Cambpell Elementary Fun Run

Overall Finish List

February 25, 2017


Run Houston Timing

Fun Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Will Lord 937 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:45.0 5:44/M
2 Jacob Liang 578 17 M 1 12-18 19:38.1 6:20/M
3 James Wurzburger Sugarland 158 47 M 1 40-49 19:59.0 6:27/M
4 Anngela Caron Sugarland 561 35 F 1 Top Fin 20:41.1 6:40/M
5 Jakob Wurzburger Sugarland 161 15 M 2 12-18 21:32.5 6:57/M
6 Bradley Hermes 520 12 M 3 12-18 21:46.7 7:01/M
7 Lexi Harkrider Sugarland 56 12 F 1 12-18 21:51.6 7:03/M
8 Alexander Smith 135 13 M 4 12-18 22:40.8 7:19/M
9 Joseph Castaneda Sugarland 25 47 M 2 40-49 22:59.2 7:25/M
10 Anthony Pomadchin 106 10 M 1 9-11 23:23.6 7:33/M
11 Cody Ford Sugarland 526 10 M 2 9-11 23:38.6 7:37/M
12 Ryan Echelberger 40 13 M 5 12-18 23:42.5 7:39/M
13 Benjamin Swan 143 38 M 1 30-39 23:48.1 7:41/M
14 Nolan Bromberg 18 10 M 3 9-11 23:48.3 7:41/M
15 Craig Fraser 587 47 M 3 40-49 23:52.3 7:42/M
16 Drew Mason 534 9 M 4 9-11 23:54.8 7:43/M
17 Ande Swan Sugarland 145 11 F 1 9-11 23:55.1 7:43/M
18 Holly Smith Sugarland 132 13 F 2 12-18 23:57.0 7:44/M
19 William Price Missouri City 110 68 M 1 60-99 23:58.7 7:44/M
20 Melanie Sun-Colvin 141 46 F 1 40-49 23:59.3 7:44/M
21 Jessica Paquette Sugarland 100 13 F 3 12-18 24:03.0 7:45/M
22 Nicole Smithers 136 11 F 2 9-11 24:12.1 7:48/M
23 Lauren Brooks 20 33 F 1 30-39 24:21.0 7:51/M
24 Marcus Bamber 565 9 M 5 9-11 24:53.1 8:02/M
25 Curtis Bamber 564 8 M 1 5- 8 24:53.3 8:02/M
26 Ryan Baca 7 34 M 2 30-39 24:55.2 8:02/M
27 Karen Weber Sugar Land SUGAR LAND 151 42 F 2 40-49 24:57.9 8:03/M
28 Steve Maggard 84 54 M 1 50-59 25:09.8 8:07/M
29 Belen Kennedy 577 42 F 3 40-49 25:11.6 8:07/M
30 Jason Kelly 74 43 M 4 40-49 25:38.1 8:16/M
31 Phoenix Tafoya 146 13 M 6 12-18 25:48.2 8:19/M
32 Andrew Weber Sugar Land 153 11 M 6 9-11 25:55.9 8:22/M
33 Cristian Johnson Sugarland 73 11 M 7 9-11 25:58.1 8:23/M
34 Jake Rindenow 120 9 M 8 9-11 26:04.9 8:25/M
35 Joseph Reue Sugarland 115 50 M 2 50-59 26:50.0 8:39/M
36 Parker Snow Sugarland 139 10 M 9 9-11 26:59.8 8:42/M
37 Tracey Baldwin 9 36 F 2 30-39 27:00.0 8:43/M
38 Jennifer Diamond 34 45 F 4 40-49 27:07.2 8:45/M
39 Brent Baldwin Sugarland 8 38 M 3 30-39 27:13.7 8:47/M
40 Die Martinez 517 14 M 7 12-18 27:22.8 8:50/M
41 Cindy Wurzburger 159 46 F 5 40-49 27:26.8 8:51/M
42 Kelly Hanna 521 32 F 3 30-39 27:42.8 8:56/M
43 Mason Ramsower 541 11 M 10 9-11 27:47.7 8:58/M
44 Brayden Olvera Sugarland 98 9 M 11 9-11 28:00.4 9:02/M
45 Matthew Johnson 71 50 M 3 50-59 28:06.7 9:04/M
46 Stacey Mcculloch 85 40 F 6 40-49 28:17.2 9:07/M
47 Danny Olvera Sugarland 96 46 M 5 40-49 28:17.8 9:07/M
48 Iris Ngo Sugarland 91 14 F 4 12-18 28:24.7 9:10/M
49 chidera okoroafor 95 10 M 12 9-11 28:26.3 9:10/M
50 Lillie Sczech Sugarland 532 10 F 3 9-11 28:35.0 9:13/M
51 Adebola Iyiola 66 8 F 1 5- 8 28:36.7 9:14/M
52 Jordan Akpenyi 530 11 M 13 9-11 28:43.1 9:16/M
53 Gideon Swan 144 9 M 14 9-11 28:47.3 9:17/M
54 Katie Swan 142 38 F 4 30-39 28:48.0 9:17/M
55 Andy Lucas 81 11 M 15 9-11 28:59.9 9:21/M
56 joe grace 522 47 M 6 40-49 29:00.2 9:21/M
57 Wyatt Harriss 569 11 M 16 9-11 29:09.2 9:24/M
58 Hunter Walters Sugarland 581 10 M 17 9-11 29:11.7 9:25/M
59 Addison Heffernan 599 9 F 4 9-11 29:15.1 9:26/M
60 Steve Sams Sugarland 123 44 M 7 40-49 29:31.0 9:31/M
61 Macie Burks 551 10 F 5 9-11 29:33.6 9:32/M
62 Lindsey Campbell 24 34 F 5 30-39 29:43.8 9:35/M
63 Carin Smith 130 37 F 6 30-39 29:48.5 9:37/M
64 Tiffany Sczech Sugarland 531 45 F 7 40-49 29:55.5 9:39/M
65 Yolanda Rodriguez 509 34 F 7 30-39 29:56.5 9:39/M
66 Krislyn Zamora 556 10 F 6 9-11 29:57.0 9:40/M
67 Sebastian Johnson Sugarland 72 11 M 18 9-11 30:03.8 9:42/M
68 Cy Bromberg 17 7 M 2 5- 8 30:19.0 9:47/M
69 Reid Snow 138 7 M 3 5- 8 30:22.5 9:48/M
70 Preston Snow 137 39 M 4 30-39 30:23.0 9:48/M
71 Brooklyn Olvera Sugarland 99 7 F 2 5- 8 30:23.5 9:48/M
72 Heidi Smith Sugarland 133 10 F 7 9-11 30:26.9 9:49/M
73 Marissa Olvera Sugarland 97 39 F 8 30-39 30:28.9 9:50/M
74 Addison Lednicky 76 40 F 8 40-49 30:32.9 9:51/M
75 Michael Wright 156 51 M 4 50-59 30:36.5 9:52/M
76 Zulma DeLeon 32 44 F 9 40-49 30:39.4 9:53/M
77 Dalton Barrera 12 7 M 4 5- 8 30:41.3 9:54/M
78 Kevin Rindenow 568 37 M 5 30-39 30:41.9 9:54/M
79 Amelia Reue Sugarland 117 9 F 8 9-11 31:06.3 10:02/M
80 Ella Ngo 90 11 F 9 9-11 31:10.1 10:03/M
81 Sidney Frismanis Sugarland 574 13 M 8 12-18 31:14.6 10:05/M
82 Jo Nell Reue Sugarland 116 43 F 10 40-49 31:15.4 10:05/M
83 Grant Edelbrock 41 9 M 19 9-11 31:19.0 10:06/M
84 Brian Riley Sugarland 535 44 M 8 40-49 31:28.6 10:09/M
85 Brynn Riley 536 7 F 3 5- 8 31:29.1 10:09/M
86 Elma Van Heerden 600 47 F 11 40-49 31:31.5 10:10/M
87 Kyle Giries Sugarland 533 11 M 20 9-11 31:36.9 10:12/M
88 Jake Bradley Sugarland 13 11 M 21 9-11 31:39.4 10:13/M
89 Debra Decell Speckels 30 52 F 1 50-59 31:40.8 10:13/M
90 Noah Wright 157 9 M 22 9-11 32:09.2 10:22/M
91 Tyler Randolph 111 16 M 9 12-18 32:10.0 10:23/M
92 Anne Powell 107 38 F 9 30-39 32:10.5 10:23/M
93 Brooke Powell 108 8 F 4 5- 8 32:11.1 10:23/M
94 Riley Castro 555 7 M 5 5- 8 32:25.2 10:27/M
95 Will Cranston 596 8 M 6 5- 8 32:28.7 10:28/M
96 Bruno Martinez 516 7 M 7 5- 8 32:30.3 10:29/M
97 Maya Hildum 59 9 F 10 9-11 32:32.1 10:30/M
98 Michael Hildum 57 43 M 9 40-49 32:32.1 10:30/M
99 Shiven Patel 102 11 M 23 9-11 32:32.3 10:30/M
100 Spencer Frismanis Sugarland 573 11 M 24 9-11 32:33.7 10:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Vijay Dhanapal 33 38 M 6 30-39 32:50.8 10:35/M
102 Mike Catt 592 63 M 2 60-99 32:59.9 10:38/M
103 Mindy Park 101 42 F 12 40-49 33:05.6 10:40/M
104 Joshua Hudson 575 9 M 25 9-11 33:07.2 10:41/M
105 Pamela Vance 576 45 F 13 40-49 33:07.6 10:41/M
106 Olivia Wurzburger Sugarland 160 11 F 11 9-11 33:17.0 10:44/M
107 Dee Maldonado 540 48 F 14 40-49 33:26.0 10:47/M
108 Brynne Bromberg 16 6 F 5 5- 8 33:36.8 10:50/M
109 Ava Smith 134 7 F 6 5- 8 33:37.0 10:51/M
110 Adetayo Mabadeje Sugarland 83 45 F 15 40-49 33:43.8 10:53/M
111 Sarah Cranston 594 46 F 16 40-49 33:47.0 10:54/M
112 Lizet Ho 61 31 F 10 30-39 33:57.0 10:57/M
113 Brody Lipasek Sugarland 80 9 M 26 9-11 33:59.0 10:58/M
114 Aswathy Nair 511 23 F 1 19-29 34:00.5 10:58/M
115 Ashley McCulloch 86 10 F 12 9-11 34:32.4 11:08/M
116 Misty Hildum 58 40 F 17 40-49 34:52.0 11:15/M
117 Paula Whitehead 155 39 F 11 30-39 35:01.6 11:18/M
118 Grace Whitehead 552 7 F 7 5- 8 35:02.0 11:18/M
119 Eve Bamber 563 11 F 13 9-11 35:05.0 11:19/M
120 Marilyn Weber 152 8 F 8 5- 8 35:30.1 11:27/M
121 Daniel Barrera 10 47 M 10 40-49 36:14.3 11:41/M
122 Timothy Heffernan 598 38 F 12 30-39 36:18.8 11:43/M
123 TJ Downey 36 11 M 27 9-11 36:36.8 11:48/M
124 Luke Diamond Sugarland 35 9 M 28 9-11 36:37.6 11:49/M
125 Braden Speckels 140 11 M 29 9-11 36:39.4 11:49/M
126 Patrick Reed Sugarland 112 41 M 11 40-49 36:42.2 11:50/M
127 Giselle Fernandez 44 8 F 9 5- 8 36:45.5 11:51/M
128 Morgan Hildum 60 11 F 14 9-11 36:50.5 11:53/M
129 Laila Shaya 572 8 F 10 5- 8 36:57.6 11:55/M
130 Ava Costa 591 9 F 15 9-11 37:04.7 11:57/M
131 Claire Schilling 125 9 F 16 9-11 37:05.6 11:58/M
132 Greg Smith Sugarland 128 49 M 12 40-49 37:06.8 11:58/M
133 Alejandra Lenci Sugarland 77 45 F 18 40-49 37:13.4 12:00/M
134 Rita Luna 82 48 F 19 40-49 37:34.4 12:07/M
135 Chloe Cipolla 27 8 F 11 5- 8 37:38.0 12:08/M
136 Chris Cipolla 26 39 M 7 30-39 37:38.3 12:08/M
137 Robert Elson 42 35 M 8 30-39 37:40.9 12:09/M
138 Brooklyn Elson 43 9 F 17 9-11 37:42.0 12:10/M
139 Scott Bourgeois 542 42 M 13 40-49 37:44.1 12:10/M
140 Harley Bourgeois 544 11 F 18 9-11 37:44.2 12:10/M
141 Toby Weber 150 41 M 14 40-49 37:50.8 12:12/M
142 Molly Moore 548 10 F 19 9-11 38:40.2 12:28/M
143 Brooke Hydo 64 11 F 20 9-11 38:41.8 12:29/M
144 sharon autry 6 56 F 2 50-59 39:13.5 12:39/M
145 Wendy Wilson 553 43 F 20 40-49 40:40.9 13:07/M
146 Blake Wilson 554 8 M 8 5- 8 40:41.4 13:07/M
147 Vijay Vishvanath 147 36 M 9 30-39 40:43.4 13:08/M
148 Githin Surendran 507 26 M 1 19-29 40:45.7 13:09/M
149 Delaney Winters 504 8 F 12 5- 8 41:06.6 13:15/M
150 Liliana Winters 503 44 F 21 40-49 41:06.7 13:15/M
151 Dezerea Cornell 29 32 F 13 30-39 42:16.3 13:38/M
152 Kim Gonzalez 523 53 F 3 50-59 42:17.4 13:38/M
153 Lisa Smith Sugarland 129 42 F 22 40-49 42:30.4 13:43/M
154 karen costa 590 43 F 23 40-49 42:31.2 13:43/M
155 Leah Smith 131 37 F 14 30-39 42:40.0 13:46/M
156 Sundharamoorthy Sarma 124 40 M 15 40-49 43:03.7 13:53/M
157 Noa Iffergan 579 8 F 13 5- 8 43:05.1 13:54/M
158 Fara Harkrider Sugarland 55 42 F 24 40-49 43:16.5 13:57/M
159 haley pounders 597 11 F 21 9-11 43:53.6 14:09/M
160 Aidan Reed 113 7 M 9 5- 8 44:18.6 14:17/M
161 Patrick Reed 114 9 M 30 9-11 44:32.5 14:22/M
162 Jake Clark 549 14 M 10 12-18 44:33.1 14:22/M
163 Antony Joseph 519 23 M 2 19-29 45:13.4 14:35/M
164 Kaitlin danaher 537 10 F 22 9-11 45:14.6 14:35/M
165 Mía Ayanegui 538 10 F 23 9-11 45:16.3 14:36/M
166 Paul Hydo 63 48 M 16 40-49 45:36.9 14:43/M
167 Shannon Hartman 546 44 F 25 40-49 45:37.0 14:43/M
168 Sylvia Moore 547 46 F 26 40-49 45:37.2 14:43/M
169 Mia Gonzalez 51 8 F 14 5- 8 45:42.0 14:45/M
170 Heather Elsayed 562 30 F 15 30-39 46:16.1 14:55/M
171 Daniel Rider Sugarland 593 61 M 3 60-99 46:24.0 14:58/M
172 Tim Cranston 595 8 M 10 5- 8 46:37.4 15:02/M
173 Meghan Bromberg 15 35 F 16 30-39 46:47.6 15:05/M
174 Dhirav Patel 510 50 M 5 50-59 47:20.1 15:16/M
175 Chris Lipasek 78 40 M 17 40-49 48:21.0 15:36/M
176 Mike Nelson 87 48 M 18 40-49 48:22.6 15:36/M
177 Mandy McCain 513 36 F 17 30-39 48:39.7 15:42/M