Love Run

Overall Results

February 18, 2017


Results by RunHoustonTiming.net

Marathon

  ------------ 1st Split ------------ ------------ 2nd Split ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 Curtis Turner 33 34 M 1 Top Fin 2 1:41:05.4 7:43/M 1 1:45:20.7 8:02/M 3:26:26.2 3:26:29.8 7:53/M
2 Matthew Malek 3 26 M 1 20-29 1 1:40:37.5 7:41/M 2 1:58:09.9 9:01/M 3:38:47.4 3:38:47.4 8:21/M
3 Jennifer Ashmore 24 43 F 1 Top Fin 4 1:56:34.7 8:54/M 3 2:00:24.2 9:11/M 3:56:58.9 3:57:03.6 9:03/M
4 Mayra Caamano 35 39 F 1 30-39 3 1:51:01.1 8:28/M 4 2:14:17.5 10:15/M 4:05:18.6 4:05:18.6 9:22/M
5 Lauren Manley 34 22 F 1 20-29 8 2:05:24.9 9:34/M 5 2:26:48.5 11:12/M 4:32:13.4 4:32:21.7 10:23/M
6 Katie Tewart 15 34 F 2 30-39 9 2:05:32.2 9:35/M 7 2:34:14.3 11:46/M 4:39:46.5 4:39:46.5 10:41/M
7 Annie Wang 1 42 F 1 Top Fin 17 2:27:36.8 11:16/M 6 2:31:11.5 11:32/M 4:58:48.3 4:58:49.5 11:24/M
8 Christine Gentil 36 43 F 1 40-49 12 2:22:58.0 10:55/M 8 2:38:42.6 12:07/M 5:01:40.6 5:01:40.6 11:31/M
9 Barry Page 32 48 M 1 Top Fin 6 2:05:21.4 9:34/M 14 2:56:51.8 13:30/M 5:02:13.2 5:02:28.0 11:32/M
10 Justin Blount 31 36 M 1 30-39 7 2:05:23.8 9:34/M 15 2:57:26.8 13:33/M 5:02:50.7 5:03:05.0 11:34/M
11 Roger Reese 8 57 M 1 50-59 14 2:24:15.2 11:01/M 9 2:39:42.7 12:11/M 5:03:58.0 5:03:58.0 11:36/M
12 Kevin Kline 39 47 M 1 40-49 10 2:11:33.5 10:03/M 13 2:53:28.5 13:15/M 5:05:02.0 5:05:06.3 11:39/M
13 Isaac Fox 9 41 M 2 40-49 11 2:14:47.9 10:17/M 12 2:52:10.3 13:09/M 5:06:58.2 5:07:02.6 11:43/M
14 Jerry Bueno 4 41 M 3 40-49 15 2:27:07.2 11:14/M 11 2:52:07.3 13:08/M 5:19:14.5 5:19:17.3 12:11/M
15 Kim Bueno 5 42 F 2 40-49 16 2:27:08.3 11:14/M 10 2:52:07.0 13:08/M 5:19:15.4 5:19:17.6 12:11/M
16 Patrick Gomez 13 39 M 2 30-39 13 2:23:32.9 10:57/M 18 3:07:55.0 14:21/M 5:31:28.0 5:31:32.4 12:39/M
17 Iain Maley 25 42 M 4 40-49 5 1:59:22.1 9:07/M 21 3:32:43.4 16:14/M 5:32:05.6 5:32:13.1 12:40/M
18 Robert Simon 21 53 M 2 50-59 19 2:31:51.6 11:35/M 17 3:06:58.5 14:16/M 5:38:50.1 5:38:50.1 12:56/M
19 Jennifer Gover 30 40 F 3 40-49 18 2:28:47.4 11:21/M 19 3:11:57.7 14:39/M 5:40:45.1 5:41:03.3 13:00/M
20 Patricia Fick 26 54 F 1 50-59 24 2:40:37.0 12:16/M 16 3:02:22.4 13:55/M 5:42:59.4 5:43:10.8 13:05/M
21 Daryl Latham 12 49 F 4 40-49 22 2:36:48.1 11:58/M 20 3:15:31.8 14:55/M 5:52:19.9 5:52:31.3 13:27/M
22 Will Featherston 17 48 M 5 40-49 20 2:32:48.6 11:40/M 24 3:41:28.9 16:54/M 6:14:17.5 6:14:24.3 14:17/M
23 Amy Sharp 16 47 F 5 40-49 21 2:32:50.0 11:40/M 23 3:41:28.0 16:54/M 6:14:18.0 6:14:24.9 14:17/M
24 Robert Gundel 14 56 M 3 50-59 23 2:38:31.2 12:06/M 25 3:44:19.9 17:07/M 6:22:51.2 6:22:53.8 14:37/M
25 Lee Topham 29 75 M 1 70-99 25 2:48:45.1 12:53/M 30 3:54:15.9 17:53/M 6:43:01.0 6:43:01.2 15:23/M
 
  ------------ 1st Split ------------ ------------ 2nd Split ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Steven Holehan 23 51 M 4 50-59 29 3:11:21.6 14:36/M 22 3:36:43.6 16:33/M 6:48:05.3 6:48:05.3 15:35/M
27 Angel Gonzalez 20 52 M 5 50-59 26 2:56:58.7 13:31/M 29 3:52:59.4 17:47/M 6:49:58.1 6:50:15.7 15:39/M
28 Rick Middaugh 2 62 M 1 60-69 28 3:00:35.4 13:47/M 31 3:58:28.1 18:12/M 6:59:03.5 6:59:12.2 16:00/M
29 MATTHEW ELLARD 6 58 M 6 50-59 27 3:00:34.9 13:47/M 32 3:58:28.6 18:12/M 6:59:03.5 6:59:12.5 16:00/M
30 Melissa Bamsch 19 46 F 6 40-49 30 3:11:38.1 14:38/M 28 3:52:55.8 17:47/M 7:04:34.0 7:09:37.9 16:12/M
31 William Moeller 10 61 M 2 60-69 32 3:22:24.3 15:27/M 26 3:45:41.1 17:14/M 7:08:05.4 7:08:12.9 16:20/M
32 Bridget Moeller 11 60 F 1 60-69 31 3:22:23.2 15:27/M 27 3:45:42.2 17:14/M 7:08:05.5 7:08:12.5 16:20/M