Cypress Christian School - Run 4 Fun

Overall Summary

March 10, 2017


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Kindergarten

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Andrew Lawrence 122 M/ 6 4 30:52.0 30:52/M 1.00000
 

3rd Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Kayla Geyer 258 F/ 9 12 29:18.8 9:46/M 3.00000
2 Addie Basham 241 F/ 9 12 29:57.0 9:59/M 3.00000
3 Rachel Czagas 249 F/ 9 11 30:26.4 11:04/M 2.75000
4 Maddy McKnight 268 F/ 9 11 31:45.2 11:33/M 2.75000
5 Peyton Whitmarsh 287 F/ 9 10 27:49.0 11:08/M 2.50000
6 Audrey Petrowski 273 F/ 9 10 30:39.0 12:16/M 2.50000
7 Frida Carias 245 F/ 9 10 31:53.4 12:45/M 2.50000
8 Xiomara Sanchez 280 F/ 9 9 29:19.4 13:02/M 2.25000
9 Ellie Wisenbaker 288 F/ 9 9 29:35.0 13:09/M 2.25000
10 Morgan Russo 278 F/ 9 9 30:09.5 13:24/M 2.25000
11 Autumn Elkins 255 F/ 9 9 30:17.2 13:28/M 2.25000
12 Isabel Mora 271 F/ 9 8 28:58.3 14:29/M 2.00000
13 Addison Lawrence 264 F/ 9 8 30:52.4 15:26/M 2.00000
14 Molly Lee 265 F/ 9 8 30:52.8 15:26/M 2.00000
15 Allie Boujaoude 242 F/ 9 8 31:42.2 15:51/M 2.00000
16 Kayla Santos 281 F/ 9 8 31:46.7 15:53/M 2.00000
17 Grace Philipp 274 F/ 9 7 27:19.2 15:37/M 1.75000
18 Riley Chelette 247 F/ 9 7 29:56.1 17:06/M 1.75000
19 Tatum Webb 286 F/ 9 7 30:14.9 17:17/M 1.75000
20 Erica Davenport 250 F/ 9 7 30:16.8 17:18/M 1.75000

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 James Reeves 275 M/ 9 14 28:34.2 8:10/M 3.50000
2 Garrison Millender 269 M/ 9 13 29:14.3 9:00/M 3.25000
3 Caden Chelette 246 M/ 9 12 30:14.5 10:05/M 3.00000
4 Zachary Duncan 253 M/ 9 11 28:50.6 10:29/M 2.75000
5 Charles Rizzutto 277 M/ 9 11 29:43.7 10:48/M 2.75000
6 Trey Hallinan 259 M/ 9 11 30:45.1 11:11/M 2.75000
7 Ryan Duncan 252 M/ 9 11 31:23.1 11:25/M 2.75000
8 Hudson Dennis 251 M/ 9 10 30:22.9 12:09/M 2.50000
9 Michael Conomos 248 M/ 9 9 31:23.9 13:57/M 2.25000
10 Shane Stubblefield 283 M/ 9 8 29:36.6 14:48/M 2.00000
11 Erik Edgeller 254 M/ 9 7 29:48.0 17:02/M 1.75000
12 Thomas Shappley 282 M/ 9 7 29:48.5 17:02/M 1.75000
13 Aidan Salazar 279 M/ 9 7 32:25.4 18:31/M 1.75000
14 Preston Elliott 256 M/ 9 6 29:08.7 19:25/M 1.50000
15 Andres Reinholtz 276 M/ 9 6 29:18.1 19:32/M 1.50000
16 Aidan Leonard 266 M/ 9 6 30:56.8 20:37/M 1.50000
 

4th Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Anya Hull 311 F/10 13 30:11.1 9:17/M 3.25000
2 Kacey Trieu 337 F/10 12 29:50.9 9:57/M 3.00000
3 Sophia Wanic 340 F/10 12 30:56.4 10:19/M 3.00000
4 Kayla Barfoot 291 F/10 10 29:16.8 11:42/M 2.50000
5 Avery Connelly 299 F/10 10 30:19.1 12:08/M 2.50000
6 Kennedy Schwartz 326 F/10 10 30:30.9 12:12/M 2.50000
7 Anna Fernandez 303 F/10 10 30:51.9 12:20/M 2.50000
8 Paige Petru 323 F/10 9 29:24.2 13:04/M 2.25000
9 Emily Leamons 317 F/10 9 30:56.0 13:45/M 2.25000
10 Aleah Dziubarczyk 300 F/10 8 27:22.5 13:41/M 2.00000
11 Delaney Wimsatt 343 F/10 8 29:24.3 14:42/M 2.00000
12 Kendall James 312 F/10 8 29:39.1 14:50/M 2.00000
13 Violet Clement 298 F/10 8 30:05.3 15:03/M 2.00000
14 Megan Smith 328 F/10 8 30:24.1 15:12/M 2.00000
15 Marley Murray 319 F/10 8 31:14.7 15:37/M 2.00000
16 Alana Nevills 320 F/10 7 28:47.0 16:27/M 1.75000
17 Ester Torres-Pinheiro 336 F/10 7 28:47.5 16:27/M 1.75000
18 Nicole Santos 325 F/10 7 29:21.7 16:46/M 1.75000
19 Caroline Tate 334 F/10 7 29:26.5 16:49/M 1.75000
20 Elyse Harkless 308 F/10 7 30:18.2 17:19/M 1.75000
21 Sasha Farrington 302 F/10 7 30:18.6 17:19/M 1.75000
22 Claire Roberson 324 F/10 7 31:06.4 17:46/M 1.75000
23 Amanda Taylor 335 F/10 6 30:07.5 20:05/M 1.50000
24 Brooklyn Kyrish 315 F/10 5 28:59.5 23:11/M 1.25000

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Grayson Petru 322 M/10 15 29:53.3 7:58/M 3.75000
2 Matthew Storey 332 M/10 14 29:42.6 8:29/M 3.50000
3 Warren Haudek 309 M/10 14 30:08.1 8:37/M 3.50000
4 Nathan Alspaugh 290 M/10 14 31:00.3 8:51/M 3.50000
5 Carson Spenn 331 M/10 14 31:12.2 8:55/M 3.50000
6 Carson Basham 293 M/10 13 30:22.1 9:21/M 3.25000
7 Adler Smith 327 M/10 13 30:27.2 9:22/M 3.25000
8 Christopher Soliman 330 M/10 12 28:19.9 9:26/M 3.00000
9 Adam Williams 342 M/10 12 29:11.8 9:44/M 3.00000
10 Colton Beckman 294 M/10 12 29:12.3 9:44/M 3.00000
11 Zachary Burns 297 M/10 11 30:21.1 11:02/M 2.75000
12 Beckett Swinney 333 M/10 11 30:22.3 11:03/M 2.75000
13 Gray Layton 316 M/10 10 28:36.8 11:26/M 2.50000
14 Julian Young 344 M/10 10 30:13.5 12:05/M 2.50000
15 Ryan Eom 301 M/10 9 29:13.5 12:59/M 2.25000
16 Rowan Smith 329 M/10 9 29:38.7 13:10/M 2.25000
17 Noah Utley 338 M/10 9 30:02.9 13:21/M 2.25000
18 Kyle Leamons 318 M/10 9 30:09.2 13:24/M 2.25000
19 Griffin Parker 321 M/10 9 30:21.0 13:29/M 2.25000
20 Ian Barrow 292 M/10 9 30:25.3 13:31/M 2.25000
21 Nate Kendall 313 M/10 9 30:50.2 13:42/M 2.25000
22 Camen Garrett 307 M/10 8 28:34.9 14:17/M 2.00000
23 Tristan Fokken 306 M/10 7 30:07.3 17:13/M 1.75000
24 Barrett Wilhelm 341 M/10 6 27:25.3 18:17/M 1.50000
25 Aicen Flores 305 M/10 6 30:07.6 20:05/M 1.50000
 

5th Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Anna Smith 387 F/11 14 30:27.0 8:42/M 3.50000
2 Alexandra Slabic 386 F/11 13 29:10.3 8:58/M 3.25000
3 Madison Fowler 357 F/11 12 30:48.7 10:16/M 3.00000
4 Kynsie Ramirez 378 F/11 11 31:18.7 11:23/M 2.75000
5 Emma Jenney 363 F/11 9 29:17.4 13:01/M 2.25000
6 Cloe Lehmann 368 F/11 9 29:42.1 13:12/M 2.25000
7 Kira Taylor 392 F/11 9 30:23.4 13:30/M 2.25000
8 Kimberly Chapman 351 F/11 9 30:34.6 13:35/M 2.25000
9 Kiran Harper 361 F/11 9 31:20.0 13:56/M 2.25000
10 Ana Morales 370 F/11 9 31:34.4 14:02/M 2.25000
11 Rita Carias 350 F/11 9 31:53.3 14:10/M 2.25000
12 Ioanna Xideris 398 F/11 8 30:30.4 15:15/M 2.00000
13 Makena Pham 377 F/11 7 28:17.5 16:10/M 1.75000
14 Lydia Gwyn 360 F/11 7 28:17.7 16:10/M 1.75000
15 Lindsey Brashier 347 F/11 7 28:18.7 16:10/M 1.75000
16 Brelyn Runge 381 F/11 7 29:19.9 16:45/M 1.75000
17 Macy Murray 371 F/11 7 29:22.6 16:47/M 1.75000
18 Vivian Netterville 372 F/11 7 29:22.8 16:47/M 1.75000
19 Sophia Swanton 390 F/11 7 29:41.2 16:58/M 1.75000
20 Verena Shatby 385 F/11 6 28:22.2 18:55/M 1.50000

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Brayden Stovall 389 M/11 14 29:21.7 8:23/M 3.50000
2 Oliver Ranson 379 M/11 14 29:35.3 8:27/M 3.50000
3 Owen Witschonke 396 M/11 14 30:20.3 8:40/M 3.50000
4 Andrew Cool 353 M/11 13 30:19.9 9:20/M 3.25000
5 William Ellisor 355 M/11 13 30:37.6 9:25/M 3.25000
6 Sam Girard 359 M/11 12 29:50.0 9:57/M 3.00000
7 Luke Wisenbaker 395 M/11 12 29:57.3 9:59/M 3.00000
8 Wade Butler 349 M/11 11 30:02.8 10:55/M 2.75000
9 Aidan Dougherty 354 M/11 11 30:04.8 10:56/M 2.75000
10 Diego Sarmiento 383 M/11 10 29:12.4 11:41/M 2.50000
11 Reyli Garza 358 M/11 10 30:02.9 12:01/M 2.50000
12 Parker Hirth 362 M/11 10 30:03.5 12:01/M 2.50000
13 Ethan John 364 M/11 10 31:38.6 12:39/M 2.50000
14 Keaton Barbisch 345 M/11 9 29:07.5 12:56/M 2.25000
15 David Conomos 352 M/11 9 31:02.7 13:48/M 2.25000
16 Ayden Farrell 356 M/11 8 29:45.8 14:53/M 2.00000
17 Matthew Lee 367 M/11 8 31:12.5 15:36/M 2.00000
18 Jackson Broussard 348 M/11 8 31:12.9 15:36/M 2.00000
19 Andrew Owen 374 M/11 7 30:24.9 17:22/M 1.75000
20 William Shappley 384 M/11 6 29:18.8 19:32/M 1.50000
21 Alex Taylor 391 M/11 6 32:32.3 21:41/M 1.50000