19:14/M
359 Carolyn James 340 72 F 4 70-99 1 58:58.0 1:00:18.2 19:01/M
360 Margarita Garcia 416 63 F 10 60-69 1 59:21.2 1:00:40.3 19:09/M
361 Alma Munoz 284 54 F 28 50-59 1 59:14.3 1:00:58.1 19:06/M
362 Dianne Ledesma 471 49 F 41 40-49 1 1:00:27.6 1:01:16.4 19:30/M
363 Raymond Ledesma 472 52 M 32 50-59 1 1:00:29.0 1:01:18.3 19:31/M
364 Louis López 512 47 M 37 40-49 1 1:00:37.5 1:01:40.0 19:33/M
365 Gail Bland 310 63 F 11 60-69 1 1:01:42.7 1:01:42.7 19:54/M
366 yvonne lassere 344 59 F 29 50-59 1 1:01:42.8 1:01:42.8 19:54/M
367 Anthony McCullar 425 41 M 38 40-49 1 1:01:49.3 1:01:49.3 19:56/M
368 Lindsay Fryer 424 14 F 9 13-15 1 1:01:49.8 1:01:49.8 19:56/M
369 Erin McCullar 426 37 F 50 30-39 1 1:00:52.8 1:01:52.2 19:38/M
370 Taylor McCullar 427 14 F 10 13-15 1 1:02:01.2 1:02:01.2 20:00/M
371 John Stroehlein 169 41 M 39 40-49 1 1:00:46.8 1:02:05.3 19:36/M
372 Madison Blaylock 273 5 F 7 1-12 1 1:01:18.0 1:02:26.5 19:46/M
373 Rachel Blaylock 274 33 F 51 30-39 1 1:01:23.0 1:02:29.3 19:48/M
374 Debra Lanfer 14 62 F 12 60-69 2 1:01:25.3 1:02:31.8 19:49/M
375 Laura Boldt 276 30 F 52 30-39 1 1:01:25.8 1:02:33.1 19:49/M
376 Scott Blaylock 275 34 M 41 30-39 1 1:01:24.5 1:02:34.2 19:48/M
377 Tom Lanfer 277 62 M 12 60-69 1 1:01:26.0 1:02:35.2 19:49/M
378 Emily Mendiola 350 12 F 8 1-12 1 1:01:47.6 1:03:14.3 19:56/M
379 Mariela Banda 265 46 F 42 40-49 1 1:02:04.0 1:03:27.2 20:01/M
380 Yvonne Mendiola 352 46 F 43 40-49 1 1:02:29.4 1:03:56.6 20:09/M
381 Abilio Mendiola 17 75 M 8 70-99 2 1:02:36.0 1:04:02.2 20:12/M
382 Ali Rasul 422 40 M 40 40-49 1 1:04:13.8 1:04:13.8 20:43/M
383 Victor Banda 266 46 M 41 40-49 1 1:02:56.0 1:04:24.3 20:18/M
384 Aurora Mendiola 269 74 F 5 70-99 1 1:02:56.8 1:04:25.3 20:18/M
385 Anil Pande 246 64 M 13 60-69 1 1:04:06.3 1:04:35.8 20:41/M
386 Abilio Mendiola 267 39 M 42 30-39 1 1:03:26.7 1:04:51.8 20:28/M
387 Mya Mendiola 271 14 F 11 13-15 1 1:03:26.9 1:04:52.3 20:28/M
388 Christine Mendiola 270 35 F 53 30-39 1 1:03:29.3 1:04:54.8 20:29/M
389 Zoe Mendiola 272 17 F 10 16-19 1 1:03:30.0 1:04:55.5 20:29/M
390 Shola Ladejobi 254 34 F 54 30-39 1 1:04:15.4 1:05:30.6 20:44/M
391 Mala Pande 248 60 F 13 60-69 1 1:06:20.4 1:06:51.1 21:24/M
392 Leandra Johnson 132 13 F 12 13-15 1 1:04:03.4 1:06:54.3 20:40/M
393 Manju Bakshi 237 69 F 14 60-69 1 1:07:29.4 1:07:58.1 21:46/M
394 Crystal Granger 232 47 F 44 40-49 1 1:04:29.1 1:08:11.7 20:48/M
395 Shirley Granger 26 79 F 6 70-99 2 1:04:28.8 1:08:16.8 20:48/M
396 Linda Beebe 2 69 F 15 60-69 2 1:06:56.5 1:08:17.0 21:35/M
397 Hannu Pande 247 68 M 14 60-69 1 1:08:14.4 1:08:39.8 22:01/M
398 Subhash Bakshi 238 77 M 9 70-99 1 1:08:12.3 1:08:41.7 22:00/M
399 Monique Wallace 285 38 F 55 30-39 1 1:10:48.9 1:12:31.8 22:50/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 2250 2250 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
DQ Unknown Partic. 2287 2287 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 2149 2149 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 2480 2480 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 2433 2433 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 2258 2258 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 2449 2449 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 672 672 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 2147 2147 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 2450 2450 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 2139 2139 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 4546 4546 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 780 780 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 779 779 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 778 778 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 777 777 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 773 773 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 776 776 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 781 781 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 798 798 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 797 797 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 800 800 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 799 799 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 782 782 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 761 761 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 762 762 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 763 763 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 764 764 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 774 774 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 771 771 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 770 770 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 767 767 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 772 772 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 768 768 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 775 775 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 769 769 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 766 766 M DQ 0- 0 1 --- --- ---