USA Fit

Age Group Results

January 29, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Victoria Webster Houston TX 3254 32 ***** 1:08:14.32 7:20/M ***** 1:37:31.91 7:27/M ***** 2:50:22.61 7:36/M ***** 3:22:40.29 7:44/M 3:22:40.29 3:22:44.86
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 26 Diane Lybarger Richmond TX 3239 40 ***** 1:10:49.13 7:37/M ***** 1:43:15.61 7:53/M ***** 3:04:54.80 8:15/M ***** 3:42:00.51 8:28/M 3:42:00.51 3:42:07.70
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 14 Natalie Jansen Houston TX 3112 29 1 1:15:14.06 8:05/M 1 1:46:44.48 8:09/M 1 3:01:41.27 8:07/M 1 3:32:03.94 8:06/M 3:32:03.94 3:32:43.78
2 75 Angelica Cobb Houston TX 3106 29 2 1:18:58.11 8:29/M 2 1:52:49.19 8:37/M 2 3:28:41.88 9:19/M 2 4:13:59.15 9:42/M 4:13:59.15 4:14:50.63
3 99 Heather Haug Katy TX 3231 27 3 1:26:21.41 9:17/M 3 2:03:00.19 9:23/M 3 3:45:46.06 10:05/M 3 4:27:34.00 10:13/M 4:27:34.00 4:27:59.93
4 102 Nikola Grafnetterova Corpus Christi TX 3153 29 4 1:33:15.54 10:02/M 4 2:12:18.81 10:06/M 4 3:47:13.10 10:09/M 4 4:29:48.28 10:18/M 4:29:48.28 4:30:15.24
5 122 amanda rodriguez South Houston TX 3202 21 6 1:39:18.69 10:41/M 6 2:21:24.72 10:48/M 5 4:02:26.07 10:49/M 5 4:44:47.58 10:52/M 4:44:47.58 4:45:35.00
6 133 Nikki Morris Houston TX 3195 28 7 1:39:28.42 10:42/M 7 2:21:35.36 10:48/M 6 4:02:36.84 10:50/M 6 4:49:49.55 11:04/M 4:49:49.55 4:50:27.14
7 151 Deanna Narveson Mankato MN 3116 22 8 1:39:30.00 10:42/M 8 2:22:09.83 10:51/M 7 4:11:43.91 11:14/M 7 5:04:40.77 11:38/M 5:04:40.77 5:05:17.12
8 152 Shelby Rahn Ames IA 3200 22 5 1:35:23.76 10:15/M 5 2:16:46.92 10:26/M 8 4:12:45.93 11:17/M 8 5:06:42.16 11:42/M 5:06:42.16 5:07:27.15
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 15 Nicole Cheriyan Houston TX 3317 37 6 1:13:46.32 7:56/M 4 1:45:15.04 8:02/M 1 2:59:51.74 8:02/M 1 3:33:26.20 8:09/M 3:33:26.20 3:33:29.94
2 28 Vi Chau-Tran Houston TX 3223 36 13 1:21:37.08 8:47/M 13 1:55:24.81 8:49/M 6 3:13:07.60 8:37/M 2 3:45:21.12 8:36/M 3:45:21.12 3:45:35.23
3 30 Heidi Brewer Seabrook TX 3272 34 11 1:18:39.46 8:27/M 11 1:52:23.00 8:35/M 4 3:12:03.60 8:34/M 3 3:46:52.81 8:40/M 3:46:52.81 3:47:13.74
4 39 Amberlyn Keller Houston TX 3318 36 9 1:16:09.32 8:11/M 9 1:49:22.10 8:21/M 5 3:13:01.39 8:37/M 4 3:52:48.53 8:53/M 3:52:48.53 3:52:57.05
5 40 Meagan Keller San Antonio TX 3235 36 4 1:13:13.64 7:52/M 5 1:45:21.03 8:03/M 3 3:10:19.26 8:30/M 5 3:52:49.81 8:53/M 3:52:49.81 3:52:57.40
6 51 Virginia Leonardi Beaumont TX 3297 30 5 1:13:15.92 7:53/M 7 1:46:21.89 8:07/M 2 3:07:06.82 8:21/M 6 3:57:08.96 9:03/M 3:57:08.96 3:57:12.88
7 55 Candace Engelhardt carrollton TX 3274 34 8 1:15:25.30 8:07/M 10 1:50:43.03 8:27/M 8 3:21:10.56 8:59/M 7 4:00:10.48 9:10/M 4:00:10.48 4:00:18.82
8 56 Kristi Perez Hockley TX 3285 34 7 1:14:25.38 8:00/M 8 1:47:06.14 8:11/M 7 3:17:10.60 8:48/M 8 4:00:18.48 9:10/M 4:00:18.48 4:00:43.00
9 63 Olivia Watkins Pearland TX 3253 32 14 1:22:33.27 8:53/M 15 1:56:50.40 8:55/M 9 3:23:40.04 9:06/M 9 4:05:43.26 9:23/M 4:05:43.26 4:05:43.26
10 67 Hang Munsayac Houston TX 3282 35 17 1:23:41.04 9:00/M 17 1:58:40.78 9:04/M 10 3:26:01.60 9:12/M 10 4:10:30.15 9:34/M 4:10:30.15 4:10:45.97
11 76 Jesseca M. Ramirez Frisco TX 3201 32 10 1:18:35.76 8:27/M 14 1:55:53.91 8:51/M 11 3:30:50.55 9:25/M 11 4:14:30.96 9:43/M 4:14:30.96 4:14:56.89
12 77 Chrysanthy Tiggas Kansasville WI 3308 31 18 1:28:55.37 9:34/M 19 2:06:44.90 9:40/M 13 3:36:38.02 9:40/M 12 4:14:41.17 9:43/M 4:14:41.17 4:15:00.46
13 80 Marina Popovich Austin TX 3322 35 12 1:20:18.21 8:38/M 12 1:55:12.83 8:48/M 12 3:30:50.87 9:25/M 13 4:15:52.93 9:46/M 4:15:52.93 4:16:02.52
14 84 Tewlyn Underwood houston TX 3303 35 35 3:40:23.43 23:42/M 21 2:10:30.13 9:58/M     14 4:16:44.54 9:48/M 4:16:44.54 4:16:44.54
15 92 Grace Rosanes Houston TX 3244 39 16 1:23:40.38 9:00/M 18 1:58:40.83 9:04/M 14 3:37:37.32 9:43/M 15 4:22:04.49 10:00/M 4:22:04.49 4:22:21.15
16 100 Tina Jordan Whitehouse TX 3188 33 21 1:33:16.31 10:02/M 22 2:12:18.31 10:06/M 16 3:47:07.25 10:08/M 16 4:28:26.75 10:15/M 4:28:26.75 4:28:54.00
17 103 Evangeline Townley San Antonio TX 3250 38 19 1:30:28.68 9:44/M 20 2:08:59.86 9:51/M 15 3:45:59.04 10:05/M 17 4:30:01.18 10:18/M 4:30:01.18 4:30:19.02
18 117 Erin Lucas Cedar Park TX 3192 31 20 1:32:57.43 10:00/M 23 2:13:10.90 10:10/M 17 3:54:59.57 10:29/M 18 4:40:38.13 10:43/M 4:40:38.13 4:40:38.13
19 119 Anh Dinh Houston TX 3226 34 29 1:41:01.51 10:52/M 33 2:28:30.06 11:20/M 19 4:01:28.71 10:47/M 19 4:42:46.45 10:48/M 4:42:46.45 4:43:04.14
20 134 Jill McGraw Sugar Land TX 3193 39 30 1:42:35.82 11:02/M 31 2:24:58.21 11:04/M 22 4:08:24.47 11:05/M 20 4:51:33.54 11:08/M 4:51:33.54 4:53:22.12
21 135 Kristi Ross Sugar Land TX 3203 37 31 1:42:37.00 11:02/M 32 2:24:59.66 11:04/M 23 4:08:25.33 11:05/M 21 4:51:37.58 11:08/M 4:51:37.58 4:53:25.12
22 136 Casey Streater Tx TX 3249 33 27 1:39:18.56 10:41/M 29 2:23:01.70 10:55/M 21 4:06:34.92 11:00/M 22 4:52:57.94 11:11/M 4:52:57.94 4:53:42.15
23 137 Reyna Merritt Houston TX 3240 38 26 1:38:42.77 10:37/M 27 2:20:42.92 10:44/M 20 4:06:08.40 10:59/M 23 4:53:32.00 11:12/M 4:53:32.00 4:53:32.00
24 149 GISET KING Rosharon TX 3190 39 1 21:40.31 2:20/M 2 1:26:00.99 6:34/M 18 3:59:24.36 10:41/M 24 5:02:41.14 11:33/M 5:02:41.14 5:02:41.14
25 150 Tiffany Grimal Cypress TX 3229 36 25 1:37:52.85 10:31/M 26 2:20:04.57 10:42/M 24 4:11:19.39 11:13/M 25 5:03:44.78 11:36/M 5:03:44.78 5:04:21.12
26 153 Navaporn Asavatitanonta The Woodlands TX 3174 36 22 1:34:18.84 10:08/M 24 2:15:48.22 10:22/M 25 4:15:12.34 11:24/M 26 5:06:44.62 11:42/M 5:06:44.62 5:07:58.12
27 165 Devon Anderson Plano TX 3172 39 24 1:37:34.65 10:29/M 28 2:22:48.93 10:54/M 28 4:27:54.51 11:58/M 27 5:21:56.87 12:17/M 5:21:56.87 5:22:21.12
28 166 Ronni Prakoth Pearland TX 3299 37 23 1:34:58.39 10:13/M 25 2:19:54.04 10:41/M 26 4:21:13.18 11:40/M 28 5:22:16.02 12:18/M 5:22:16.02 5:23:45.12
29 167 Kiran Naidu houston TX 3196 39 28 1:39:58.61 10:45/M 30 2:23:51.07 10:59/M 27 4:26:12.80 11:53/M 29 5:23:03.40 12:20/M 5:23:03.40 5:25:07.13
30 181 Jigna Bhakta Houston TX 3177 37 33 1:52:48.53 12:08/M 35 2:45:10.80 12:36/M 31 4:53:27.89 13:06/M 30 5:52:56.11 13:28/M 5:52:56.11 5:54:57.70
31 182 Anna Saikin Missouri City TX 3204 32 32 1:48:59.39 11:43/M 34 2:39:17.39 12:10/M 32 4:54:15.00 13:08/M 31 5:56:54.81 13:37/M 5:56:54.81 5:58:41.15
32 183 Stephanie Cueva San Antonio TX 3107 31 2 35:09.79 3:47/M 3 1:44:34.26 7:59/M 29 4:35:48.44 12:19/M 32 5:57:52.19 13:40/M 5:57:52.19 5:57:52.19
33 185 Kana Ferguson farmers branch TX 3323 39 3 39:16.20 4:13/M 6 1:46:18.91 8:07/M 30 4:37:52.72 12:24/M 33 6:17:38.15 14:25/M 6:17:38.15 6:17:38.15
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 38 Cheri Payne Missouri City TX 3284 45 2 1:15:57.95 8:10/M 2 1:49:25.06 8:21/M 1 3:13:00.99 8:37/M 1 3:52:40.47 8:53/M 3:52:40.47 3:52:43.80
2 49 Stacy Garcia Meadows Place TX 3293 45 3 1:19:40.62 8:34/M 3 1:53:29.67 8:40/M 2 3:17:12.14 8:48/M 2 3:54:48.47 8:58/M 3:54:48.47 3:54:58.31
3 58 amy lewing EL CAMPO TX 3191 47 21 1:42:21.30 11:00/M 21 2:31:35.34 11:34/M     3 4:01:18.72 9:13/M 4:01:18.72 4:03:16.48
4 68 Kathy Bell Columbus TX 3168 43 4 1:28:08.01 9:29/M 4 2:05:27.12 9:35/M 3 3:36:18.88 9:39/M 4 4:11:47.41 9:37/M 4:11:47.41 4:12:19.25
5 83 Tonya Jacks Houston TX 3234 47 8 1:31:15.10 9:49/M 6 2:10:08.75 9:56/M 4 3:40:00.50 9:49/M 5 4:16:19.79 9:47/M 4:16:19.79 4:16:41.56
6 101 Flavia Valle sugar land TX 3287 42 5 1:29:04.06 9:35/M 5 2:06:52.01 9:41/M 5 3:47:10.80 10:08/M 6 4:29:48.21 10:18/M 4:29:48.21 4:30:08.12
7 104 Vanny Le Houston TX 3280 41 9 1:33:17.60 10:02/M 9 2:12:19.44 10:06/M 6 3:47:16.27 10:09/M 7 4:30:19.95 10:19/M 4:30:19.95 4:30:45.12
8 111 Misty Cey Sugar Land TX 3180 40 19 1:39:55.93 10:45/M 16 2:20:56.68 10:45/M 9 3:54:36.66 10:28/M 8 4:35:19.64 10:30/M 4:35:19.64 4:37:44.12
9 113 Annette Stewart Houston TX 3248 48 7 1:30:49.13 9:46/M 8 2:10:10.48 9:56/M 7 3:52:04.06 10:22/M 9 4:38:57.05 10:39/M 4:38:57.05 4:41:44.15
10 115 rachel williams Houston TX 3165 41 6 1:30:48.76 9:46/M 7 2:10:09.95 9:56/M 8 3:52:57.95 10:24/M 10 4:39:41.51 10:40/M 4:39:41.51 4:42:29.14
11 123 Angie Lucas Cypress TX 3237 40 17 1:39:29.43 10:42/M 18 2:21:37.15 10:49/M 13 4:02:36.76 10:50/M 11 4:45:07.36 10:53/M 4:45:07.36 4:45:43.14
12 124 Becky Barborek orange TX 3222 44 13 1:35:15.19 10:15/M 12 2:17:15.88 10:29/M 11 4:01:11.57 10:46/M 12 4:45:12.88 10:53/M 4:45:12.88 4:45:39.42
13 126 Brenda Jones Orange TX 3187 41 12 1:35:15.06 10:15/M 11 2:17:15.84 10:29/M 12 4:01:11.61 10:46/M 13 4:45:14.79 10:53/M 4:45:14.79 4:45:41.12
14 128 Nicole Berglund Houston TX 3312 41 11 1:34:55.07 10:12/M 10 2:16:19.31 10:24/M 10 4:00:23.12 10:44/M 14 4:45:59.80 10:55/M 4:45:59.80 4:47:13.12
15 141 Heather LaFleur Cypress 3302 41 15 1:37:57.09 10:32/M 14 2:19:19.35 10:38/M 14 4:07:09.28 11:02/M 15 4:56:41.60 11:19/M 4:56:41.60 4:57:15.12
16 142 Misty Lunceford Richmond TX 3238 42 10 1:34:18.00 10:08/M 13 2:17:50.33 10:31/M 15 4:10:36.00 11:11/M 16 4:56:42.29 11:19/M 4:56:42.29 4:57:55.13
17 155 Amie Height Tyler TX 3155 40 18 1:39:30.61 10:42/M 17 2:21:35.36 10:48/M 16 4:12:44.05 11:17/M 17 5:10:08.29 11:50/M 5:10:08.29 5:10:46.12
18 157 Amy Harrison Katy TX 3290 40 14 1:36:44.95 10:24/M 15 2:20:23.79 10:43/M 18 4:19:01.82 11:34/M 18 5:14:33.63 12:00/M 5:14:33.63 5:15:03.12
19 160 Marla Wortman Kingwood TX 3255 43 22 1:45:18.26 11:19/M 22 2:31:59.30 11:36/M 20 4:26:56.38 11:55/M 19 5:17:59.61 12:08/M 5:17:59.61 5:19:14.15
20 163 DANA DUDLEY WHITEHOUSE TX 3182 49 16 1:39:29.38 10:42/M 19 2:23:19.60 10:56/M 19 4:25:29.73 11:51/M 20 5:21:44.87 12:17/M 5:21:44.87 5:22:23.46
21 168 Angela Tate Florissant MO 3208 42 20 1:40:17.90 10:47/M 20 2:26:22.61 11:10/M 21 4:28:50.52 12:00/M 21 5:23:04.28 12:20/M 5:23:04.28 5:23:45.12
22 171 Kristina Jackson Spring TX 3186 47 1 31:17.39 3:22/M 1 1:34:26.80 7:13/M 17 4:15:42.45 11:25/M 22 5:30:33.41 12:37/M 5:30:33.41 5:30:33.41
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 45 DONNADALE ARTHUR KATY TX 3173 53 2 1:20:11.94 8:37/M 1 1:53:19.09 8:39/M 1 3:15:05.34 8:43/M 1 3:53:29.80 8:55/M 3:53:29.80 3:53:41.29
2 57 azita DiMarco Houston TX 3225 51 5 1:23:05.86 8:56/M 4 1:58:02.97 9:01/M 3 3:21:43.58 9:00/M 2 4:00:56.05 9:12/M 4:00:56.05 4:01:48.62
3 59 Wanda Buxton Richmond TX 3219 53 6 1:23:42.24 9:00/M 6 1:58:41.31 9:04/M 4 3:22:57.84 9:04/M 3 4:01:19.39 9:13/M 4:01:19.39 4:01:31.71
4 62 Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX 3294 54 1 1:19:41.07 8:34/M 2 1:53:29.92 8:40/M 2 3:20:38.87 8:57/M 4 4:04:43.77 9:20/M 4:04:43.77 4:04:54.11
5 90 Jeanie Stahl Cypress TX 3207 53 4 1:22:47.73 8:54/M 5 1:58:38.84 9:03/M 5 3:33:24.74 9:32/M 5 4:21:33.32 9:59/M 4:21:33.32 4:21:48.92
6 98 Donna Palmer Pearland TX 3197 50 10 1:32:22.31 9:56/M 10 2:12:36.67 10:07/M 7 3:46:32.34 10:07/M 6 4:27:16.24 10:12/M 4:27:16.24 4:27:47.53
7 112 Melinda Phillips Richmond TX 3307 53 9 1:32:03.09 9:54/M 9 2:12:24.39 10:06/M 8 3:50:39.62 10:18/M 7 4:37:08.59 10:35/M 4:37:08.59 4:37:15.16
8 114 Aleksandra Lawera Sugar Land TX 3214 51 8 1:29:01.81 9:34/M 7 2:06:54.54 9:41/M 6 3:46:14.18 10:06/M 8 4:39:04.01 10:39/M 4:39:04.01 4:39:21.00
9 116 Michelle Perlee Bristol VT 3198 51 7 1:29:00.68 9:34/M 8 2:07:53.20 9:46/M 9 3:50:59.77 10:19/M 9 4:40:32.79 10:42/M 4:40:32.79 4:40:51.14
10 146 Laura Bellman Seabrook TX 3175 58 11 1:37:34.04 10:29/M 11 2:21:38.85 10:49/M 10 4:10:12.13 11:10/M 10 5:00:46.24 11:29/M 5:00:46.24 5:01:51.12
11 147 Linda Bankerd Houston TX 3221 54 13 1:42:14.40 11:00/M 13 2:26:14.36 11:10/M 11 4:13:25.62 11:19/M 11 5:00:52.28 11:29/M 5:00:52.28 5:01:26.12
12 161 Cathy Kimble Houston TX 3296 51 12 1:39:30.52 10:42/M 12 2:23:20.87 10:56/M 12 4:23:57.55 11:47/M 12 5:20:30.77 12:14/M 5:20:30.77 5:21:07.14
 
Top

Female 60 to 69

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 176 Karen Berglund Kingwood TX 3176 65 1 1:48:14.53 11:38/M 1 2:37:18.75 12:00/M 1 4:41:45.10 12:35/M 1 5:37:14.47 12:52/M 5:37:14.47 5:37:48.15
2 184 Laura Gustafson Houston TX 3230 67 2 1:55:26.66 12:25/M 2 2:45:02.34 12:36/M 2 4:55:27.43 13:11/M 2 5:59:02.23 13:42/M 5:59:02.23 6:01:05.15
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Adam Saloom Houston TX 3090 27 ***** 1:00:04.85 6:28/M ***** 1:24:03.15 6:25/M ***** 2:23:06.91 6:23/M ***** 2:48:06.68 6:25/M 2:48:06.68 2:48:10.19
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 John Mannion Sugar Land TX 3078 45 ***** 1:01:27.86 6:36/M ***** 1:27:16.87 6:40/M ***** 2:29:03.84 6:39/M ***** 2:59:41.80 6:51/M 2:59:41.80 2:59:45.34
 
Top

Male 0 and under

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 156 Hector Caceres Katy TX 3096 0 1 1:39:16.96 10:40/M 1 2:21:21.89 10:47/M 1 4:10:14.67 11:10/M 1 5:10:45.67 11:52/M 5:10:45.67 5:11:36.12
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 108 Joel Calhoun Katy TX 3058 18 1 1:23:40.91 9:00/M 1 1:59:22.24 9:07/M 1 3:44:30.25 10:01/M 1 4:32:36.82 10:24/M 4:32:36.82 4:32:49.14
 
Top

Male 20 to 29

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 47 Jonathan Browning Tyler TX 3011 27 1 1:21:14.95 8:44/M 1 1:55:22.25 8:48/M 1 3:17:36.27 8:49/M 1 3:53:48.03 8:55/M 3:53:48.03 3:53:55.71
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Omar Venzor Dallas TX 3094 31 1 1:00:58.70 6:33/M 1 1:27:12.45 6:39/M 1 2:31:22.48 6:45/M 1 3:00:58.80 6:54/M 3:00:58.80 3:01:10.64
2 7 Alan Maruchi Spring TX 3079 35 3 1:05:18.83 7:01/M 2 1:33:13.16 7:07/M 2 2:44:48.01 7:21/M 2 3:17:24.13 7:32/M 3:17:24.13 3:17:26.97
3 11 Daniel Bucci Houston TX 3315 34 2 1:04:32.85 6:56/M 4 1:34:08.28 7:11/M 3 2:47:52.94 7:30/M 3 3:23:01.88 7:45/M 3:23:01.88 3:23:06.20
4 13 Chris Heise League City TX 3019 39 6 1:09:41.01 7:30/M 6 1:39:19.10 7:35/M 5 2:56:08.60 7:52/M 4 3:29:04.05 7:59/M 3:29:04.05 3:29:21.39
5 19 Darren Schneck Richmond TX 3040 36 5 1:08:05.72 7:19/M 5 1:37:46.98 7:28/M 4 2:54:49.15 7:48/M 5 3:35:58.34 8:15/M 3:35:58.34 3:36:25.08
6 24 Dung Quach Houston TX 3089 38 9 1:16:40.94 8:15/M 9 1:49:41.00 8:22/M 6 3:06:29.42 8:20/M 6 3:39:43.04 8:23/M 3:39:43.04 3:39:50.83
7 27 Aaron Mielke Houston TX 3081 37 11 1:17:39.38 8:21/M 10 1:49:56.83 8:24/M 7 3:07:45.73 8:23/M 7 3:42:20.82 8:29/M 3:42:20.82 3:44:16.32
8 33 Edward Tufaro Houston TX 3123 37 7 1:10:29.60 7:35/M 7 1:42:34.45 7:50/M 8 3:09:19.54 8:27/M 8 3:48:23.49 8:43/M 3:48:23.49 3:48:23.49
9 37 Brian Pack Houston TX 3117 36 18 1:21:45.74 8:47/M 17 1:54:54.15 8:46/M 13 3:16:43.38 8:47/M 9 3:52:21.62 8:52/M 3:52:21.62 3:53:07.61
10 41 Michael Villanueva Bellaire TX 3122 33 14 1:19:32.01 8:33/M 13 1:53:14.65 8:39/M 11 3:15:51.08 8:45/M 10 3:53:03.17 8:54/M 3:53:03.17 3:53:18.10
11 43 Vu Nguyen Pearland TX 3084 37 15 1:19:33.23 8:33/M 14 1:53:17.98 8:39/M 10 3:15:50.33 8:45/M 11 3:53:06.28 8:54/M 3:53:06.28 3:53:17.66
12 48 Quach Tai 3199 39 12 1:18:20.43 8:25/M 12 1:52:20.31 8:35/M 9 3:15:46.65 8:44/M 12 3:54:03.92 8:56/M 3:54:03.92 3:54:22.22
13 50 Nathan Neely Humble TX 3028 38 8 1:15:33.22 8:07/M 8 1:49:05.55 8:20/M 12 3:16:10.66 8:45/M 13 3:57:03.86 9:03/M 3:57:03.86 3:57:03.86
14 54 Richard Logan Missouri City TX 3075 31 23 1:26:48.82 9:20/M 21 2:01:48.02 9:18/M 15 3:24:43.98 9:08/M 14 3:58:24.06 9:06/M 3:58:24.06 3:59:16.17
15 73 Hung Cao Houston TX 3060 33 16 1:20:26.02 8:39/M 15 1:53:29.94 8:40/M 17 3:27:12.85 9:15/M 15 4:13:26.17 9:40/M 4:13:26.17 4:13:36.90
16 79 Antonio Alaniz Humble TX 3105 32 13 1:18:38.31 8:27/M 16 1:54:20.03 8:44/M 16 3:27:01.02 9:15/M 16 4:15:14.15 9:45/M 4:15:14.15 4:15:46.46
17 82 Raymundo Soto San Antonio TX 3092 38 21 1:25:24.25 9:11/M 20 2:00:37.09 9:12/M 19 3:31:58.46 9:28/M 17 4:16:02.74 9:46/M 4:16:02.74 4:17:00.45
18 85 Jorge Duran Houston TX 3292 36 17 1:20:26.72 8:39/M 31 4:16:55.28 19:37/M 18 3:29:36.63 9:21/M 18 4:16:54.91 9:48/M 4:16:54.91 4:16:54.91
19 86 Benjamin Yackell Houston TX 3047 30 24 1:31:12.32 9:48/M 23 2:08:18.53 9:48/M 22 3:38:04.85 9:44/M 19 4:17:03.97 9:49/M 4:17:03.97 4:17:42.31
20 87 Min Dai Beaumont TX 3015 36 22 1:26:21.87 9:17/M 22 2:03:23.13 9:25/M 20 3:34:35.20 9:35/M 20 4:17:14.33 9:49/M 4:17:14.33 4:17:28.57
21 96 Rick Liang Missouri City TX 3115 31 19 1:22:07.37 8:50/M 18 1:57:53.79 9:00/M 21 3:36:28.25 9:40/M 21 4:24:04.30 10:05/M 4:24:04.30 4:25:34.40
22 106 Fernando Zapeta 3306 34 10 1:17:23.08 8:19/M 11 1:51:39.66 8:31/M 14 3:19:38.82 8:55/M 22 4:31:12.86 10:21/M 4:31:12.86 4:42:52.12
23 125 Jason Crader Little Rock AR 3014 39 20 1:22:54.81 8:55/M 19 2:00:14.31 9:11/M 23 4:02:51.94 10:50/M 23 4:45:14.00 10:53/M 4:45:14.00 4:45:35.15
24 139 Brandon Cumby Dallas TX 3063 37 29 1:41:02.77 10:52/M 27 2:24:37.39 11:02/M 25 4:10:56.01 11:12/M 24 4:55:18.60 11:16/M 4:55:18.60 4:56:01.12
25 144 Sudarshan Banjagar Houston TX 3295 37 26 1:34:51.49 10:12/M 24 2:15:37.34 10:21/M 24 4:05:44.55 10:58/M 25 4:57:58.30 11:22/M 4:57:58.30 5:00:59.14
26 148 Andrew Aguirre Tulsa OK 3003 36 31 1:47:04.38 11:31/M 30 2:34:21.97 11:47/M 26 4:15:00.87 11:23/M 26 5:00:54.15 11:29/M 5:00:54.15 5:00:54.15
27 159 Matt Johns Rosenberg TX 3113 34 25 1:34:31.08 10:10/M 25 2:15:37.95 10:21/M 27 4:22:49.95 11:44/M 27 5:17:11.12 12:06/M 5:17:11.12 5:17:11.12
28 164 Mike Moss Sulphur LA 3027 39 27 1:39:09.38 10:40/M 26 2:22:15.69 10:52/M 28 4:25:15.39 11:50/M 28 5:21:52.91 12:17/M 5:21:52.91 5:22:47.14
29 172 Eniola Akinkuotu Houston TX 3053 36 28 1:39:12.33 10:40/M 28 2:26:05.30 11:09/M 30 4:35:50.36 12:19/M 29 5:32:47.69 12:42/M 5:32:47.69 5:35:06.00
30 174 Ramesh Kumar Houston TX 3074 38 30 1:46:19.13 11:26/M 29 2:33:01.11 11:41/M 29 4:31:29.88 12:07/M 30 5:36:10.16 12:50/M 5:36:10.16 5:38:45.15
 
Top

Male 40 to 49

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Steve Maliszewski Houston TX 3077 44 1 1:02:36.28 6:44/M 1 1:29:36.87 6:50/M 1 2:35:57.11 6:58/M 1 3:06:32.25 7:07/M 3:06:32.25 3:06:36.98
2 6 Adam Robertson Houston TX 3313 41 4 1:05:56.15 7:05/M 3 1:33:21.92 7:08/M 2 2:39:54.42 7:08/M 2 3:08:40.15 7:12/M 3:08:40.15 3:09:03.75
3 8 Nick Schnabel Somerset NJ 3120 40 3 1:05:19.66 7:01/M 4 1:35:08.81 7:16/M 3 2:47:10.94 7:28/M 3 3:18:50.61 7:35/M 3:18:50.61 3:18:50.61
4 10 Joel Nolte Humble TX 3085 43 7 1:11:19.66 7:40/M 7 1:41:30.50 7:45/M 4 2:52:20.42 7:42/M 4 3:22:45.59 7:44/M 3:22:45.59 3:22:51.00
5 12 Kevin O'Connor Houston TX 3030 43 6 1:11:11.05 7:39/M 6 1:41:21.95 7:44/M 5 2:54:21.87 7:47/M 5 3:27:35.61 7:55/M 3:27:35.61 3:27:40.55
6 16 Mack Williams Boerne TX 3046 45 9 1:13:22.20 7:53/M 9 1:43:43.18 7:55/M 8 2:58:08.92 7:57/M 6 3:34:36.72 8:11/M 3:34:36.72 3:34:43.51
7 17 Raul Posada Houston TX 3088 47 10 1:14:11.88 7:59/M 8 1:43:25.47 7:54/M 7 2:57:40.47 7:56/M 7 3:34:56.26 8:12/M 3:34:56.26 3:35:28.00
8 21 jerry greenwald denver CO 3071 49 13 1:15:35.95 8:08/M 10 1:47:11.82 8:11/M 9 3:04:19.41 8:14/M 8 3:37:00.17 8:17/M 3:37:00.17 3:37:13.32
9 23 Glenn Hitchcock Kingwood TX 3021 47 5 1:08:25.12 7:21/M 5 1:38:18.05 7:30/M 6 2:56:15.54 7:52/M 9 3:37:22.22 8:18/M 3:37:22.22 3:37:34.56
10 25 Jeff Wamser Pleasant Hill IA 3300 44 11 1:14:51.64 8:03/M 11 1:47:18.95 8:11/M 10 3:06:29.55 8:20/M 10 3:41:49.51 8:28/M 3:41:49.51 3:42:00.00
11 42 Shui Tse Houston TX 3121 45 15 1:19:15.15 8:31/M 14 1:52:59.76 8:37/M 11 3:15:31.30 8:44/M 11 3:53:04.64 8:54/M 3:53:04.64 3:53:34.39
12 46 Kevin Harrison Katy TX 3072 42 17 1:19:44.74 8:34/M 16 1:53:32.02 8:40/M 12 3:15:44.77 8:44/M 12 3:53:40.25 8:55/M 3:53:40.25 3:53:49.71
13 52 Ly Phan Sugar Land TX 3087 44 20 1:23:41.93 9:00/M 19 1:58:42.25 9:04/M 16 3:22:15.68 9:02/M 13 3:58:01.63 9:05/M 3:58:01.63 3:58:12.73
14 53 Quoc Duong Houston TX 3066 43 21 1:23:42.94 9:00/M 20 1:59:05.45 9:05/M 17 3:22:19.32 9:02/M 14 3:58:05.62 9:05/M 3:58:05.62 3:58:18.36
15 60 BENNIE JOSE PEREZ PEARLAND TX 3031 43 8 1:11:59.23 7:44/M 12 1:47:47.67 8:14/M 13 3:19:17.02 8:54/M 15 4:01:38.66 9:13/M 4:01:38.66 4:01:43.87
16 64 Kenny Phan Spring TX 3086 41 22 1:23:43.66 9:00/M 22 1:59:23.29 9:07/M 19 3:28:06.41 9:17/M 16 4:07:32.60 9:27/M 4:07:32.60 4:07:43.70
17 65 Brian Conerity Houston TX 3012 48 16 1:19:30.81 8:33/M 15 1:53:22.18 8:39/M 15 3:21:32.88 9:00/M 17 4:07:36.19 9:27/M 4:07:36.19 4:07:59.18
18 66 Robert Alvers Pasadena TX 3055 46 26 1:27:26.12 9:24/M 24 2:04:53.53 9:32/M 21 3:33:25.91 9:32/M 18 4:09:59.59 9:32/M 4:09:59.59 4:10:20.18
19 69 Fulin Han Houston TX 3110 46 18 1:21:24.94 8:45/M 18 1:56:04.17 8:52/M 18 3:25:52.63 9:11/M 19 4:11:56.30 9:37/M 4:11:56.30 4:12:53.80
20 70 Kenneth Jackson Katy TX 3133 46 12 1:15:18.11 8:06/M 13 1:47:50.50 8:14/M 14 3:20:39.56 8:57/M 20 4:12:58.52 9:39/M 4:12:58.52 4:13:12.42
21 71 peter Bennett Houston TX 3056 42 23 1:23:51.17 9:01/M 21 1:59:22.26 9:07/M 20 3:31:27.02 9:26/M 21 4:13:20.19 9:40/M 4:13:20.19 4:13:37.04
22 78 Cory Lucas Cypress TX 3024 42 28 1:28:59.85 9:34/M 27 2:06:53.60 9:41/M 22 3:36:31.98 9:40/M 22 4:14:49.79 9:44/M 4:14:49.79 4:15:06.70
23 81 Sergio Vazquez Houston TX 3045 48 29 1:29:29.98 9:37/M 29 2:08:01.40 9:46/M 24 3:37:41.04 9:43/M 23 4:15:55.19 9:46/M 4:15:55.19 4:20:58.67
24 93 Richard Oechslin Houston TX 3320 40 32 1:32:21.61 9:56/M 31 2:09:35.12 9:54/M 23 3:36:54.34 9:41/M 24 4:22:16.61 10:01/M 4:22:16.61 4:22:49.13
25 97 Efrain Saenz Houston TX 3039 49 30 1:30:21.62 9:43/M 28 2:07:48.55 9:45/M 25 3:41:26.03 9:53/M 25 4:24:24.39 10:05/M 4:24:24.39 4:25:32.97
26 107 Ram Gollapalli Sugar Land TX 3070 44 14 1:17:30.70 8:20/M 17 1:53:53.60 8:42/M 26 3:41:45.71 9:54/M 26 4:32:20.26 10:24/M 4:32:20.26 4:32:42.25
27 109 Andrew Rennie Houston TX 3036 47 35 1:35:43.03 10:18/M 34 2:15:28.42 10:20/M 27 3:51:12.51 10:19/M 27 4:35:06.15 10:30/M 4:35:06.15 4:36:47.14
28 118 Edward Mickelson Pearland TX 3140 46 25 1:26:46.37 9:20/M 26 2:05:46.18 9:36/M 29 3:54:50.00 10:29/M 28 4:41:04.55 10:44/M 4:41:04.55 4:41:38.14
29 129 Jim Shaver Richmond TX 3041 46 31 1:32:02.92 9:54/M 32 2:12:24.04 10:06/M 28 3:52:22.40 10:22/M 29 4:46:33.79 10:56/M 4:46:33.79 4:46:41.15
30 130 SANG NGUYEN HOUSTON TX 3083 46 33 1:33:44.19 10:05/M 33 2:12:47.97 10:08/M 30 3:55:32.23 10:31/M 30 4:47:21.15 10:58/M 4:47:21.15 4:47:21.15
31 140 Jason Marshall CYPRESS TX 3099 45 34 1:35:11.45 10:14/M 35 2:16:54.74 10:27/M 32 4:07:15.34 11:02/M 31 4:55:55.21 11:18/M 4:55:55.21 4:57:10.14
32 143 Adrian Conejo Cypress TX 3138 48 36 1:37:56.90 10:32/M 36 2:19:36.23 10:39/M 31 4:06:23.01 11:00/M 32 4:56:46.41 11:20/M 4:56:46.41 4:57:19.12
33 169 Aaron Burros Houston TX 3126 46 19 1:23:15.14 8:57/M 23 2:03:06.92 9:24/M 33 4:11:19.88 11:13/M 33 5:26:18.20 12:27/M 5:26:18.20 5:26:45.15
34 175 john barnett Nesconset NY 3050 49 38 1:41:10.99 10:53/M 37 2:25:17.40 11:05/M 35 4:37:14.28 12:23/M 34 5:36:40.29 12:51/M 5:36:40.29 5:37:19.12
35 177 RUSLI HUANDRA MISSOURI CITY TX 3131 46 39 1:49:31.70 11:47/M 39 2:37:03.13 11:59/M 34 4:30:11.07 12:04/M 35 5:37:31.85 12:53/M 5:37:31.85 5:40:06.15
36 178 SOMA MEELA KATY TX 3080 43 37 1:41:06.98 10:52/M 38 2:25:36.20 11:07/M 36 4:39:17.70 12:28/M 36 5:40:01.66 12:59/M 5:40:01.66 5:40:43.16
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Francisco Garza Houston TX 3068 51 1 1:01:29.90 6:37/M 1 1:27:33.14 6:41/M 1 2:34:33.45 6:54/M 1 3:05:24.12 7:05/M 3:05:24.12 3:05:26.60
2 18 Michael Aikman Katy TX 3052 52 3 1:10:01.35 7:32/M 3 1:41:38.64 7:45/M 2 3:00:32.89 8:04/M 2 3:35:23.20 8:13/M 3:35:23.20 3:35:28.14
3 20 COLIN ALS KATY TX 3054 50 5 1:16:23.27 8:13/M 5 1:48:50.34 8:18/M 3 3:04:38.33 8:15/M 3 3:36:56.48 8:17/M 3:36:56.48 3:36:56.48
4 22 Trey Hamlett Lockhart TX 3018 57 7 1:16:40.44 8:15/M 6 1:49:40.47 8:22/M 4 3:04:47.13 8:15/M 4 3:37:12.33 8:17/M 3:37:12.33 3:37:20.54
5 29 Ravi Thothadri Pearland TX 3042 52 13 1:23:19.20 8:58/M 17 2:04:03.68 9:28/M     5 3:46:09.31 8:38/M 3:46:09.31 3:46:22.88
6 32 jesse san miguel Temple TX 3309 55 4 1:11:57.60 7:44/M 4 1:43:21.19 7:53/M 5 3:09:05.39 8:26/M 6 3:47:58.50 8:42/M 3:47:58.50 3:48:18.00
7 34 Roger Brown Kingwood TX 3010 55 10 1:20:07.17 8:37/M 8 1:53:22.78 8:39/M 8 3:14:54.21 8:42/M 7 3:50:11.22 8:47/M 3:50:11.22 3:50:29.72
8 35 Bijou Chacko Friendswood TX 3061 50 2 1:09:33.05 7:29/M 2 1:40:06.95 7:38/M 6 3:10:25.46 8:30/M 8 3:50:15.16 8:47/M 3:50:15.16 3:50:20.00
9 36 Robert Mercer Sugar Land TX 3025 59 9 1:19:41.17 8:34/M 10 1:53:31.80 8:40/M 9 3:15:01.80 8:42/M 9 3:50:29.22 8:48/M 3:50:29.22 3:50:39.71
10 44 Anthony Ghecas Houston TX 3109 55 6 1:16:23.51 8:13/M 7 1:50:39.53 8:27/M 7 3:14:03.50 8:40/M 10 3:53:18.30 8:54/M 3:53:18.30 3:55:01.04
11 61 Dunbar Chambers III Houston TX 3316 58 8 1:19:40.92 8:34/M 9 1:53:29.10 8:40/M 10 3:20:01.50 8:56/M 11 4:02:36.68 9:16/M 4:02:36.68 4:02:47.17
12 72 MIchael Roberts Katy TX 3038 58 12 1:23:11.78 8:57/M 12 1:58:12.48 9:01/M 12 3:26:36.17 9:13/M 12 4:13:22.59 9:40/M 4:13:22.59 4:14:08.84
13 88 Diego NARVAEZ SUGAR LAND TX 3082 55 16 1:23:53.70 9:01/M 13 1:58:53.60 9:05/M 11 3:25:28.10 9:10/M 13 4:17:30.66 9:50/M 4:17:30.66 4:17:30.66
14 89 Francisco Martinez Progreso Lakes TX 3311 52 18 1:28:44.46 9:32/M 19 2:07:22.73 9:43/M     14 4:19:46.31 9:55/M 4:19:46.31 4:19:46.31
15 91 Malcolm Reitz Sugar Land TX 3035 56 11 1:22:04.36 8:49/M 11 1:56:59.10 8:56/M 13 3:32:59.02 9:30/M 15 4:21:47.17 10:00/M 4:21:47.17 4:21:47.17
16 95 Marc Dungler 3310 50 20 1:30:05.09 9:41/M 20 2:07:38.78 9:45/M 15 3:40:45.31 9:51/M 16 4:22:52.31 10:02/M 4:22:52.31 4:23:17.82
17 105 Robert Pippen Round Rock TX 3032 50 17 1:26:26.77 9:18/M 16 2:02:23.71 9:21/M 14 3:40:22.74 9:50/M 17 4:30:51.56 10:20/M 4:30:51.56 4:31:59.15
18 120 Vannevar Yu Houston TX 3333 50 21 1:37:49.94 10:31/M 21 2:18:46.93 10:36/M 19 4:00:51.91 10:45/M 18 4:44:11.44 10:51/M 4:44:11.44 4:45:11.18
19 127 hung hoang houston TX 3111 52 15 1:23:52.41 9:01/M 14 1:59:27.62 9:07/M 17 3:50:19.89 10:17/M 19 4:45:19.55 10:53/M 4:45:19.55 4:45:36.14
20 138 Albert Valle Sugar Land TX 3044 50 19 1:28:59.97 9:34/M 18 2:06:51.58 9:41/M 18 3:54:47.32 10:29/M 20 4:53:37.02 11:12/M 4:53:37.02 4:53:57.12
21 154 CRISTOBAL PEREZ Houston MIRANDA 3118 50 14 1:23:50.89 9:01/M 15 1:59:30.84 9:07/M 16 3:46:56.14 10:08/M 21 5:09:03.41 11:48/M 5:09:03.41 5:09:14.15
22 162 John Hyak Victoria TX 3139 57 23 1:55:15.13 12:24/M 23 2:43:27.25 12:29/M 20 4:33:47.21 12:13/M 22 5:21:03.39 12:15/M 5:21:03.39 5:23:51.12
23 170 Edward Broadnax EL Paso TX 3319 50 24 1:55:18.74 12:24/M 24 2:44:53.40 12:35/M 21 4:40:09.19 12:30/M 23 5:29:14.85 12:34/M 5:29:14.85 5:31:17.15
24 180 GS Jha Austin TX 3073 52 22 1:49:04.15 11:44/M 22 2:37:45.38 12:03/M 22 4:49:10.39 12:55/M 24 5:51:08.88 13:24/M 5:51:08.88 5:51:45.12
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 31 maurilio gutierrez sugar land TX 3321 61 1 1:18:30.47 8:26/M 2 1:51:28.85 8:31/M 1 3:12:14.70 8:35/M 1 3:47:01.64 8:40/M 3:47:01.64 3:47:12.12
2 74 Dennis Shaw Houston TX 3091 62 3 1:19:40.57 8:34/M 4 1:53:31.15 8:40/M 2 3:23:14.84 9:04/M 2 4:13:35.86 9:41/M 4:13:35.86 4:13:45.31
3 94 Howard Ludlow Corpus Christi TX 3076 60 2 1:19:38.74 8:34/M 3 1:53:24.32 8:39/M 3 3:25:07.59 9:09/M 3 4:22:46.67 10:02/M 4:22:46.67 4:22:54.87
4 121 Glenn Heumann Houston TX 3020 62 6 1:36:04.20 10:20/M 6 2:16:41.53 10:26/M 5 3:58:57.22 10:40/M 4 4:44:30.16 10:52/M 4:44:30.16 4:44:30.16
5 131 Burk Foster Coldspring TX 3067 69 5 1:23:10.48 8:57/M 5 1:59:18.83 9:06/M 4 3:45:51.88 10:05/M 5 4:47:46.60 10:59/M 4:47:46.60 4:48:05.12
6 145 William Bounds Sugar Land TX 3009 64 7 1:39:59.86 10:45/M 7 2:22:13.98 10:51/M 6 4:05:33.73 10:58/M 6 4:59:30.22 11:26/M 4:59:30.22 5:01:23.18
7 158 Seth Elsheimer Winter Park FL 3016 64 9 1:48:52.62 11:42/M 8 2:34:22.63 11:47/M 7 4:24:28.43 11:48/M 7 5:14:50.51 12:01/M 5:14:50.51 5:15:38.14
8 173 Michael Holcomb Missouri city TX 3022 62 10 1:55:26.99 12:25/M 10 2:44:57.56 12:35/M 8 4:41:07.16 12:33/M 8 5:35:55.80 12:49/M 5:35:55.80 5:37:54.14
9 179 Ron Berglund Kingwood TX 3007 69 8 1:48:24.05 11:39/M 9 2:37:18.72 12:00/M 9 4:42:40.99 12:37/M 9 5:40:36.67 13:00/M 5:40:36.67 5:41:10.19
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall     ------------ 9.3 mi ------------ ------------ 13.1 ------------ ------------ 22.4 ------------ ------------ 26.2 ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 110 MARK LIVINGSTON HOUSTON TX 3298 71 2 1:33:24.50 10:03/M 2 2:11:20.51 10:02/M 1 3:48:30.58 10:12/M 1 4:35:18.12 10:30/M 4:35:18.12 4:35:18.12
2 132 Richard De Cample 3314 71 1 1:22:54.31 8:55/M 1 2:00:51.18 9:14/M 2 3:57:21.31 10:36/M 2 4:48:47.58 11:01/M 4:48:47.58 4:49:15.15