Lake Jackson Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 24, 2016


Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Pablo Ponce Clute TX 353 18 M 1 Open 16:51.8 5:26/M
2 Lauren Stroud Lake Jackson TX 243 25 F 1 Open 17:16.2 5:34/M
3 Mike Lambert Lake Jackson TX 338 26 M 1 20-29 18:24.1 5:56/M
4 Michael Land Houston TX 160 28 M 2 20-29 18:27.1 5:57/M
5 Phil Negron Houston TX 323 28 M 3 20-29 19:38.4 6:20/M
6 Clint Stroud Lake Jackson TX 242 31 M 1 30-39 20:04.2 6:28/M
7 Chris Salazar Freeport TX 362 25 M 4 20-29 20:09.3 6:30/M
8 Stephen Meier Lake Jackson TX 187 39 M 2 30-39 20:11.1 6:31/M
9 Shannon Gardner Manvel TX 119 39 M 3 30-39 20:21.0 6:34/M
10 Audrey Brown Lake Jackson TX 363 0 F 1 0- 0 20:23.3 6:35/M
11 David Duran Lake Jackson TX 107 20 M 5 20-29 20:31.3 6:37/M
12 Tracy Harrington League City TX 276 42 M 1 Masters 20:53.9 6:44/M
13 Kelly Carmichael Galveston TX 88 54 M 1 50-59 20:54.2 6:45/M
14 Peter Young Lake Jackson TX 269 15 M 1 15-19 21:18.5 6:52/M
15 Amanda Price Lake Jackson TX 205 16 F 1 15-19 21:29.3 6:56/M
16 Mark Price Lake Jackson TX 206 49 M 1 40-49 21:44.1 7:01/M
17 Noah Wingard Angleton TX 268 14 M 1 1-14 22:10.0 7:09/M
18 Grecia Merritt Lake Jackson TX 317 28 F 1 20-29 22:13.2 7:10/M
19 Leon Cai Lake Jackson TX 86 17 M 2 15-19 22:26.6 7:14/M
20 Connor Kuenstle Bellaire TX 375 12 M 2 1-14 22:30.8 7:15/M
21 Riley Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 158 12 M 3 1-14 22:44.1 7:20/M
22 Pete Weber Chevy Chase MD 259 44 M 2 40-49 22:45.0 7:20/M
23 Dylan Weber Chevy Chase MD 258 10 M 4 1-14 22:45.2 7:20/M
24 James Huang Lake Jackson TX 134 17 M 3 15-19 22:53.3 7:23/M
25 Jackson Latta Lake Jackson TX 385 17 M 4 15-19 22:54.4 7:23/M
26 Kevin Merritt Lake Jackson TX 316 33 M 4 30-39 23:05.6 7:27/M
27 Daisy Decarlos Sweeny TX 355 12 F 1 1-14 23:05.7 7:27/M
28 Hannah Harrington Lake Jackson TX 127 17 F 2 15-19 23:06.5 7:27/M
29 Hailey Harrington Lake Jackson TX 128 17 F 3 15-19 23:07.5 7:27/M
30 Enrique Fernandez Richwood TX 113 29 M 6 20-29 23:14.5 7:30/M
31 Christopher Hoyles Lake Jackson TX 133 15 M 5 15-19 23:19.1 7:31/M
32 Alfredo Deleon Jr Holiday Lakes TX 358 27 M 7 20-29 23:27.8 7:34/M
33 Maria Carmichael Galveston TX 87 42 F 1 Masters 23:35.4 7:36/M
34 Jim Summers Lake Jackson TX 245 41 M 3 40-49 23:42.2 7:39/M
35 Artemio Alanis Lake Jackson TX 390 24 M 8 20-29 23:44.9 7:39/M
36 Tomas Arauz Lake Jackson TX 364 12 M 5 1-14 24:01.2 7:45/M
37 Madison Habeck Lake Jackson TX 121 14 F 2 1-14 24:03.1 7:45/M
38 Veronica Padilla Angleton TX 199 42 F 1 40-49 24:11.2 7:48/M
39 Devin Stallberg Lake Jackson TX 235 12 M 6 1-14 24:11.3 7:48/M
40 Brian Habeck Lake Jackson TX 123 47 M 4 40-49 24:18.3 7:50/M
41 Jared Meier Lake Jackson TX 185 9 M 7 1-14 24:22.9 7:52/M
42 Rueben Solis Richwood TX 333 67 M 1 60-69 24:23.2 7:52/M
43 Lydia Dobbs Houston TX 105 47 F 2 40-49 24:23.3 7:52/M
44 Nicole Nuckols Lake Jackson TX 196 34 F 1 30-39 24:32.7 7:55/M
45 Cameron Whipple Lake Jackson TX 263 13 M 8 1-14 24:35.7 7:56/M
46 Brian Ellis Frisco TX 109 13 M 9 1-14 24:35.9 7:56/M
47 Troy Efaw Lake Jackson TX 382 19 M 6 15-19 24:38.2 7:57/M
48 Shelby Smith Lake Jackson TX 53 34 F 2 30-39 24:38.5 7:57/M
49 Sarah Heaner Lake Jackson TX 130 32 F 3 30-39 24:42.5 7:58/M
50 Shelly Brodie Lake Jackson TX 83 34 F 4 30-39 24:52.8 8:01/M
51 Joshuah Dobbs Houston TX 104 18 M 7 15-19 25:00.1 8:04/M
52 Will Heaner Lake Jackson TX 129 33 M 5 30-39 25:04.4 8:05/M
53 Jose Decarlos Sweeny TX 354 45 M 5 40-49 25:04.5 8:05/M
54 Mark Kuenstle Bellaire TX 378 10 M 10 1-14 25:30.8 8:14/M
55 Melissa Murray Dallas TX 191 27 F 2 20-29 25:40.9 8:17/M
56 Jo Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 171 20 F 3 20-29 25:56.1 8:22/M
57 Ellie Devalcourt Brazoria TX 331 15 F 4 15-19 26:00.5 8:23/M
58 Rene Trevino Dallas TX 300 42 M 6 40-49 26:00.8 8:23/M
59 Christie Summers Lake Jackson TX 246 35 F 5 30-39 26:03.4 8:24/M
60 Josephyne Omokeye Manvel TX 339 29 F 4 20-29 26:10.0 8:26/M
61 Diego Moya Clute TX 326 30 M 6 30-39 26:15.4 8:28/M
62 Simon Rios Lake Jackson TX 350 30 M 7 30-39 26:16.0 8:28/M
63 Regan Sullivan Mansfield TX 244 31 F 6 30-39 26:16.8 8:28/M
64 Katharine Reed Brazoria TX 209 39 F 7 30-39 26:24.9 8:31/M
65 Cody Mather Richwood TX 174 26 M 9 20-29 26:29.6 8:33/M
66 Susan Smith Lake Jackson TX 229 53 F 1 50-59 26:35.2 8:35/M
67 Daniel Hussey League City TX 274 22 M 10 20-29 26:47.9 8:38/M
68 Mark Wales Bay City TX 255 59 M 2 50-59 26:53.4 8:40/M
69 Megan Schroll Lake Jackson TX 224 20 F 5 20-29 26:57.2 8:42/M
70 Kurt Efaw Lake Jackson TX 381 21 M 11 20-29 27:01.1 8:43/M
71 Myles Devalcourt Brazoria TX 332 13 M 11 1-14 27:03.8 8:44/M
72 Kurt Bethke Lewisville TX 345 53 M 3 50-59 27:08.1 8:45/M
73 Stephen Cope Richmond TX 95 35 M 8 30-39 27:08.5 8:45/M
74 Trevor Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 157 10 M 12 1-14 27:27.5 8:51/M
75 Jennifer Duran Lake Jackson TX 108 16 F 5 15-19 27:29.1 8:52/M
76 Audrey Slaughter Angleton TX 227 22 F 6 20-29 27:33.9 8:53/M
77 Max Royalty Lake Jackson TX 215 81 M 1 70-99 27:37.1 8:55/M
78 Stephen Pope Houston TX 41 29 M 12 20-29 27:40.3 8:55/M
79 Megan Ramey Austin TX 207 34 F 8 30-39 27:50.4 8:59/M
80 Dan Walsh Lake Jackson TX 337 68 M 2 60-69 27:50.4 8:59/M
81 Paul Robles Freeport TX 212 38 M 9 30-39 27:52.6 8:59/M
82 Thomas Polk Lake Jackson TX 204 14 M 13 1-14 28:04.4 9:03/M
83 Darrin Buegeler Lake Jackson TX 398 53 M 4 50-59 28:05.3 9:04/M
84 Julie Johnson Douglasville GA 147 56 F 2 50-59 28:06.5 9:04/M
85 Isabella Merritt Lake Jackson TX 319 7 F 3 1-14 28:08.1 9:05/M
86 Hugo Deleon Lake Jackson TX 391 23 M 13 20-29 28:08.2 9:05/M
87 John Mays Cincinnati OH 176 15 M 8 15-19 28:08.7 9:05/M
88 Ashleigh Frank Lake Jackson TX 115 23 F 7 20-29 28:14.1 9:06/M
89 Eduardo Medina Rosharon TX 388 40 M 7 40-49 28:15.0 9:07/M
90 Marissa Land Lake Jackson TX 159 21 F 8 20-29 28:24.7 9:10/M
91 Matt Nelson Bay City TX 365 45 M 8 40-49 28:29.3 9:11/M
92 Christopher Taylor Lake Jackson TX 247 34 M 10 30-39 28:35.2 9:13/M
93 Gloria Sanchez Lake Jackson TX 220 49 F 3 40-49 28:41.9 9:15/M
94 Hugh Frank Lake Jackson TX 116 16 M 9 15-19 28:46.2 9:17/M
95 Shara Rumery Brazoria TX 313 35 F 9 30-39 28:49.2 9:18/M
96 Aaron Brodie Lake Jackson TX 325 40 M 9 40-49 28:57.2 9:20/M
97 Ashley Johnson Lucas TX 142 17 F 6 15-19 28:57.4 9:20/M
98 David Johnson Lucas TX 141 50 M 5 50-59 28:58.0 9:21/M
99 Andrew Rubalcaba Lake Jackson TX 216 16 M 10 15-19 28:58.3 9:21/M
100 Connor Baldwin Lake Jackson TX 321 18 M 11 15-19 29:03.5 9:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Elijah Yang Lake Jackson TX 397 17 M 12 15-19 29:06.9 9:23/M
102 Nick Harpham Lake Jackson TX 126 17 M 13 15-19 29:08.5 9:24/M
103 Jacob McDougal Clute TX 180 24 M 14 20-29 29:12.9 9:25/M
104 Shelby Bagwell Lake Jackson TX 73 21 F 9 20-29 29:13.2 9:25/M
105 Francesca Faulk Freeport TX 112 29 F 10 20-29 29:17.0 9:27/M
106 Andrew Mytych Angleton TX 192 33 M 11 30-39 29:21.8 9:28/M
107 Luke Meier Lake Jackson TX 184 7 M 14 1-14 29:24.9 9:29/M
108 Cole Cryer Brazoria TX 308 8 M 15 1-14 29:25.7 9:29/M
109 Melissa Reuscher Wildwood MO 210 55 F 3 50-59 29:30.3 9:31/M
110 Regan Heath Lake Jackson TX 320 15 F 7 15-19 29:30.5 9:31/M
111 Barrett Langham Lake Jackson TX 393 12 M 16 1-14 29:34.9 9:32/M
112 Linda McGown Lake Jackson TX 181 57 F 4 50-59 29:37.3 9:33/M
113 Lisa Langham Lake Jackson TX 395 48 F 4 40-49 29:40.5 9:34/M
114 Peter Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 114 11 M 17 1-14 29:40.9 9:34/M
115 Trey Hall West Columbia TX 124 33 M 12 30-39 29:43.3 9:35/M
116 Megan Stremmel West Columbia TX 241 31 F 10 30-39 29:43.3 9:35/M
117 Kelsey Hussey League City TX 275 19 F 8 15-19 29:47.3 9:36/M
118 Chris Grey Lake Jackson TX 330 54 M 6 50-59 29:50.6 9:37/M
119 Kermit Licklider Angleton TX 342 60 M 3 60-69 29:55.0 9:39/M
120 Cecilie Jurecka Lake Jackson TX 149 18 F 9 15-19 30:10.3 9:44/M
121 Edward Villegas West Columbia TX 254 9 M 18 1-14 30:12.9 9:45/M
122 Mckenzie Whipple Lake Jackson TX 264 11 F 4 1-14 30:16.8 9:46/M
123 Tiffany Whipple Lake Jackson TX 265 36 F 11 30-39 30:17.8 9:46/M
124 Phil Lucas Bailey NC 167 64 M 4 60-69 30:29.0 9:50/M
125 Alexandra Habeck Lake Jackson TX 120 11 F 5 1-14 30:30.2 9:50/M
126 Jane Mays Cincinnati OH 178 45 F 5 40-49 30:33.2 9:51/M
127 John Eric James Lake Jackson TX 374 18 M 14 15-19 31:10.3 10:03/M
128 Sam James Lake Jackson TX 373 16 M 15 15-19 31:13.9 10:04/M
129 Savannah Grey Lake Jackson TX 329 19 F 10 15-19 31:20.5 10:06/M
130 Carly Borel Lake Jackson TX 284 28 F 11 20-29 31:22.2 10:07/M
131 Carly Donnell Georgetown TX 106 33 F 12 30-39 31:24.6 10:08/M
132 Katelyn Thomas Angleton TX 250 16 F 11 15-19 32:00.4 10:19/M
133 Sydney Anderson Lake Jackson TX 71 51 F 5 50-59 32:04.3 10:21/M
134 Austin Jeane Angleton TX 336 17 M 16 15-19 32:13.0 10:24/M
135 Mariolein Nooren Angleton TX 194 27 F 12 20-29 32:18.4 10:25/M
136 Kim Collins Lake Jackson TX 93 32 F 13 30-39 32:28.6 10:28/M
137 Megan Speir Richwood TX 400 29 F 13 20-29 32:29.9 10:29/M
138 Misti Flores Lake Jackson TX 288 36 F 14 30-39 32:30.3 10:29/M
139 Colleen Weaver Freeport TX 296 59 F 6 50-59 32:31.9 10:29/M
140 Haley Georges Angleton TX 279 23 F 14 20-29 32:46.3 10:34/M
141 Dorothy Payne Belton TX 349 47 F 6 40-49 32:59.5 10:38/M
142 Sarah Sligar La Mesa CA 228 37 F 15 30-39 33:08.8 10:41/M
143 Karla Harris Lake Jackson TX 348 48 F 7 40-49 33:09.6 10:42/M
144 Emily Kuenstle Bellaire TX 376 15 F 12 15-19 33:14.5 10:43/M
145 Kara Weber Lake Jackson TX 260 46 F 8 40-49 33:15.6 10:44/M
146 Clayton Sparks Montgomery TX 234 22 M 15 20-29 33:16.1 10:44/M
147 Larry Sparks Conroe TX 233 66 M 5 60-69 33:16.3 10:44/M
148 Ken Johnson Douglasville GA 148 55 M 7 50-59 33:16.9 10:44/M
149 Vanessa Edwards Angleton TX 293 33 F 16 30-39 33:18.6 10:45/M
150 April Caudillo Clute TX 309 27 F 15 20-29 33:19.6 10:45/M
151 Ben Latta Lake Jackson TX 383 12 M 19 1-14 33:22.2 10:46/M
152 Amanda Boneau Lake Jackson TX 78 17 F 13 15-19 33:38.7 10:51/M
153 Deanna Cartersmith Clute TX 91 43 F 9 40-49 33:38.9 10:51/M
154 Alex Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 169 12 F 6 1-14 33:44.9 10:53/M
155 Brandy Langston Brazoria TX 161 38 F 17 30-39 33:49.1 10:55/M
156 Kim Camacho Ft. Worth TX 386 35 F 18 30-39 33:51.2 10:55/M
157 Nidia Medina Rosharon TX 387 36 F 19 30-39 33:54.4 10:56/M
158 Sam Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 170 16 F 14 15-19 33:58.7 10:57/M
159 Brandy Burkett Pearland TX 85 35 F 20 30-39 34:05.3 11:00/M
160 John Huff Clifton Park NY 136 52 M 8 50-59 34:11.2 11:02/M
161 Eduardo Deleon Lake Jackson TX 318 20 M 16 20-29 34:13.7 11:02/M
162 Lisa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 172 52 F 7 50-59 34:18.4 11:04/M
163 Brady James Lake Jackson TX 334 9 M 20 1-14 34:21.0 11:05/M
164 Megan James Lake Jackson TX 371 21 F 16 20-29 34:21.6 11:05/M
165 Makennah Brodie Lake Jackson TX 82 15 F 15 15-19 34:24.7 11:06/M
166 Holly Richards Lake Jackson TX 211 31 F 21 30-39 34:25.4 11:06/M
167 Nick James Lake Jackson TX 335 31 M 13 30-39 34:25.5 11:06/M
168 Elon Coates Lake Jackson TX 92 32 F 22 30-39 34:26.8 11:06/M
169 Sara Ermel Lake Jackson TX 111 33 F 23 30-39 34:28.9 11:07/M
170 Jacob Ermel Lake Jackson TX 110 32 M 14 30-39 34:30.4 11:08/M
171 Bianca Stallberg Lake Jackson TX 236 37 F 24 30-39 34:33.2 11:09/M
172 Kerri Dean Angleton TX 102 38 F 25 30-39 34:37.9 11:10/M
173 Sarah Bredeson Austin TX 80 25 F 17 20-29 35:01.1 11:18/M
174 Trevor Ligon Austin TX 163 26 M 17 20-29 35:01.9 11:18/M
175 Robert Schimmels Temple TX 221 25 M 18 20-29 35:02.7 11:18/M
176 Monica Mehalshick Angleton TX 282 33 F 26 30-39 35:07.1 11:20/M
177 Julie Kuenstle Bellaire TX 377 48 F 10 40-49 35:07.4 11:20/M
178 Carol Oconnell Lake Jackson TX 197 49 F 11 40-49 35:15.3 11:22/M
179 Henry Joaquin Lake Jackson TX 351 22 M 19 20-29 35:21.1 11:24/M
180 Dylan Trevino Lake Jackson TX 302 15 F 16 15-19 35:29.1 11:27/M
181 Michelle Soria Angleton TX 231 33 F 27 30-39 35:32.8 11:28/M
182 Niko Huang Lake Jackson TX 135 18 M 17 15-19 35:38.5 11:30/M
183 Bryan Agan Lake Jackson TX 280 50 M 9 50-59 35:39.4 11:30/M
184 Chelsea Long Lake Jackson TX 164 28 F 18 20-29 35:44.6 11:32/M
185 Amy Vaughn Lake Jackson TX 252 40 F 12 40-49 35:47.5 11:33/M
186 Lupita Rodriguez Lake Jackson TX 399 24 F 19 20-29 35:53.6 11:35/M
187 Joanna Castaneda Lake Jackson TX 389 25 F 20 20-29 35:54.6 11:35/M
188 Matthew Mays Cincinnati OH 177 51 M 10 50-59 36:26.5 11:45/M
189 Susan Jurecka Lake Jackson TX 150 47 F 13 40-49 36:36.5 11:48/M
190 Jesse Martinez Freeport TX 360 49 M 10 40-49 36:44.8 11:51/M
191 Marisol Gamez Angleton TX 401 25 F 21 20-29 36:55.1 11:55/M
192 Brenda Habeck Lake Jackson TX 122 43 F 14 40-49 36:58.9 11:55/M
193 Thomas Indian Lake Jackson TX 139 64 M 6 60-69 37:02.1 11:57/M
194 Christina Harrington League City TX 278 39 F 28 30-39 37:10.5 11:59/M
195 Cristina Meier Lake Jackson TX 186 40 F 15 40-49 37:14.9 12:01/M
196 Jacob Farmer League City TX 277 17 M 18 15-19 37:17.6 12:02/M
197 Renee Cooper Richwood TX 346 52 F 8 50-59 37:18.1 12:02/M
198 Macie Maddux Katy TX 168 14 F 7 1-14 37:25.0 12:04/M
199 Dolores Rubalcaba Lake Jackson TX 217 53 F 9 50-59 37:50.5 12:12/M
200 Patrick Cooper Richwood TX 344 50 M 11 50-59 37:55.9 12:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Emily Anderson Sweeny TX 343 12 F 8 1-14 37:57.3 12:15/M
202 Matthew Dobbs Houston TX 103 15 M 19 15-19 38:01.4 12:16/M
203 Rob Lowe Lake Jackson TX 166 48 M 11 40-49 38:41.8 12:29/M
204 Therese Schimpf Lake Jackson TX 223 51 F 10 50-59 38:57.4 12:34/M
205 Eric Pigott Lake Jackson TX 201 8 M 21 1-14 39:00.2 12:35/M
206 Kimberly Pigott Lake Jackson TX 202 41 F 16 40-49 39:03.8 12:36/M
207 Brittany Cope Richmond TX 96 29 F 22 20-29 39:18.9 12:41/M
208 Jennifer Ander Katy TX 70 23 F 23 20-29 39:52.5 12:52/M
209 Glenn Schneider Richmond TX 301 74 M 2 70-99 40:00.7 12:54/M
210 Alex Zheng Lake Jackson TX 270 17 M 20 15-19 40:10.2 12:57/M
211 Charlotte Sterling Angleton TX 239 36 F 29 30-39 40:13.5 12:58/M
212 Justin Napoli Richwood TX 286 39 M 15 30-39 40:18.2 13:00/M
213 Andy Weber Brazoria TX 257 51 M 12 50-59 41:31.0 13:24/M
214 Sam Wingard Angleton TX 267 11 M 22 1-14 41:46.4 13:28/M
215 Vera Villarreal Lake Jackson TX 253 58 F 11 50-59 41:51.4 13:30/M
216 Mary Norris Lake Jackson TX 195 31 F 30 30-39 41:52.5 13:30/M
217 Allie Kesseler Lake Jackson TX 151 20 F 24 20-29 42:28.4 13:42/M
218 Scott Kesseler Lake Jackson TX 152 16 M 21 15-19 42:29.2 13:42/M
219 Laura Williams Pearland TX 266 23 F 25 20-29 42:29.5 13:42/M
220 Ruth Friedman Chevy Chase MD 117 45 F 17 40-49 42:34.4 13:44/M
221 Gabrielle Connell Lake Jackson TX 299 35 F 31 30-39 42:36.0 13:45/M
222 Jackson Connell Lake Jackson TX 298 7 M 23 1-14 42:38.3 13:45/M
223 Doug Whipple Lake Jackson TX 261 64 M 7 60-69 42:47.0 13:48/M
224 Madeline Schimmels Temple TX 222 23 F 26 20-29 43:03.0 13:53/M
225 Alyssa Cook Angleton TX 94 23 F 27 20-29 43:20.2 13:59/M
226 Janiede Jesus De Jesus Angleton TX 101 58 F 12 50-59 44:23.3 14:19/M
227 Kiabeth Garcia Lake Jackson TX 118 21 F 28 20-29 44:49.0 14:27/M
228 Alek Rubalcaba11 Lake Jackson TX 218 22 M 20 20-29 44:50.2 14:28/M
229 Gina Strebeck Danbury TX 240 48 F 18 40-49 45:29.8 14:40/M
230 Kristi Piper Danbury TX 203 42 F 19 40-49 45:30.5 14:41/M
231 Kathy Davis Lake Jackson TX 100 53 F 13 50-59 45:36.7 14:43/M
232 Debbie Lara Lake Jackson TX 162 50 F 14 50-59 45:36.8 14:43/M
233 Daniel Hughes Lake Jackson TX 138 64 M 8 60-69 45:42.1 14:45/M
234 Nicole Stayton Lake Jackson TX 324 30 F 32 30-39 45:44.6 14:45/M
235 Lorraine Stargel Largo FL 238 61 F 1 60-69 45:47.6 14:46/M
236 Daryl Stargel Largo FL 237 65 M 9 60-69 45:48.6 14:46/M
237 Lee Gromaski Pearland TX 352 15 M 22 15-19 46:00.8 14:50/M
238 Barbara Thompson Angleton TX 251 54 F 15 50-59 46:00.9 14:50/M
239 Saylor Sherrodd Lake Jackson TX 305 13 M 24 1-14 46:25.8 14:58/M
240 Jacqueline Taylor Lake Jackson TX 248 35 F 33 30-39 46:28.2 14:59/M
241 Kevin Sherrodd Lake Jackson TX 226 49 M 12 40-49 46:40.4 15:03/M
242 Daniel Breen Richardson TX 6 50 M 13 50-59 47:12.2 15:14/M
243 Malachy Breen Richardson TX 81 9 M 25 1-14 47:12.7 15:14/M
244 Michael Speir Richwood TX 289 29 M 21 20-29 47:40.1 15:23/M
245 Esmeralda Barrera Freeport TX 76 27 F 29 20-29 47:50.9 15:26/M
246 Noemi Martinez Freeport TX 361 48 F 20 40-49 48:27.1 15:38/M
247 Robert Reed Brazoria TX 208 9 M 26 1-14 48:38.6 15:41/M
248 Cooper Lowe Lake Jackson TX 165 11 M 27 1-14 49:05.5 15:50/M
249 Lynda Thomas Angleton TX 249 45 F 21 40-49 49:19.9 15:55/M
250 Jerri Knox Lake Jackson TX 155 44 F 22 40-49 50:38.9 16:20/M
251 Mary McReynolds Van Vleck TX 379 18 F 17 15-19 50:39.5 16:20/M
252 Drew Trevino Lake Jackson TX 304 17 F 18 15-19 50:40.1 16:21/M
253 Ashley De Jesus Angleton TX 315 28 F 30 20-29 50:40.8 16:21/M
254 Janey Orr Lake Jackson TX 198 32 F 34 30-39 50:51.3 16:24/M
255 Allison James Lake Jackson TX 370 23 F 31 20-29 50:59.7 16:27/M
256 Beth Sparks Conroe TX 232 56 F 16 50-59 51:35.6 16:38/M
257 Jami Roper Montgomery TX 214 54 F 17 50-59 51:36.1 16:39/M
258 Kelsea Bancroft Lake Jackson TX 74 11 F 9 1-14 51:38.9 16:39/M
259 Patricia Bancroft Lake Jackson TX 75 47 F 23 40-49 51:40.0 16:40/M
260 Anna Ross Lake Jackson TX 310 41 F 24 40-49 52:07.0 16:49/M
261 Lloyd Martin Killeen TX 311 70 M 3 70-99 52:07.3 16:49/M
262 Jodi Johnson Lake Jackson TX 146 45 F 25 40-49 52:09.1 16:49/M
263 Jennifer Johnson Lucas TX 144 50 F 18 50-59 52:09.2 16:49/M
264 Emily Snyder Fishers IN 230 31 F 35 30-39 52:12.1 16:50/M
265 Elizabeth Monroe Lake Jackson TX 190 33 F 36 30-39 52:12.9 16:50/M
266 Julie Bagwell Lake Jackson TX 72 52 F 19 50-59 52:15.8 16:51/M
267 Randy McDougal Lake Jackson TX 179 62 M 10 60-69 52:16.4 16:52/M
268 Holly Napoli Richwood TX 285 31 F 37 30-39 53:18.5 17:12/M
269 David Latta Lake Jackson TX 384 48 M 13 40-49 53:23.7 17:13/M
270 Molly James Lake Jackson TX 369 48 F 26 40-49 53:38.8 17:18/M
271 Nigel James Lake Jackson TX 372 52 M 14 50-59 53:39.2 17:18/M
272 Allison Jasso Lake Jackson TX 140 38 F 38 30-39 53:44.4 17:20/M
273 Sherry Meador Sweeny TX 182 49 F 27 40-49 53:58.8 17:25/M
274 Savannah Cornelius Wadsworth TX 98 32 F 39 30-39 54:40.7 17:38/M
275 Blake Kirshman Wadsworth TX 153 33 M 16 30-39 54:45.9 17:40/M
276 Len Cornelius Wadsworth TX 97 32 M 17 30-39 55:02.6 17:45/M
277 Theresa Greenwell Lake Jackson TX 297 48 F 28 40-49 55:24.1 17:52/M
278 Heather Johnson Lucas TX 143 20 F 32 20-29 56:20.7 18:10/M
279 Kelsey Johnson Houston TX 306 22 F 33 20-29 56:22.4 18:11/M
280 Raymond Johnson Lake Jackson TX 145 57 M 15 50-59 56:26.0 18:12/M
281 Steven Albright Austin TX 403 36 M 18 30-39 56:46.3 18:19/M
282 Priscilla Cantu Angleton TX 359 45 F 29 40-49 57:31.9 18:33/M
283 Elizabeth Hargrove Lake Jackson TX 125 49 F 30 40-49 57:48.8 18:39/M
284 Ashley Hargrove Lake Jackson TX 292 20 F 34 20-29 57:49.8 18:39/M
285 Darrel Barnes Lake Jackson TX 281 32 M 19 30-39 57:57.2 18:42/M
286 Taylor Barnes Lake Jackson TX 273 27 F 35 20-29 58:00.3 18:43/M
287 Jessica Miller Angleton TX 188 32 F 40 30-39 58:09.7 18:45/M
288 Lauren Foster Lake Jackson TX 290 33 F 41 30-39 59:15.1 19:07/M
289 Traci Kuhfuss Brazoria TX 156 47 F 31 40-49 59:20.5 19:08/M
290 Jodi Carney Phoenix AZ 90 45 F 32 40-49 59:21.2 19:09/M
291 Tesia Hoffman Angleton TX 272 34 F 42 30-39 1:01:54.5 19:58/M
292 Mike Hoffman Angleton TX 271 35 M 20 30-39 1:01:54.8 19:58/M
293 Amanda Bethke Lewisville TX 347 51 F 20 50-59 1:03:36.7 20:31/M
294 Amanda Kirshman Wadsworth TX 154 32 F 43 30-39 1:22:19.5 26:33/M