Lake Jackson Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2016


Run Houston Timing

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Cali Roper Montgomery TX 47 23 F 1 Open 37:04.3 5:59/M
2 Kenny York Lake Jackson TX 68 39 M 1 Open 38:56.8 6:17/M
3 Cameron Davies Lake Jackson TX 99 17 M 1 1-19 40:12.8 6:29/M
4 Ethan Cooper Lake Jackson TX 13 21 M 1 20-29 41:18.4 6:40/M
5 Brandon Lovell Angleton TX 30 33 M 1 30-39 42:17.1 6:49/M
6 Austin Williams Danbury TX 65 15 M 2 1-19 43:20.6 6:59/M
7 Clint Johnston Colleyville TX 283 42 M 1 Masters 44:48.0 7:14/M
8 Lee Thompson Angleton TX 61 39 M 2 30-39 44:49.3 7:14/M
9 Scott McKay Lake Jackson TX 322 53 M 1 50-59 45:14.5 7:18/M
10 Kirk Anderson Lake Jackson TX 3 51 M 2 50-59 45:33.5 7:21/M
11 Ed Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 34 54 M 3 50-59 47:21.3 7:38/M
12 Linda Young Lake Jackson TX 69 52 F 1 Masters 49:26.3 7:58/M
13 Tisha Obregon Katy TX 37 39 F 1 30-39 49:37.3 8:00/M
14 Timothy Read Pearland TX 44 31 M 3 30-39 49:44.0 8:01/M
15 Chris Lopez Angleton TX 29 51 M 4 50-59 49:47.0 8:02/M
16 Miranda Grey Lake Jackson TX 328 22 F 1 20-29 49:47.7 8:02/M
17 Glenn Lamont Angleton TX 27 53 M 5 50-59 50:54.8 8:13/M
18 Kristina Skalski Houston TX 52 37 F 2 30-39 51:30.9 8:18/M
19 Tracy Page Lake Jackson TX 38 45 F 1 40-49 51:56.2 8:23/M
20 Richard Howell Irving TX 368 47 M 1 40-49 52:51.2 8:31/M
21 Richard Romero Lake Jackson TX 46 49 M 2 40-49 53:00.3 8:33/M
22 Callan Edquist Lake Jackson TX 392 29 M 2 20-29 53:16.0 8:35/M
23 Roland Rodriguez Lake Jackson TX 45 57 M 6 50-59 53:17.9 8:36/M
24 Leslie Bateman Lake Jackson TX 4 55 F 1 50-59 53:29.1 8:38/M
25 Julie Read Pearland TX 43 31 F 3 30-39 53:44.1 8:40/M
26 Mackenzie Langham Lake Jackson TX 394 16 F 1 1-19 53:50.4 8:41/M
27 Ethan Watson Jones Creek TX 366 13 M 3 1-19 53:58.5 8:42/M
28 Rachel Negron Houston TX 36 26 F 2 20-29 54:04.2 8:43/M
29 Matthew Miller Lake Jackson TX 35 36 M 4 30-39 54:06.5 8:44/M
30 Mark Boneau Lake Jackson TX 5 20 M 3 20-29 54:13.8 8:45/M
31 June Strambler Freeport TX 291 63 F 1 60-69 54:17.5 8:45/M
32 Brad Burns Lake Jackson TX 11 27 M 4 20-29 54:25.6 8:47/M
33 Aimee Kiechler Brazoria TX 25 38 F 4 30-39 55:12.0 8:54/M
34 Kelli Wright Jones Creek TX 367 35 F 5 30-39 55:24.2 8:56/M
35 Luis Paniagua West Columbia TX 39 42 M 3 40-49 55:37.0 8:58/M
36 Amy Cannon Fort Worth TX 295 32 F 6 30-39 56:46.9 9:09/M
37 Shawna Stengle Frisco TX 55 35 F 7 30-39 56:50.0 9:10/M
38 Noson Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 17 51 M 7 50-59 57:03.2 9:12/M
39 Kevin Yates Lake Jackson TX 67 46 M 4 40-49 57:25.0 9:16/M
40 Caitlin Burns Lake Jackson TX 10 27 F 3 20-29 58:43.5 9:28/M
41 Lori Sandberg Houston TX 50 29 F 4 20-29 59:05.9 9:32/M
42 Sherrie Solis Freeport TX 312 38 F 8 30-39 59:08.1 9:32/M
43 Chelsea Gonzales Freeport TX 18 28 F 5 20-29 59:08.8 9:32/M
44 Jon Walk Spring TX 63 49 M 5 40-49 59:50.2 9:39/M
45 Craig Knox Lake Jackson TX 26 44 M 6 40-49 1:00:11.6 9:42/M
46 Shannon Dier Richwood TX 15 31 F 9 30-39 1:00:21.5 9:44/M
47 Brandy Pennington Lake Jackson TX 40 31 F 10 30-39 1:00:32.0 9:46/M
48 John Ander Katy TX 2 18 M 4 1-19 1:00:35.1 9:46/M
49 Edward Martin Angleton TX 327 61 M 1 60-69 1:00:38.9 9:47/M
50 David Lynch Lake Jackson TX 33 41 M 7 40-49 1:00:55.3 9:50/M
51 Shawn Kadlecik Lake Jackson TX 24 43 M 8 40-49 1:01:45.5 9:58/M
52 Carolyn Ross Lake Jackson TX 48 39 F 11 30-39 1:01:46.7 9:58/M
53 Waverly Walk Spring TX 62 21 F 6 20-29 1:01:50.3 9:58/M
54 Brittany Cannon Angleton TX 12 28 F 7 20-29 1:02:23.7 10:04/M
55 Laura Thomas Clute TX 60 28 F 8 20-29 1:03:26.1 10:14/M
56 Stephanie Herrera Clute TX 22 39 F 12 30-39 1:03:34.4 10:15/M
57 Nina Gore Lake Jackson TX 20 31 F 13 30-39 1:04:27.9 10:24/M
58 Johanna Alborzi Lake Jackson TX 1 57 F 2 50-59 1:04:32.2 10:25/M
59 David Seidlitz Austin TX 314 46 M 9 40-49 1:05:08.3 10:30/M
60 Rosemary Carter Angleton TX 294 59 F 3 50-59 1:05:48.7 10:37/M
61 Marie Gonzalez Freeport TX 19 36 F 14 30-39 1:05:51.5 10:37/M
62 Haley Ruthstrom Lake Jackson TX 49 28 F 9 20-29 1:05:54.0 10:38/M
63 Janet Black Lake Jackson TX 396 42 F 2 40-49 1:05:54.1 10:38/M
64 Stephen Searles Lake Jackson TX 357 29 M 5 20-29 1:05:59.6 10:39/M
65 Jessica Ebach Lake Jackson TX 356 27 F 10 20-29 1:06:06.8 10:40/M
66 Manuel Lara Lake Jackson TX 28 32 M 5 30-39 1:06:09.1 10:40/M
67 Cody Sealy Lake Jackson TX 303 36 M 6 30-39 1:06:11.6 10:40/M
68 Britanee Burns Pearland TX 9 23 F 11 20-29 1:06:13.3 10:41/M
69 Timothy Dean Angleton TX 14 36 M 7 30-39 1:06:27.9 10:43/M
70 Stephanie Sherrodd Lake Jackson TX 51 45 F 3 40-49 1:06:37.0 10:45/M
71 Gretchen Breen Richardson TX 7 51 F 4 50-59 1:07:34.1 10:54/M
72 Christine Thigpen Lake Jackson TX 58 28 F 12 20-29 1:08:41.6 11:05/M
73 Sheri McCoy Angleton TX 380 57 F 5 50-59 1:08:46.5 11:05/M
74 Bethany Anderson Sweeny TX 340 29 F 13 20-29 1:09:53.0 11:16/M
75 Jerome Anderson Sweeny TX 341 34 M 8 30-39 1:09:54.4 11:16/M
76 Geri Gonzales Angleton TX 307 27 F 14 20-29 1:10:51.4 11:26/M
77 Ben Burns Pearland TX 8 23 M 6 20-29 1:11:00.3 11:27/M
78 Michele Lowe Lake Jackson TX 32 48 F 4 40-49 1:11:29.4 11:32/M
79 Kristin Walker Richwood TX 64 35 F 15 30-39 1:11:34.5 11:33/M
80 Rachel Thomas Pearland TX 59 38 F 16 30-39 1:12:26.2 11:41/M
81 Katie Hendricks Lake Jackson TX 21 32 F 17 30-39 1:13:05.1 11:47/M
82 Caroline Lowe Lake Jackson TX 31 19 F 2 1-19 1:14:43.8 12:03/M
83 Krystle Jordan Angleton TX 23 30 F 18 30-39 1:21:51.8 13:12/M
84 Maria Ramirez-Herrrera Helotes TX 42 56 F 6 50-59 1:28:08.6 14:13/M
85 Emily Willingham Yukon OK 66 22 F 15 20-29 1:34:22.3 15:13/M
86 Kayla Fambrough Angleton TX 16 45 F 5 40-49 1:34:22.6 15:13/M