Wimberly XC

November 12, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    144  Elijah Cardenas         11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     16:50.7  5:26/M        
    2      2    150  Nicholas Williams       11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     16:58.0  5:28/M        
    3      3    146  Christian Cruz          11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     17:23.1  5:36/M        
    4      4    288  Sergio Ibarra           20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     17:43.0  5:43/M        
    5      5    148  Alexander Lawrence      11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     17:49.6  5:45/M        
    6      6   2799  Erick Garza             64-YES Prep: Southeast                17:56.8  5:47/M        
    7      7    149  Connor McGrady          11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     17:58.2  5:48/M        
    8      8    284  Bryan Garcia            20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     17:59.0  5:48/M        
    9      9    415  Sebastian Rodriguez     30-International Leadership of Te     18:03.8  5:49/M        
   10     10    297  Harrison De La Tejera   21-IDEA College Preparatory: McAl     18:12.5  5:52/M        
   11     11   2768  Felipe Saldierna        61-YES Prep: Gulfton                  18:16.0  5:54/M        
   12     12   2744  Daniel Munoz            59-YES Prep: East End                 18:20.0  5:55/M        
   13     13    283  Angel Garcia            20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     18:30.2  5:58/M        
   14     14   2769  Rene Carmona            62-YES Prep: North Central            18:32.4  5:59/M        
   15     15   2572  Caden Jones             44-Meridian World School              18:33.4  5:59/M        
   16     16   2773  Gerardo Ramos           62-YES Prep: North Central            18:38.7  6:01/M        
   17     17   2770  Brian Garcia            62-YES Prep: North Central            18:42.6  6:02/M        
   18     18    285  Isai Garcia             20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     18:45.4  6:03/M        
   19     19    412  Christopher Lopez       30-International Leadership of Te     18:47.0  6:04/M        
   20     20    413  Felipe Medina           30-International Leadership of Te     18:47.3  6:04/M        
   21     21    410  Oscar Chavez            30-International Leadership of Te     18:47.5  6:04/M        
   22     22   2796  Noah Castillo           64-YES Prep: Southeast                18:56.1  6:06/M        
   23     23     61  Luis Guerrero            5-Athlos Leadership Academy: Bro     18:58.2  6:07/M        
   24     24    289  Jesus Zamarripa         20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     19:01.2  6:08/M        
   25     25    147  Jaden Fanning           11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     19:02.5  6:08/M        
   26     26   2842  MICHAEL PARRELLA        10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     19:03.3  6:09/M        
   27     27    287  Gerardo Herrera         20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     19:06.5  6:10/M        
   28     28    414  Leonardo Ramirez        30-International Leadership of Te     19:10.7  6:11/M        
   29     29    298  Javier Rodriguez        21-IDEA College Preparatory: McAl     19:11.0  6:11/M        
   30     30   2798  Marc Garcia             64-YES Prep: Southeast                19:11.3  6:11/M        
   31     31   2800  Andrew Mata             64-YES Prep: Southeast                19:17.9  6:13/M        
   32     32    145  Silas Cardenas          11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     19:18.3  6:14/M        
   33     33   2771  Oscar Moguel            62-YES Prep: North Central            19:20.8  6:14/M        
   34     34   2765  Sergio Mata             61-YES Prep: Gulfton                  19:24.4  6:15/M        
   35     35   2576  Kiernan Work            44-Meridian World School              19:24.5  6:15/M        
   36     36   2762  Milton Balleza          61-YES Prep: Gulfton                  19:26.2  6:16/M        
   37     37    411  Samuel Leon             30-International Leadership of Te     19:29.6  6:17/M        
   38     38   2767  Jesus Rodriguez         61-YES Prep: Gulfton                  19:31.3  6:18/M        
   39     39   2795  Max Alvarado            64-YES Prep: Southeast                19:46.2  6:23/M        
   40     40   2775  Joaquin Torres          62-YES Prep: North Central            19:47.8  6:23/M        
   41     41   2574  Weston Orsborn          44-Meridian World School              19:51.2  6:24/M        
   42     42   2571  Thomas Dixon            44-Meridian World School              19:55.3  6:25/M        
   43     43   2690  Damian Aguirre          56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            19:57.3  6:26/M        
   44     44    286  Jesse Gomez             20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     19:58.5  6:26/M        
   45     45   2573  Nathan Leightenheimer   44-Meridian World School              20:01.5  6:27/M        
   46     46   2809  Francisco Abundiz       65-YES Prep: Southwest                20:03.3  6:28/M        
   47     47   2766  Luis Rincon             61-YES Prep: Gulfton                  20:04.4  6:28/M        
   48     48    193  Rehman Memon            12-Harmony School of Innovation:      20:22.6  6:34/M        
   49     49    192  Raheem Memon            12-Harmony School of Innovation:      20:23.1  6:35/M        
   50     50    223  Ivan Gallegos           14-Harmony Science Academy: North     20:23.9  6:35/M        
   51     51   2696  Hector Sanluiseno       56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            20:24.0  6:35/M        
   52     52    477  Guillermo Quintero      38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            20:28.1  6:36/M        
   53     53   2830  Braulio Baez            66-YES Prep: West                     20:29.5  6:36/M        
   54     54   2692  Bryan Gonzalez          56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            20:36.0  6:39/M        
   55     55    476  Efrain Martinez         38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            20:36.4  6:39/M        
   56     56   2529  Gavin Barrera           41-KIPP San Antonio: University P     20:37.3  6:39/M        
   57     57   2764  Juan Hernandez          61-YES Prep: Gulfton                  20:38.5  6:39/M        
   58     58   2695  Herman Recendiz         56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            20:40.4  6:40/M        
   59     59   2831  Jonathan Baez           66-YES Prep: West                     20:45.2  6:42/M        
   60     60    114  Sam Holbrook            10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     20:47.4  6:42/M        
   61     61   2694  Jon-David Martinez      56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            20:51.8  6:44/M        
   62     62   2755  Angel Silva             60-YES Prep: Fifth Ward               20:53.1  6:44/M        
   63     63   2763  Inmer Cortez            61-YES Prep: Gulfton                  20:55.7  6:45/M        
   64     64    475  Josh Mariano            38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            20:56.1  6:45/M        
   65     65    409  Sebastian Carranza      30-International Leadership of Te     21:07.3  6:49/M        
   66     66   2741  Abelardo Delgado        58-YES Prep: Brays Oaks               21:08.6  6:49/M        
   67     67   2693  Carl Johnson            56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            21:11.5  6:50/M        
   68     68   2774  Pablo Rodriguez         62-YES Prep: North Central            21:13.2  6:51/M        
   69     69    221  Victor Angeles          14-Harmony Science Academy: North     21:27.4  6:55/M        
   70     70    385  Leo Trujillo            28-Imagine International Academy      21:27.6  6:55/M        
   71     71   2810  Henry Martinez          65-YES Prep: Southwest                21:38.6  6:59/M        
   72     72    119  Zach Zawaideh           10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     21:45.0  7:01/M        
   73     73   2801  Adrian Ramos            64-YES Prep: Southeast                21:51.8  7:03/M        
   74     74    233  Min Loi                 15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     21:52.1  7:03/M        
   75     75    471  Ricardo Bueno           38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            21:54.9  7:04/M        
   76     76    118  Ryan Wight              10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     21:56.2  7:05/M        
   77     77    224  Joe Rivera              14-Harmony Science Academy: North     21:57.3  7:05/M        
   78     78   2575  Christian Vu            44-Meridian World School              22:01.0  7:06/M        
   79     79   2835  Li'Michael Odom         66-YES Prep: West                     22:03.1  7:07/M        
   80     80   2797  Matthew Castro          64-YES Prep: Southeast                22:03.6  7:07/M        
   81     81   2531  Luis Silva-Gomez        41-KIPP San Antonio: University P     22:08.1  7:08/M        
   82     82   2752  Victor Garcia           60-YES Prep: Fifth Ward               22:08.2  7:08/M        
   83     83    220  Logan Anderson          14-Harmony Science Academy: North     22:09.3  7:09/M        
   84     84   2570  Thad Costilla           44-Meridian World School              22:11.5  7:09/M        
   85     85    472  Carlos Aguilar          38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            22:17.7  7:11/M        
   86     86   2772  Zach Moreno             62-YES Prep: North Central            22:20.6  7:12/M        
   87     87   2754  Victor Lucio            60-YES Prep: Fifth Ward               22:22.0  7:13/M        
   88     88    194  Gian Rodriguez          12-Harmony School of Innovation:      23:55.3  7:43/M        
   89     89    117  Wesley Stetson          10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     23:57.3  7:44/M        
   90     90    478  Daniel Torres           38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            24:21.8  7:51/M        
   91     91   2756  Alfredo Vargas          60-YES Prep: Fifth Ward               24:23.2  7:52/M        
   92     92   2691  Angel Alvarado          56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            24:27.6  7:53/M        
   93     93   2739  Andrew Arguemang        58-YES Prep: Brays Oaks               24:41.5  7:58/M        
   94     94   2811  Luis Mendoza            65-YES Prep: Southwest                24:41.8  7:58/M        
   95     95    235  Jeremy Salas            15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     25:07.7  8:06/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

9th -10th Grade Boys 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    262  Jonathan Frausto        17-IDEA College Preparatory: Alla     18:39.6  6:01/M        
    2      2   2535  Enrique Palos           41-KIPP San Antonio: University P     18:43.9  6:02/M        
    3      3   2533  Jose Mata               41-KIPP San Antonio: University P     18:49.9  6:04/M        
    4      4   2814  Justice Ingram          65-YES Prep: Southwest                18:50.0  6:05/M        
    5      5   2742  Eliottt Flores          58-YES Prep: Brays Oaks               19:12.0  6:12/M        
    6      6    442  Clay Coyle              34-International Leadership of Te     19:29.3  6:17/M        
    7      7   2682  Ian Reese               55-UME Preparatory: Dallas            19:31.6  6:18/M        
    8      8   2737  Daniel Alarcon          58-YES Prep: Brays Oaks               19:34.1  6:19/M        
    9      9    443  Kavan Farley            34-International Leadership of Te     19:43.3  6:22/M        
   10     10   2815  Diego Lopez             65-YES Prep: Southwest                19:54.8  6:25/M        
   11     11    151  Davison Drumm           11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     20:05.3  6:29/M        
   12     12    153  David Lewis             11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     20:10.8  6:30/M        
   13     13   2813  Carlos Cabrera          65-YES Prep: Southwest                20:17.2  6:33/M        
   14     14   2554  Connor Spears           43-Leadership Preparatory School      20:38.9  6:39/M        
   15     15   2709  Caziah Yame             57-Village Tech Schools               20:45.1  6:42/M        
   16     16   2536  Jose Peralta            41-KIPP San Antonio: University P     20:48.3  6:43/M        
   17     17   2582  Ben Mallory             44-Meridian World School              20:58.4  6:46/M        
   18     18   2581  Ben Dixon               44-Meridian World School              20:59.5  6:46/M        
   19     19   2580  Neal Davar              44-Meridian World School              21:02.9  6:47/M        
   20     20   2705  Giovanni Cruz           57-Village Tech Schools               21:04.7  6:48/M        
   21     21    444  Christopher Victoria    34-International Leadership of Te     21:05.1  6:48/M        
   22     22   2537  Joe Sagahon             41-KIPP San Antonio: University P     21:06.8  6:48/M        
   23     23   2738  Person Amaya            58-YES Prep: Brays Oaks               21:08.6  6:49/M        
   24     24   2708  Pedro Velasquez         57-Village Tech Schools               21:12.8  6:50/M        
   25     25    154  Austin Warren           11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     21:17.2  6:52/M        
   26     26   2698  Juan Colon              56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            21:39.6  6:59/M        
   27     27   2699  Andrew Duran            56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            21:40.1  6:59/M        
   28     28    260  Emmanuel Cruz           17-IDEA College Preparatory: Alla     21:51.7  7:03/M        
   29     29   2538  Gabriel Varela          41-KIPP San Antonio: University P     21:55.7  7:04/M        
   30     30   2579  Chris Bunge             44-Meridian World School              21:57.8  7:05/M        
   31     31   2583  Hudson McCrary          44-Meridian World School              22:02.7  7:06/M        
   32     32    329  Victor Flores           25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     22:05.8  7:07/M        
   33     33   2680  Zack Johnson            55-UME Preparatory: Dallas            22:08.3  7:08/M        
   34     34    267  Victorino Ruiz          18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     22:18.6  7:12/M        
   35     35   2707  Luis Limones            57-Village Tech Schools               22:22.6  7:13/M        
   36     36   2706  Keawe Hellwege          57-Village Tech Schools               22:23.3  7:13/M        
   37     37   2578  Eric Bowers             44-Meridian World School              22:34.4  7:17/M        
   38     38   2532  Christopher Alvarado    41-KIPP San Antonio: University P     22:40.4  7:19/M        
   39     39   2534  Luis Mejia              41-KIPP San Antonio: University P     22:41.5  7:19/M        
   40     40    330  Louis Lara              25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     22:42.0  7:19/M        
   41     41   2704  William Addison         57-Village Tech Schools               22:52.1  7:23/M        
   42     42   2679  William Horton          55-UME Preparatory: Dallas            22:59.7  7:25/M        
   43     43   2681  Matthew Mannix          55-UME Preparatory: Dallas            23:20.7  7:32/M        
   44     44    155  Mason Woodward          11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     23:39.7  7:38/M        
   45     45   2812  David Alvarado          65-YES Prep: Southwest                23:45.6  7:40/M        
   46     46   2740  Issac Arredondo         58-YES Prep: Brays Oaks               23:47.5  7:40/M        
   47     47    482  Carlos Tovar            38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            23:51.7  7:42/M        
   48     48    265  Juan Yanez              17-IDEA College Preparatory: Alla     23:57.2  7:44/M        
   49     49    152  Connor Jones            11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     23:57.7  7:44/M        
   50     50    484  Miguel Zavaleta         38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            24:12.2  7:48/M        
   51     51    263  Rigoberto Jaimes        17-IDEA College Preparatory: Alla     24:13.3  7:49/M        
   52     52    259  Jesus Arguello          17-IDEA College Preparatory: Alla     24:22.9  7:52/M        
   53     53   2697  Kerion Clayton          56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            24:23.4  7:52/M        
   54     54    331  Jesus Perez             25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     24:42.0  7:58/M        
   55     55    261  Vennicio Docasar        17-IDEA College Preparatory: Alla     24:45.1  7:59/M        
   56     56    481  Edgar Deleon            38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            25:30.5  8:14/M        
   57     57    479  JJ Adams                38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            25:59.6  8:23/M        
   58     58   2843  ZEKE CANTU              18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     26:06.5  8:25/M        
   59     59   2678  James Coulter           55-UME Preparatory: Dallas            26:17.6  8:29/M        
   60     60    266  Aaron Cervantes         18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     27:01.3  8:43/M        
   61     61    483  Edgar Vega              38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            27:03.9  8:44/M        
   62     62     65  Sol Gonzales             6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     28:37.2  9:14/M        
   63     63     64  Max Gonzales             6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     29:04.4  9:23/M        
   64     64   2596  Ian Correa              68-Meridian World School Team B       29:10.0  9:25/M        
   65     65    332  Alejandro Rodriguez     25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     29:14.3  9:26/M        
   66     66    333  Nikolas Rodriguez       25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     30:32.8  9:51/M        
   67     67    480  Humberto Castillo       38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            31:45.2 10:15/M        
   68     68     63  Alex Gonzales            6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     32:40.3 10:32/M        
   69     69    225  Dominique King          14-Harmony Science Academy: North     32:42.0 10:33/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Group A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     37  Eric Espinal             3-Arlington Classics Academy         11:04.2  5:32/M        
    2      2    407  Angel Nava              29-International Leadership of Te     11:12.6  5:36/M        
    3      3    426  Israel Aquino           32-International Leadership of Te     11:18.4  5:39/M        
    4      4    382  Caleb Stevens           27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     11:21.9  5:41/M        
    5      5     38  Asa Froese               3-Arlington Classics Academy         11:23.7  5:42/M        
    6      6    408  Aldo Vera               29-International Leadership of Te     11:46.1  5:53/M        
    7      7    215  Alexander Perez         13-Harmony Science Academy: Brown     11:53.0  5:57/M        
    8      8     36  Calum Davidson           3-Arlington Classics Academy         11:53.3  5:57/M        
    9      9    376  Pedro Boza              27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     12:00.3  6:00/M        
   10     10    182  Jose Sanchez            11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     12:07.5  6:04/M        
   11     11    427  Arath Huerta            32-International Leadership of Te     12:15.3  6:08/M        
   12     12     76  Brayden Mandacina        6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     12:15.5  6:08/M        
   13     13    398  Asher Lauderdale        28-Imagine International Academy      12:16.2  6:08/M        
   14     14     40  Martin Nguyen            3-Arlington Classics Academy         12:16.8  6:08/M        
   15     15    177  Jack Berry              11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     12:19.8  6:10/M        
   16     16    394  George Colandrea        28-Imagine International Academy      12:23.9  6:12/M        
   17     17    379  Diego Martinez          27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     12:26.9  6:13/M        
   18     18     77  Isaiah Salinas           6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     12:27.9  6:14/M        
   19     19   2558  Brayden Kennedy         43-Leadership Preparatory School      12:29.6  6:15/M        
   20     20     39  Adam Hester              3-Arlington Classics Academy         12:32.1  6:16/M        
   21     21    396  Abraham Hernandez       28-Imagine International Academy      12:34.8  6:17/M        
   22     22     28  Parker Wall              2-Aristoi Classical Academy          12:37.7  6:19/M        
   23     23    380  Alexis Mata             27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     12:38.3  6:19/M        
   24     24    271  Hector Gacria           18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     12:41.1  6:21/M        
   25     25   2628  Hector Leal             48-Rising Scholars Academy            12:43.2  6:22/M        
   26     26    179  Abhizeet Bomma          11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     12:43.9  6:22/M        
   27     27   2598  Caleb Darwin            46-Quest Middle School: Lewisvill     12:46.4  6:23/M        
   28     28    406  Axel Hernandez          29-International Leadership of Te     12:49.3  6:25/M        
   29     29   2589  Philip Davis            44-Meridian World School              12:49.4  6:25/M        
   30     30    216  Angel Ramirez           13-Harmony Science Academy: Brown     12:54.7  6:27/M        
   31     31    455  Ben McCalip             35-International Leadership of Te     12:54.8  6:27/M        
   32     32    435  Monty Bognar            33-International Leadership of Te     12:58.7  6:29/M        
   33     33   2788  Gabriel Villa           62-YES Prep: North Central            12:58.9  6:29/M        
   34     34   2603  Nehemiah Ramirez        46-Quest Middle School: Lewisvill     12:59.0  6:30/M        
   35     35     90  Luke Guajardo            7-BASIS San Antonio: North Centr     13:00.7  6:30/M        
   36     36   2827  Maxy Rojas              65-YES Prep: Southwest                13:01.9  6:31/M        
   37     37    438  Idy Igbaroola           33-International Leadership of Te     13:02.9  6:31/M        
   38     38     41  Carson Schneider         3-Arlington Classics Academy         13:03.8  6:32/M        
   39     39     94  Eli Anderson             8-Corinth Classical Academy          13:04.8  6:32/M        
   40     40    275  Zach Videl              18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     13:04.8  6:32/M        
   41     41    381  Jonas Rodriguez         27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     13:06.1  6:33/M        
   42     42     79  Nicolas Torres           6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     13:06.3  6:33/M        
   43     43    404  Cruz Edwards            29-International Leadership of Te     13:07.0  6:34/M        
   44     44   2593  Juan Torres             44-Meridian World School              13:07.6  6:34/M        
   45     45   2727  Ayden Pritchard         57-Village Tech Schools               13:11.6  6:36/M        
   46     46   2561  Kyle Wydrinski          43-Leadership Preparatory School      13:11.6  6:36/M        
   47     47    181  Nolan McNeil            11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     13:14.6  6:37/M        
   48     48    311  Emilio Pineda Mora      22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     13:14.8  6:37/M        
   49     49   2724  Fabricio Martinez       57-Village Tech Schools               13:16.9  6:38/M        
   50     50    183  Daniel Sheley           11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     13:17.0  6:39/M        
   51     51   2726  Dawson Podany           57-Village Tech Schools               13:20.7  6:40/M        
   52     52   2591  Jake Parsons            44-Meridian World School              13:21.0  6:41/M        
   53     53     96  Simon Merriman           8-Corinth Classical Academy          13:21.3  6:41/M        
   54     54   2594  Aidan Weatherford       44-Meridian World School              13:22.8  6:41/M        
   55     55    274  Matthew Ramirez         18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     13:24.2  6:42/M        
   56     56     42  Camron Stringer          3-Arlington Classics Academy         13:24.8  6:42/M        
   57     57    310  Fernando Lara           22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     13:29.0  6:45/M        
   58     58    354  Jose Saucedo            25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     13:31.0  6:46/M        
   59     59    217  Justin Rosas            13-Harmony Science Academy: Brown     13:32.0  6:46/M        
   60     60    180  Ingo Leeck              11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     13:33.2  6:47/M        
   61     61    307  John Estrada            22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     13:33.8  6:47/M        
   62     62    178  Ethan Blake             11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     13:34.1  6:47/M        
   63     63    308  Nestor Flores           22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     13:35.8  6:48/M        
   64     64    399  Zach Plyler             28-Imagine International Academy      13:36.5  6:48/M        
   65     65    219  Terry Wallace           13-Harmony Science Academy: Brown     13:37.8  6:49/M        
   66     66    377  Marco Champion          27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     13:42.7  6:51/M        
   67     67    371  Samuel Toro             26-IDEA College Preparatory: Walz     13:43.3  6:52/M        
   68     68    378  Daniel Hernandez        27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     13:43.4  6:52/M        
   69     69    309  Moises Gavarrete        22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     13:43.7  6:52/M        
   70     70     95  Trey Carruth             8-Corinth Classical Academy          13:44.7  6:52/M        
   71     71    213  Gerardo Castaneda       13-Harmony Science Academy: Brown     13:50.7  6:55/M        
   72     72    397  Isaac Hutto             28-Imagine International Academy      13:51.6  6:56/M        
   73     73   2823  Jose Gonzales           65-YES Prep: Southwest                13:53.5  6:57/M        
   74     74     99  Luke Shivers             8-Corinth Classical Academy          13:55.4  6:58/M        
   75     75   2728  Joshua Terrell          57-Village Tech Schools               13:58.4  6:59/M        
   76     76   2725  Njam Muhammad           57-Village Tech Schools               13:58.8  6:59/M        
   77     77    405  Aidan Gonzalez          29-International Leadership of Te     13:58.9  6:59/M        
   78     78    403  Hernan Barajas          29-International Leadership of Te     14:00.8  7:00/M        
   79     79    467  Arturo Joya             37-International Leadership of Te     14:03.9  7:02/M        
   80     80   2826  Brandon Martinez        65-YES Prep: Southwest                14:04.9  7:02/M        
   81     81   2650  Pedro Rivas             50-SER-Ninos Middle School            14:08.5  7:04/M        
   82     82   2730  Grayson Vargo           57-Village Tech Schools               14:08.8  7:04/M        
   83     83   2557  Brian Ellis             43-Leadership Preparatory School      14:11.5  7:06/M        
   84     84     92  Austin Ramos             7-BASIS San Antonio: North Centr     14:11.9  7:06/M        
   85     85   2592  Luke Rubenstein         44-Meridian World School              14:12.0  7:06/M        
   86     86     89  Riley Carswell           7-BASIS San Antonio: North Centr     14:12.7  7:06/M        
   87     87   2588  Will Countiss           44-Meridian World School              14:17.2  7:09/M        
   88     88     98  Johnathan Shivers        8-Corinth Classical Academy          14:18.1  7:09/M        
   89     89    436  Jose Carona             33-International Leadership of Te     14:19.4  7:10/M        
   90     90    352  Nicolas Puente-Perez    25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     14:21.8  7:11/M        
   91     91    312  Ben Sepulveda           22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     14:22.7  7:11/M        
   92     92    136  Trevor Simmons          10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     14:22.7  7:11/M        
   93     93   2729  Xavier Tovias           57-Village Tech Schools               14:24.8  7:12/M        
   94     94    306  Christian Almanza       22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     14:25.3  7:13/M        
   95     95     93  Bishop Uhlrich           7-BASIS San Antonio: North Centr     14:25.7  7:13/M        
   96     96    402  Steven Aguilar          29-International Leadership of Te     14:31.4  7:16/M        
   97     97    276  Jair Bueno              19-IDEA College Preparatory: East     14:34.4  7:17/M        
   98     98    437  Anthony Garcea          33-International Leadership of Te     14:36.5  7:18/M        
   99     99   2516  William Tijerina        40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     14:36.6  7:18/M        
  100    100     27  Jose Vargas              2-Aristoi Classical Academy          14:39.3  7:20/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101    101     52  Joel Iraola              4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     14:46.4  7:23/M        
  102    102   2515  Nathaniel Soriano       40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     14:52.5  7:26/M        
  103    103   2627  Joshua Comisky          48-Rising Scholars Academy            14:58.5  7:29/M        
  104    104     51  Daniel Hemenway          4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     15:03.7  7:32/M        
  105    105    440  Kaden Patrick           33-International Leadership of Te     15:04.3  7:32/M        
  106    106   2666  Eli Grossman            53-Texas Leadership Charter Acade     15:06.1  7:33/M        
  107    107    101  Quinn Webb               8-Corinth Classical Academy          15:07.4  7:34/M        
  108    108    349  Joaquin Escobedo        25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     15:10.5  7:35/M        
  109    109   2612  Sergio Baltierra        47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     15:20.6  7:40/M        
  110    110    465  Christian Felon         37-International Leadership of Te     15:22.1  7:41/M        
  111    111   2648  Adrian Martinez         50-SER-Ninos Middle School            15:23.6  7:42/M        
  112    112   2614  Tristian Garza          47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     15:25.9  7:43/M        
  113    113   2649  Eddiel Rivas            50-SER-Ninos Middle School            15:27.0  7:44/M        
  114    114    498  Oscar Sanchez           39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     15:27.2  7:44/M        
  115    115    464  Jiame Alvarado          37-International Leadership of Te     15:27.8  7:44/M        
  116    116    279  David Jones             19-IDEA College Preparatory: East     15:42.2  7:51/M        
  117    117   2630  Jose Ramirez            48-Rising Scholars Academy            15:43.3  7:52/M        
  118    118   2660  Malachai Hernandez      51-Southwest Preparatory School:      15:43.5  7:52/M        
  119    119    278  Jose Gonzales           19-IDEA College Preparatory: East     15:43.5  7:52/M        
  120    120   2632  Joshua Sauceda          48-Rising Scholars Academy            15:46.9  7:53/M        
  121    121    468  Bryan Rodas             37-International Leadership of Te     15:51.1  7:56/M        
  122    122   2502  Oscar Villareal         39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     16:01.3  8:01/M        
  123    123    496  Omar Maldonado          39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     16:03.9  8:02/M        
  124    124    469  Christian Unogu         37-International Leadership of Te     16:08.0  8:04/M        
  125    125   2615  Brian Lara              47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     16:09.6  8:05/M        
  126    126     56  Jackson Wolff            4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     16:10.7  8:05/M        
  127    127    277  Oscar Cardenas          19-IDEA College Preparatory: East     16:24.9  8:12/M        
  128    128   2629  Fernando Ostos          48-Rising Scholars Academy            16:26.6  8:13/M        
  129    129    257  Merced Garcia           16-Highland Park Gifted & Talente     16:31.6  8:16/M        
  130    130    369  Daniel Martinez         26-IDEA College Preparatory: Walz     16:31.7  8:16/M        
  131    131    466  Joel Flores             37-International Leadership of Te     16:35.1  8:18/M        
  132    132   2618  Jesus Pardo             47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     16:37.4  8:19/M        
  133    133   2657  Amir Coles              51-Southwest Preparatory School:      16:37.8  8:19/M        
  134    134    248  Antonio Freeman         15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     16:46.0  8:23/M        
  135    135   2501  Andy Villareal          39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     16:48.5  8:24/M        
  136    136     78  Arnuv Shrivatsu          6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     16:48.7  8:24/M        
  137    137   2645  David Artega            50-SER-Ninos Middle School            16:51.5  8:26/M        
  138    138    499  Roberto Soto            39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     16:59.4  8:30/M        
  139    139    500  Jonathan Urbie          39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     17:09.8  8:35/M        
  140    140     75  Noah Friedman            6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     17:13.0  8:37/M        
  141    141   2602  Jayvyn Lewis            46-Quest Middle School: Lewisvill     17:19.1  8:40/M        
  142    142   2590  Mason Fang              44-Meridian World School              17:21.6  8:41/M        
  143    143   2616  Manuel Lopez            47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     17:28.8  8:44/M        
  144    144     55  Angel Valverde           4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     17:42.3  8:51/M        
  145    145    497  Geronimo Rios           39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     17:49.0  8:55/M        
  146    146    470  Diego Valles            37-International Leadership of Te     18:00.1  9:00/M        
  147    147    441  Drayton Stone           33-International Leadership of Te     18:09.2  9:05/M        
  148    148    395  Ty Guerra               28-Imagine International Academy      18:10.1  9:05/M        
  149    149     53  Karlos Jackson           4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     18:18.7  9:09/M        
  150    150   2617  Marline Martinez        47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     18:22.8  9:11/M        
  151    151    348  Juan Cruz               25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     18:31.7  9:16/M        
  152    152   2647  Juan Lopez              50-SER-Ninos Middle School            18:37.3  9:19/M        
  153    153   2613  Arath Garza             47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     18:38.7  9:19/M        
  154    154    250  Razi Johnson            15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     18:40.6  9:20/M        
  155    155    272  Moses Gamez             18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     18:41.3  9:21/M        
  156    156    372  Luis Zamora             26-IDEA College Preparatory: Walz     18:42.1  9:21/M        
  157    157   2646  Angel Garcia            50-SER-Ninos Middle School            18:44.5  9:22/M        
  158    158     54  Micah Reese              4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     18:52.1  9:26/M        
  159    159     91  Ethan Heileman           7-BASIS San Antonio: North Centr     19:02.8  9:31/M        
  160    160    439  Diego Orta              33-International Leadership of Te     19:03.6  9:32/M        
  161    161   2644  Jonathan Alfaro         50-SER-Ninos Middle School            19:28.2  9:44/M        
  162    162   2662  Marquis Woods           51-Southwest Preparatory School:      20:18.4 10:09/M        
  163    163   2513  Derek Morin             40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     20:33.5 10:17/M        
  164    164   2527  Isaih Montes            40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     20:33.7 10:17/M        
  165    165    249  Micheal Hernandez       15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     22:23.2 11:12/M        
  166    166    273  Javier Ramierez         18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     26:35.7 13:18/M        



Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Group B


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    356  Matthew Cortez          25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     12:27.7  6:14/M        
    2      2    384  Jose Molina             27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     12:59.1  6:30/M        
    3      3    108  Ian Castro               9-Founders Classical Academy: Da     13:24.5  6:42/M        
    4      4   2839  JACKSON BALALALAU-RAKO  57-Village Tech Schools               13:24.8  6:42/M        
    5      5     12  Axel Romero              1-Amigos Por Vida                    13:27.8  6:44/M        
    6      6    209  Antonio Mendoza         12-Harmony School of Innovation:      13:32.1  6:46/M        
    7      7     15  Jason Escobar           67-Amigos Por Vida MSB B Group Te     13:42.6  6:51/M        
    8      8      8  Fernando Marroquin       1-Amigos Por Vida                    13:48.3  6:54/M        
    9      9    383  Andrew Graham           27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     13:54.6  6:57/M        
   10     10     13  Cesar Toriz              1-Amigos Por Vida                    14:03.5  7:02/M        
   11     11    189  Andrew Eastland         11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     14:15.4  7:08/M        
   12     12   2568  Reid Holmes             43-Leadership Preparatory School      14:24.1  7:12/M        
   13     13    314  Antonio Martinez        22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     14:27.2  7:14/M        
   14     14    316  Chris Ochoa             22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     14:28.3  7:14/M        
   15     15    318  Vincent Torres          22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     14:29.7  7:15/M        
   16     16   2550  Erick Mota              42-La Academia de Estrellas           14:33.6  7:17/M        
   17     17   2735  Luciano Salazar         57-Village Tech Schools               14:36.2  7:18/M        
   18     18   2841  ISAIAH ARANDA           57-Village Tech Schools               14:37.0  7:19/M        
   19     19    104  Caleb Putman             8-Corinth Classical Academy          14:38.1  7:19/M        
   20     20   2732  David Lites             57-Village Tech Schools               14:38.5  7:19/M        
   21     21    211  David Sanchez           12-Harmony School of Innovation:      14:40.8  7:20/M        
   22     22   2546  Gianni Rodriguez        42-La Academia de Estrellas           14:41.3  7:21/M        
   23     23    317  Raul Perez              22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     14:43.8  7:22/M        
   24     24   2549  Jaime Mondragon         42-La Academia de Estrellas           14:56.7  7:28/M        
   25     25    191  Caden Woodward          11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     15:03.9  7:32/M        
   26     26    315  Robert Morales          22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     15:09.9  7:35/M        
   27     27   2731  Tran Chapman            57-Village Tech Schools               15:16.6  7:38/M        
   28     28   2567  Shaan Guerra            43-Leadership Preparatory School      15:23.7  7:42/M        
   29     29    109  Malik Martinez           9-Founders Classical Academy: Da     15:25.4  7:43/M        
   30     30   2840  ADAM ALVAREZ            57-Village Tech Schools               15:28.3  7:44/M        
   31     31   2736  Julian Willis           57-Village Tech Schools               15:34.7  7:47/M        
   32     32    107  Alex Alvarez             9-Founders Classical Academy: Da     15:44.0  7:52/M        
   33     33    355  Ian Camarillo           25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     15:44.2  7:52/M        
   34     34      9  Christian Millan         1-Amigos Por Vida                    15:47.1  7:54/M        
   35     35   2551  Isaac Oliva             42-La Academia de Estrellas           15:47.9  7:54/M        
   36     36    358  John Paul Franco        25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     15:48.0  7:54/M        
   37     37   2733  Carlos Marquez          57-Village Tech Schools               15:49.6  7:55/M        
   38     38    313  Sebastian Flores        22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     15:53.1  7:57/M        
   39     39    106  Hunter Terry             8-Corinth Classical Academy          15:53.8  7:57/M        
   40     40    187  Joseph Cook             11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     15:56.9  7:58/M        
   41     41    112  Erik Rodriguez           9-Founders Classical Academy: Da     15:59.8  8:00/M        
   42     42    102  Alex Parker              8-Corinth Classical Academy          16:03.6  8:02/M        
   43     43    210  Santiago Munoz          12-Harmony School of Innovation:      16:08.8  8:04/M        
   44     44    357  Noah Davila             25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     16:14.6  8:07/M        
   45     45    190  Ian Rutledge            11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     16:27.0  8:14/M        
   46     46    103  Mikhail Pascual          8-Corinth Classical Academy          17:01.7  8:31/M        
   47     47    208  Roddrick Jones          12-Harmony School of Innovation:      17:13.4  8:37/M        
   48     48   2569  Ethan Miller            43-Leadership Preparatory School      17:36.2  8:48/M        
   49     49   2734  Dylan Rodriguez         57-Village Tech Schools               17:40.1  8:50/M        
   50     50    105  Nathan Seegers           8-Corinth Classical Academy          18:07.6  9:04/M        
   51     51   2552  Ferman Cuadros          42-La Academia de Estrellas           18:24.8  9:12/M        
   52     52     16  Junior Martinez         67-Amigos Por Vida MSB B Group Te     18:33.0  9:17/M        
   53     53    360  Jaden Rubio             25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     19:03.4  9:32/M        
   54     54     18  Carlos Tum              67-Amigos Por Vida MSB B Group Te     19:03.8  9:32/M        
   55     55      7  Logan Lechuga            1-Amigos Por Vida                    19:07.7  9:34/M        
   56     56     11  Jesse Portillo           1-Amigos Por Vida                    19:27.8  9:44/M        
   57     57    110  Erick Rivera             9-Founders Classical Academy: Da     19:31.8  9:46/M        
   58     58    111  Josh Rivera              9-Founders Classical Academy: Da     19:31.9  9:46/M        
   59     59    207  Christian Flores        12-Harmony School of Innovation:      19:48.3  9:54/M        
   60     60   2505  Jose Juarez             39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     19:53.0  9:57/M        
   61     61    212  Abdul Sonaiya           12-Harmony School of Innovation:      20:02.6 10:01/M        
   62     62   2643  Clayton Wishert         49-School of Science and Technolo     20:06.8 10:03/M        
   63     63     10  Alan Portillo            1-Amigos Por Vida                    20:34.8 10:17/M        
   64     64   2641  Maxat Berdyev           49-School of Science and Technolo     20:44.2 10:22/M        
   65     65   2504  Jesus Arredondo         39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     20:54.7 10:27/M        
   66     66    359  Adriano Rodriguez       25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     21:34.3 10:47/M        
   67     67   2642  Christopher Tevez       49-School of Science and Technolo     21:55.1 10:58/M        
   DQ     DQ   2671  Styles Credeur          54-Post Oak Middle School, The        13:53.5  6:57/M        
   DQ     DQ   2672  Tyler Holland           54-Post Oak Middle School, The        13:52.6  6:56/M        
   DQ     DQ   2674  Luke Kirchner           54-Post Oak Middle School, The        13:22.7  6:41/M        
   DQ     DQ   2675  Justin Patera           54-Post Oak Middle School, The        13:26.3  6:43/M        
   DQ     DQ   2676  Isaak Townsend          54-Post Oak Middle School, The        13:54.3  6:57/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1   11 Founders Classical Academy: Le    18               1   2   3   5   7  25  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:59.8

    2   20 IDEA College Preparatory: Edin    67               4   8  13  18  24  27  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:59.0

    3   30 International Leadership of Te    97               9  19  20  21  28  37  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:36.5

    4   62 YES Prep: North Central          120              14  16  17  33  40  68  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:02.4

    5   64 YES Prep: Southeast              128               6  22  30  31  39  73  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:08.4

    6   61 YES Prep: Gulfton                166              11  34  36  38  47  57  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:42.5

    7   44 Meridian World School            178              15  35  41  42  45  78  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:46.1

    8   56 Uplift Peak Preparatory          267              43  51  54  58  61  67  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:29.7

    9   10 Founders Classical Academy: Le   323              26  60  72  76  89                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:29.4

   10   38 KIPP Austin: Collegiate          331              52  55  64  75  85  90             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:13.4

 Inc.    5 Athlos Leadership Academy: Bro  1 finishers       23                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   12 Harmony School of Innovation:   3 finishers       48  49  88                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   14 Harmony Science Academy: North  4 finishers       50  69  77  83                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   15 Harmony Science Academy: San A  2 finishers       74  95                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   21 IDEA College Preparatory: McAl  2 finishers       10  29                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   28 Imagine International Academy   1 finishers       70                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   41 KIPP San Antonio: University P  2 finishers       56  81                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   58 YES Prep: Brays Oaks            2 finishers       66  93                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   59 YES Prep: East End              1 finishers       12                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   60 YES Prep: Fifth Ward            4 finishers       62  82  87  91                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   65 YES Prep: Southwest             3 finishers       46  71  94                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   66 YES Prep: West                  3 finishers       53  59  79                         
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

9th -10th Grade Boys 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1   41 KIPP San Antonio: University P    72               2   3  16  22  29  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24.8

    2   44 Meridian World School            115              17  18  19  30  31  37             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:01.5

    3   57 Village Tech Schools             130              15  20  24  35  36  41             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:48.6

    4   11 Founders Classical Academy: Le   141              11  12  25  44  49                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:10.8

    5   17 IDEA College Preparatory: Alla   180               1  28  48  51  52  55             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:04.8

    6   55 UME Preparatory: Dallas          184               7  33  42  43  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:18.1

    7   25 IDEA College Preparatory: Sout   257              32  40  54  65  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:17.0

    8   38 KIPP Austin: Collegiate          271              47  50  56  57  61  67             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:38.1

 Inc.    6 BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen  3 finishers       62  63  68                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   14 Harmony Science Academy: North  1 finishers       69                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   18 IDEA College Preparatory: Carv  3 finishers       34  58  60                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   34 International Leadership of Te  3 finishers        6   9  21                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   43 Leadership Preparatory School   1 finishers       14                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   56 Uplift Peak Preparatory         3 finishers       26  27  53                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   58 YES Prep: Brays Oaks            4 finishers        5   8  23  46                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   65 YES Prep: Southwest             4 finishers        4  10  13  45                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   68 Meridian World School Team B    1 finishers       64                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Group A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1    3 Arlington Classics Academy        48               1   5   8  14  20  38  56         
        Top  5 Times: 59:10.3

    2   27 IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl    94               4   9  17  23  41  66  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:33.6

    3   11 Founders Classical Academy: Le   148              10  15  26  47  50  60  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:42.9

    4   29 International Leadership of Te   156               2   6  28  43  77  78  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:54.1

    5   28 Imagine International Academy    186              13  16  21  64  72 148             
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:43.3

    6   13 Harmony Science Academy: Brown   232               7  30  59  65  71                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:05:48.4

    7   44 Meridian World School            264              29  44  52  54  85  87 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:06:53.1

    8   57 Village Tech Schools             296              45  49  51  75  76  82  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:46.5

    9   22 IDEA College Preparatory: Mont   298              48  57  61  63  69  91  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:37.2

   10    8 Corinth Classical Academy        324              39  53  70  74  88 107             
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:24.4

   11    6 BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen   348              12  18  42 136 140                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:51.6

   12   33 International Leadership of Te   361              32  37  89  98 105 147 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:02.0

   13   18 IDEA College Preparatory: Carv   440              24  40  55 155 166                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:27.4

   14    7 BASIS San Antonio: North Centr   459              35  84  86  95 159                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:14:53.9

   15   48 Rising Scholars Academy          493              25 103 117 120 128                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:38.8

   16   37 International Leadership of Te   549              79 110 115 121 124 131 146         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:53.1

   17   50 SER-Ninos Middle School          594              81 111 113 137 152 157 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:28.0

   18   47 Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ   621             109 112 125 132 143 150 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:02.5

   19    4 Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus   624             101 104 126 144 149 158             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:01.9

   20   39 KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade   632             114 122 123 135 138 139 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:20.5

 Inc.    2 Aristoi Classical Academy       2 finishers       22 100                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   10 Founders Classical Academy: Le  1 finishers       92                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   15 Harmony Science Academy: San A  3 finishers      134 154 165                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   16 Highland Park Gifted & Talente  1 finishers      129                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   19 IDEA College Preparatory: East  4 finishers       97 116 119 127                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   25 IDEA College Preparatory: Sout  4 finishers       58  90 108 151                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   26 IDEA College Preparatory: Walz  3 finishers       67 130 156                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   32 International Leadership of Te  2 finishers        3  11                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   35 International Leadership of Te  1 finishers       31                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   40 KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ  4 finishers       99 102 163 164                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   43 Leadership Preparatory School   3 finishers       19  46  83                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   46 Quest Middle School: Lewisvill  3 finishers       27  34 141                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   51 Southwest Preparatory School:   3 finishers      118 133 162                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   53 Texas Leadership Charter Acade  1 finishers      106                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   62 YES Prep: North Central         1 finishers       33                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   65 YES Prep: Southwest             3 finishers       36  73  80                         
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Group B


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1   57 Village Tech Schools              86               4  17  18  20  27  30  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:33.2

    2   22 IDEA College Preparatory: Mont    91              13  14  15  23  26  38             
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:18.9

    3    1 Amigos Por Vida                  112               5   8  10  34  55  56  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:14.5

    4   42 La Academia de Estrellas         148              16  22  24  35  51                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:24.4

    5    9 Founders Classical Academy: Da   162               3  29  32  41  57  58             
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:05.7

    6   25 IDEA College Preparatory: Sout   167               1  33  36  44  53  66             
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:18.0

    7   12 Harmony School of Innovation:    176               6  21  43  47  59  61             
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:23.5

    8    8 Corinth Classical Academy        196              19  39  42  46  50                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:44.9

 Inc.   11 Founders Classical Academy: Le  4 finishers       11  25  40  45                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   27 IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl  2 finishers        2   9                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   39 KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade  2 finishers       60  65                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   43 Leadership Preparatory School   3 finishers       12  28  48                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   49 School of Science and Technolo  3 finishers       62  64  67                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   67 Amigos Por Vida MSB B Group Te  3 finishers        7  52  54                         
        Top  5 Times: 


Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls 2 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    416  Paola Cepeda            30-International Leadership of Te     12:41.8  6:21/M        
    2      2   2584  Victoria Ayala          44-Meridian World School              12:49.4  6:25/M        
    3      3   2805  Stephanie Garcia        64-YES Prep: Southeast                12:54.8  6:27/M        
    4      4    158  Elaine Kaster           11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     12:58.1  6:29/M        
    5      5     62  Giovanna Pena            5-Athlos Leadership Academy: Bro     13:02.5  6:31/M        
    6      6    419  Maya Guerra             31-International Leadership of Te     13:19.4  6:40/M        
    7      7   2750  Naomi Rivas             59-YES Prep: East End                 13:19.6  6:40/M        
    8      8    126  Paige Wohlgemuth        10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     13:26.4  6:43/M        
    9      9    323  Neisa Cotero            24-IDEA College Preparatory: Phar     13:36.9  6:48/M        
   10     10    161  Syrah Rosado            11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     13:37.1  6:49/M        
   11     11   2776  Samantha Aldaco         62-YES Prep: North Central            13:40.0  6:50/M        
   12     12    162  Caitlynn Walsh          11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     13:40.7  6:50/M        
   13     13    156  Victoria Cook           11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     13:43.8  6:52/M        
   14     14   2585  Emma Rubenstein         44-Meridian World School              13:45.6  6:53/M        
   15     15   2806  Maiya Hernandez         64-YES Prep: Southeast                13:56.3  6:58/M        
   16     16    325  Hania Gonzalez          24-IDEA College Preparatory: Phar     14:02.9  7:01/M        
   17     17    160  Megan Popple            11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     14:05.6  7:03/M        
   18     18    125  Claire Parrella         10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     14:05.9  7:03/M        
   19     19    157  Audrey Holloway         11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     14:14.1  7:07/M        
   20     20    327  Sandy Gonzalez          24-IDEA College Preparatory: Phar     14:17.5  7:09/M        
   21     21   2836  Laisha Betancourt       66-YES Prep: West                     14:18.9  7:09/M        
   22     22   2803  Angelica Ayala          64-YES Prep: Southeast                14:23.5  7:12/M        
   23     23   2777  Wendy Castillo          62-YES Prep: North Central            14:27.9  7:14/M        
   24     24    295  Adriana Villafuerte     20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     14:35.1  7:18/M        
   25     25    293  Janel Ontiveros         20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     14:39.5  7:20/M        
   26     26   2746  Lia Dominguez           59-YES Prep: East End                 14:42.2  7:21/M        
   27     27     19  Robin Nelson             2-Aristoi Classical Academy          14:42.9  7:21/M        
   28     28   2778  Leslie Espinosa         62-YES Prep: North Central            14:45.8  7:23/M        
   29     29    374  Olivia Rodriguez        27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     14:48.0  7:24/M        
   30     30    424  Elizabeth Trejo         31-International Leadership of Te     14:48.6  7:24/M        
   31     31   2802  Genavi Ambriz           64-YES Prep: Southeast                14:49.5  7:25/M        
   32     32    246  Shanessy Thomas         15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     14:50.4  7:25/M        
   33     33    421  Lesley Islas            31-International Leadership of Te     14:51.1  7:26/M        
   34     34    422  Carissa Kilbury         31-International Leadership of Te     14:52.6  7:26/M        
   35     35   2780  Vivienne Herrera        62-YES Prep: North Central            14:52.8  7:26/M        
   36     36    418  Xiomarilys Diaz         31-International Leadership of Te     14:55.4  7:28/M        
   37     37    373  Yesenia Favila          27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     14:58.6  7:29/M        
   38     38    326  Julissa Gonzalez        24-IDEA College Preparatory: Phar     15:09.2  7:35/M        
   39     39   2701  Jacqueline Bustamante   56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            15:12.2  7:36/M        
   40     40   2807  Jannet Perales          64-YES Prep: Southeast                15:27.5  7:44/M        
   41     41    294  Arislaidy Vega          20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     15:28.4  7:44/M        
   42     42   2748  Celeste Lopez           59-YES Prep: East End                 15:33.4  7:47/M        
   43     43   2779  Jackie Guzman           62-YES Prep: North Central            15:38.3  7:49/M        
   44     44    122  Meghan Harris           10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     15:43.9  7:52/M        
   45     45    292  Wendy Garza             20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     15:54.1  7:57/M        
   46     46   2808  Sandra Perez            64-YES Prep: Southeast                15:54.6  7:57/M        
   47     47    296  Brianda Zamarripa       20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     16:03.5  8:02/M        
   48     48   2703  Zitziki Sanluiseno      56-Uplift Peak Preparatory            16:10.3  8:05/M        
   49     49   2745  Karla Cotuc             59-YES Prep: East End                 16:23.3  8:12/M        
   50     50   2747  Abigail Garcia          59-YES Prep: East End                 16:25.5  8:13/M        
   51     51   2749  Karina Lopez            59-YES Prep: East End                 16:25.6  8:13/M        
   52     52    423  Cinthia Sanders         31-International Leadership of Te     16:26.0  8:13/M        
   53     53   2751  Marissa Rivera          59-YES Prep: East End                 16:31.3  8:16/M        
   54     54    291  Ashley Garza            20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     16:33.9  8:17/M        
   55     55   2816  Amy Mejia               65-YES Prep: Southwest                16:35.9  8:18/M        
   56     56    290  Gladys Castillo         20-IDEA College Preparatory: Edin     16:48.2  8:24/M        
   57     57    159  Maeve O'Connor          11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     17:08.6  8:34/M        
   58     58    236  Micalea D'Andrea        15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     17:19.5  8:40/M        
   59     59    123  Jessie Loehr            10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     17:22.8  8:41/M        
   60     60    485  Mariela Bueno           38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            17:35.5  8:48/M        
   61     61    226  Cinthia Hinojosa        14-Harmony Science Academy: North     17:35.8  8:48/M        
   62     62    488  Helen Ramirez           38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            17:36.0  8:48/M        
   63     63    227  Desirea King            14-Harmony Science Academy: North     17:53.7  8:57/M        
   64     64    321  Naomy Cantu             24-IDEA College Preparatory: Phar     17:58.5  8:59/M        
   65     65    487  Antonia Rainey          38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            17:59.4  9:00/M        
   66     66    228  Citlali Muniz           14-Harmony Science Academy: North     18:27.4  9:14/M        
   67     67    322  Porsha Castillo         24-IDEA College Preparatory: Phar     19:03.6  9:32/M        
   68     68    124  Ava Norman              10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     19:45.8  9:53/M        
   69     69    490  Angelica Torres         38-KIPP Austin: Collegiate            20:02.7 10:01/M        
   70     70    324  Freda Garza             24-IDEA College Preparatory: Phar     20:49.6 10:25/M        
   71     71   2804  Cariana Chacon          64-YES Prep: Southeast                21:46.7 10:53/M        
   72     72    240  Arlene Thomas           15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     21:46.7 10:53/M        
   73     73    239  Jadelyn Hogan           15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     22:55.2 11:28/M        
   74     74    237  Esther Galindo          15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     23:13.0 11:37/M        
   75     75    386  Emma Guerra             28-Imagine International Academy      23:19.4 11:40/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

9th -10th Grade Boys 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    335  Melanie Cisneros        25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     22:45.6  7:20/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

9th-10th Grade Girls 2 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    389  Ulrika Brameus          28-Imagine International Academy      13:53.3  6:57/M        
    2      2    447  Victoria Moran          34-International Leadership of Te     14:18.7  7:09/M        
    3      3   2714  Bibi Limones            57-Village Tech Schools               14:34.3  7:17/M        
    4      4    165  Haleigh Cox             11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     14:44.2  7:22/M        
    5      5   2761  Fernanda Sifuentes      60-YES Prep: Fifth Ward               14:51.4  7:26/M        
    6      6    446  Juilet Kilman           34-International Leadership of Te     15:01.0  7:31/M        
    7      7    166  Alexandra Guy           11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     15:03.2  7:32/M        
    8      8   2817  Andrea Hernandez        65-YES Prep: Southwest                15:04.0  7:32/M        
    9      9    388  Lexie Bartlett          28-Imagine International Academy      15:07.8  7:34/M        
   10     10    445  Gracie Bakeer           34-International Leadership of Te     15:15.1  7:38/M        
   11     11   2759  Kassandra Gomez         60-YES Prep: Fifth Ward               15:33.4  7:47/M        
   12     12    163  Aryana Brons            11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     15:44.2  7:52/M        
   13     13    390  Claire Oldner           28-Imagine International Academy      16:04.1  8:02/M        
   14     14   2555  Haeli Wydrinski         43-Leadership Preparatory School      16:14.3  8:07/M        
   15     15    164  Brooklyn Combs          11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     16:20.0  8:10/M        
   16     16   2689  Jessica Temminck        55-UME Preparatory: Dallas            16:41.4  8:21/M        
   17     17   2758  Kaiyla Chavez           60-YES Prep: Fifth Ward               16:46.9  8:23/M        
   18     18     66  Hannah Clark             6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     16:54.4  8:27/M        
   19     19   2713  Samantha Cruz           57-Village Tech Schools               16:57.1  8:29/M        
   20     20   2687  Miriam Graves           55-UME Preparatory: Dallas            17:00.8  8:30/M        
   21     21    197  Esther Gilbertson       12-Harmony School of Innovation:      17:06.6  8:33/M        
   22     22    167  Alyssa Klipsch          11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     17:10.3  8:35/M        
   23     23   2684  Analisa Burkey          55-UME Preparatory: Dallas            17:16.7  8:38/M        
   24     24     20  Cassidy Schramn          2-Aristoi Classical Academy          17:26.1  8:43/M        
   25     25    387  Kenna Armstrong         28-Imagine International Academy      17:29.5  8:45/M        
   26     26    201  Andrea Rodriguez        12-Harmony School of Innovation:      17:36.7  8:48/M        
   27     27   2757  Monica Barrientos       60-YES Prep: Fifth Ward               17:37.2  8:49/M        
   28     28    199  Maya Nayar              12-Harmony School of Innovation:      18:18.5  9:09/M        
   29     29   2844  MELANIE CISNEROS        25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     18:19.7  9:10/M        
   30     30   2760  Angeles Perez           60-YES Prep: Fifth Ward               18:29.7  9:15/M        
   31     31   2686  Mikaela Graves          55-UME Preparatory: Dallas            18:35.0  9:18/M        
   32     32   2818  Nyja Quash              65-YES Prep: Southwest                18:53.1  9:27/M        
   33     33   2710  Itzel Alavarez          57-Village Tech Schools               18:55.4  9:28/M        
   34     34    336  Mia Flores              25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     19:08.9  9:34/M        
   35     35   2712  Janessa Carrasco        57-Village Tech Schools               19:50.0  9:55/M        
   36     36   2683  Reagan Barget           55-UME Preparatory: Dallas            20:19.9 10:10/M        
   37     37   2711  Autumn Bowers           57-Village Tech Schools               20:38.8 10:19/M        
   38     38     86  Arianna Blazicko         7-BASIS San Antonio: North Centr     21:23.8 10:42/M        
   39     39    268  Yairy Mendez            18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     21:25.9 10:43/M        
   40     40   2716  Viviana Selaya          57-Village Tech Schools               22:12.8 11:06/M        
   41     41    391  Vairo Venkatesh         28-Imagine International Academy      22:15.4 11:08/M        
   42     42   2653  Nadya Berggren          51-Southwest Preparatory School:      22:31.2 11:16/M        
   43     43    200  Victoria Robles         12-Harmony School of Innovation:      22:39.2 11:20/M        
   44     44   2655  Yaidet Salazar          51-Southwest Preparatory School:      22:42.0 11:21/M        
   45     45   2715  Hallie Podany           57-Village Tech Schools               22:42.7 11:21/M        
   46     46   2654  Chloe Lewis             51-Southwest Preparatory School:      25:26.1 12:43/M        
   47     47    229  Ikram Mohamed           14-Harmony Science Academy: North     25:37.8 12:49/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Group A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2622  Rebeca Osuna            48-Rising Scholars Academy            13:04.8  6:32/M        
    2      2    451  Christina Gillihan      35-International Leadership of Te     13:15.1  6:38/M        
    3      3    375  Clarisa Rodriguez       27-IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl     13:18.9  6:39/M        
    4      4   2621  Daniela Chapa           48-Rising Scholars Academy            13:25.6  6:43/M        
    5      5    449  Maranda Crutchfield     35-International Leadership of Te     13:33.9  6:47/M        
    6      6    401  Savannah Powell         29-International Leadership of Te     13:38.2  6:49/M        
    7      7    456  Gabrialla Tabor         36-International Leadership of Te     13:39.4  6:50/M        
    8      8     73  Daniela Torres           6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     13:45.2  6:53/M        
    9      9    453  Karolina Mella          35-International Leadership of Te     13:46.1  6:53/M        
   10     10   2786  Janelli Morones         62-YES Prep: North Central            13:47.0  6:54/M        
   11     11   2620  Loren Averyt            48-Rising Scholars Academy            13:49.5  6:55/M        
   12     12    452  Hailey Kline            35-International Leadership of Te     13:49.9  6:55/M        
   13     13     33  Erin Hirsh               3-Arlington Classics Academy         13:58.4  6:59/M        
   14     14    450  Eliana Gaitan           35-International Leadership of Te     14:02.6  7:01/M        
   15     15     35  Desiree Reinwand         3-Arlington Classics Academy         14:04.0  7:02/M        
   16     16     31  Ashley Espinosa          3-Arlington Classics Academy         14:04.5  7:02/M        
   17     17   2782  Ashley Chavez           62-YES Prep: North Central            14:05.1  7:03/M        
   18     18     29  Micaiah Cox              3-Arlington Classics Academy         14:06.0  7:03/M        
   19     19   2587  Madelyn Parsons         44-Meridian World School              14:09.6  7:05/M        
   20     20    175  Gwen Mason              11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     14:10.4  7:05/M        
   21     21    454  Kaylan Mulford          35-International Leadership of Te     14:11.8  7:06/M        
   22     22    320  Frida Lopez             23-IDEA College Preparatory: Nort     14:16.1  7:08/M        
   23     23     21  Breanna Coursey          2-Aristoi Classical Academy          14:17.7  7:09/M        
   24     24   2785  Anahi Marquez           62-YES Prep: North Central            14:18.7  7:09/M        
   25     25    171  Sophia Buhr             11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     14:20.5  7:10/M        
   26     26   2718  Ashley Heer             57-Village Tech Schools               14:20.8  7:10/M        
   27     27     46  Haidi Epetit             4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     14:23.9  7:12/M        
   28     28   2722  Autumn Reynolds         57-Village Tech Schools               14:26.1  7:13/M        
   29     29    430  A'nya Charles           33-International Leadership of Te     14:28.6  7:14/M        
   30     30    425  Hannah Walters          32-International Leadership of Te     14:35.7  7:18/M        
   31     31   2783  Karissa Diaz            62-YES Prep: North Central            14:36.3  7:18/M        
   32     32    319  Rosa Barrera            23-IDEA College Preparatory: Nort     14:51.4  7:26/M        
   33     33     32  Julia Helsel             3-Arlington Classics Academy         14:56.1  7:28/M        
   34     34   2820  Daniela Diaz            65-YES Prep: Southwest                14:59.6  7:30/M        
   35     35    448  Dana Amir               35-International Leadership of Te     15:08.6  7:34/M        
   36     36    173  Brianna Lee             11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     15:11.2  7:36/M        
   37     37   2787  Jessica Zavala          62-YES Prep: North Central            15:13.9  7:37/M        
   38     38   2784  Lucia Diaz              62-YES Prep: North Central            15:22.7  7:41/M        
   39     39    100  Susannah Millerborg      8-Corinth Classical Academy          15:23.6  7:42/M        
   40     40    302  Noelia Perez            22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     15:35.6  7:48/M        
   41     41   2586  Ainsley Czajka          44-Meridian World School              15:38.5  7:49/M        
   42     42    433  Isabella Mixon          33-International Leadership of Te     15:42.3  7:51/M        
   43     43    303  Maeleen Rocha           22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     15:46.9  7:53/M        
   44     44    174  Tessa Mallona           11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     15:50.8  7:55/M        
   45     45    129  Moira Gallegos          10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     15:51.8  7:56/M        
   46     46   2624  Jessica Porter          48-Rising Scholars Academy            15:53.8  7:57/M        
   47     47    458  Nattalie Garcia         37-International Leadership of Te     15:54.5  7:57/M        
   48     48   2781  Nalanie Benitez         62-YES Prep: North Central            16:00.0  8:00/M        
   49     49    365  Alexia Toro             26-IDEA College Preparatory: Walz     16:05.8  8:03/M        
   50     50    170  Alex Blake              11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     16:06.5  8:03/M        
   51     51     72  Isabella Ross            6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     16:09.6  8:05/M        
   52     52     24  Avery Smith              2-Aristoi Classical Academy          16:11.2  8:06/M        
   53     53    341  Cadence Curry           25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     16:12.6  8:06/M        
   54     54     25  Joanna Vargas            2-Aristoi Classical Academy          16:15.5  8:08/M        
   55     55     44  Samara Cook              4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     16:20.3  8:10/M        
   56     56    132  Sarah Otto              10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     16:21.6  8:11/M        
   57     57    241  Sophia Bennette         15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     16:26.5  8:13/M        
   58     58   2719  Lindsey Heer            57-Village Tech Schools               16:26.9  8:13/M        
   59     59   2625  Jasmin Torres           48-Rising Scholars Academy            16:27.7  8:14/M        
   60     60   2822  Azenet Tejada           65-YES Prep: Southwest                16:30.9  8:15/M        
   61     61    172  Ella Combs              11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     16:32.0  8:16/M        
   62     62    393  Carisela Ramirez        28-Imagine International Academy      16:34.5  8:17/M        
   63     63     84  Naya Jayaram             6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     16:39.6  8:20/M        
   64     64   2723  Sarah Rocker            57-Village Tech Schools               16:39.6  8:20/M        
   65     65    176  Andrea Rupard           11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     16:55.4  8:28/M        
   66     66   2720  Laila Limones           57-Village Tech Schools               16:55.4  8:28/M        
   67     67   2508  Katie Gaitan            40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     17:02.9  8:31/M        
   68     68    299  Jeweline Aragon         22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     17:03.5  8:32/M        
   69     69   2512  Amparo Moncado          40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     17:03.8  8:32/M        
   70     70     67  Samantha Goebel          6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     17:15.3  8:38/M        
   71     71   2623  Jenna Porter            48-Rising Scholars Academy            17:24.5  8:42/M        
   72     72    254  Celeste Tovar           16-Highland Park Gifted & Talente     17:29.9  8:45/M        
   73     73     68  Abigail Hermann          6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     17:31.9  8:46/M        
   74     74   2605  Ramos Cassandra         47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     17:40.5  8:50/M        
   75     75    244  Avery Levine            15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     17:41.6  8:51/M        
   76     76    434  Isabella Salazar        33-International Leadership of Te     18:01.9  9:01/M        
   77     77    431  Megan Gomez             33-International Leadership of Te     18:09.8  9:05/M        
   78     78     70  Camila Navas-Hahn        6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     18:10.3  9:05/M        
   79     79     23  Georgie Ramos            2-Aristoi Classical Academy          18:14.4  9:07/M        
   80     80    131  Allyn Keas              10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     18:19.7  9:10/M        
   81     81   2819  Tania Cabrera           65-YES Prep: Southwest                18:22.7  9:11/M        
   82     82    429  Marcela Boza            33-International Leadership of Te     18:29.4  9:15/M        
   83     83     48  Paisley Jackson          4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     18:30.8  9:15/M        
   84     84   2619  Kaelah Araiza           48-Rising Scholars Academy            18:32.7  9:16/M        
   85     85     43  Malaena Bazan            4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     18:33.7  9:17/M        
   86     86    495  Serenity Lopez          39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     18:39.5  9:20/M        
   87     87   2607  Yuridia Delgado         47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     18:39.7  9:20/M        
   88     88   2606  Itzel Cornejo           47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     18:40.7  9:20/M        
   89     89     69  Suzanne Lochte           6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     18:54.2  9:27/M        
   90     90    300  Shelly Escobedo         22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     18:54.8  9:27/M        
   91     91     45  Illana Diaz de Leon      4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     18:59.7  9:30/M        
   92     92    428  Emma Bayles             33-International Leadership of Te     19:03.4  9:32/M        
   93     93   2511  Alexis Martinez         40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     19:11.2  9:36/M        
   94     94   2721  Sydney Medlock          57-Village Tech Schools               19:12.8  9:36/M        
   95     95    255  Kyndall Wilhelm         16-Highland Park Gifted & Talente     19:13.1  9:37/M        
   96  (> 7)     82  Rachel Franklin          6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     19:13.2  9:37/M        
   97     96     22  Miranda Miranda          2-Aristoi Classical Academy          19:14.9  9:37/M        
   98  (> 7)     71  Aanika Porras            6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     19:16.2  9:38/M        
   99     97    305  Irma Torres             22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     19:18.8  9:39/M        
  100     98   2717  Elena Glass             57-Village Tech Schools               19:19.8  9:40/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     99   2821  Mandy Payan             65-YES Prep: Southwest                19:24.6  9:42/M        
  102    100   2597  Ashlyn Kaupp            46-Quest Middle School: Lewisvill     19:25.3  9:43/M        
  103    101     49  Vallerie Valle           4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     19:31.5  9:46/M        
  104    102    269  Natalie Gonzalez        18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     19:33.4  9:47/M        
  105    103    363  Sarah Pena              26-IDEA College Preparatory: Walz     19:43.0  9:52/M        
  106    104    462  Britney Rodas           37-International Leadership of Te     19:59.9 10:00/M        
  107    105    463  Emily Vargas            37-International Leadership of Te     20:02.1 10:01/M        
  108    106    459  Gisel Gonzalez          37-International Leadership of Te     20:10.7 10:05/M        
  109    107    493  Lizette Garduno         39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     20:12.6 10:06/M        
  110    108    492  Daniella Benezue        39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     20:13.8 10:07/M        
  111    109    304  Kenia Solis             22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     20:19.6 10:10/M        
  112    110   2510  Abony Jones             40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     20:25.4 10:13/M        
  113    111    392  Kate Guerra             28-Imagine International Academy      20:27.9 10:14/M        
  114    112    461  Johanna Martinez        37-International Leadership of Te     20:29.7 10:15/M        
  115    113    460  Kimberly Hernandez      37-International Leadership of Te     20:30.5 10:15/M        
  116    114    364  Mirella Santos          26-IDEA College Preparatory: Walz     20:31.7 10:16/M        
  117    115   2611  Devany Valdez           47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     20:46.8 10:23/M        
  118    116    242  Osondra Fournier        15-Harmony Science Academy: San A     20:52.8 10:26/M        
  119    117   2609  Alyssa Mireles          47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     20:56.7 10:28/M        
  120    118   2608  Ana Lara                47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     20:58.4 10:29/M        
  121    119    366  Brooke Warren           26-IDEA College Preparatory: Walz     21:02.3 10:31/M        
  122    120    130  Olivia Hynes            10-Founders Classical Academy: Le     21:02.4 10:31/M        
  123    121     47  Brianna Gonzales         4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     21:11.2 10:36/M        
  124    122   2610  Braila Navarro          47-Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ     21:28.6 10:44/M        
  125    123    367  Natalie Zamora          26-IDEA College Preparatory: Walz     21:34.7 10:47/M        
  126    124    301  Penelope Lopez          22-IDEA College Preparatory: Mont     21:36.7 10:48/M        
  127    125    343  Angelina Ellis          25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     22:06.2 11:03/M        
  128    126    346  Alayna Leos             25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     22:10.3 11:05/M        
  129    127    494  Sasha Gonzalez          39-KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade     23:01.8 11:31/M        
  130    128    347  Viviana Rodriguez       25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     24:38.7 12:19/M        
  131    129    457  Arianna Figueroa        37-International Leadership of Te     24:39.5 12:20/M        
  132    130    344  Destiny Garay           25-IDEA College Preparatory: Sout     25:28.2 12:44/M        
  133    131    270  Mikaela Luna            18-IDEA College Preparatory: Carv     28:32.9 14:16/M        
  134    132    252  Kialen Lopez            16-Highland Park Gifted & Talente     29:18.6 14:39/M        



Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Group B


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   2566  Mughil Vijayakumar      43-Leadership Preparatory School      15:20.3  7:40/M        
    2      2    184  Harishma Athysiuam      11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     15:40.8  7:50/M        
    3      3   2792  Abigail Orozco          62-YES Prep: North Central            16:00.7  8:00/M        
    4      4   2544  Laila Martinez          42-La Academia de Estrellas           16:01.8  8:01/M        
    5      5    186  Joselyn Johnson         11-Founders Classical Academy: Le     16:13.2  8:07/M        
    6      6   2562  Jane Ambe               43-Leadership Preparatory School      16:20.9  8:10/M        
    7      7   2791  Natilee Ornelas         62-YES Prep: North Central            16:30.7  8:15/M        
    8      8   2564  Eva Maritt              43-Leadership Preparatory School      16:56.3  8:28/M        
    9      9   2541  Geraldine Garcia        42-La Academia de Estrellas           17:09.3  8:35/M        
   10     10   2794  Lauren Vela             62-YES Prep: North Central            17:20.5  8:40/M        
   11     11    202  Akiko Avendano          12-Harmony School of Innovation:      17:21.7  8:41/M        
   12     12     58  Aaliyah Lopez            4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     17:26.0  8:43/M        
   13     13   2789  Lilee Garza             62-YES Prep: North Central            17:42.6  8:51/M        
   14     14     59  Marissa Sanchez          4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     17:50.4  8:55/M        
   15     15   2540  Lucia Gonzalez          42-La Academia de Estrellas           17:59.2  9:00/M        
   16     16   2543  Biali Hernandez         42-La Academia de Estrellas           18:04.2  9:02/M        
   17     17      4  Elizabeth Orozco         1-Amigos Por Vida                    18:04.3  9:02/M        
   18     18   2563  Madhulika Jayakumar     43-Leadership Preparatory School      18:25.1  9:13/M        
   19     19   2523  Isabella Villareal      40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     18:33.9  9:17/M        
   20     20   2793  Myla Soliz              62-YES Prep: North Central            18:37.9  9:19/M        
   21     21   2790  Mariana Guadjardo       62-YES Prep: North Central            18:37.9  9:19/M        
   22     22   2542  Natalie Gavidia         42-La Academia de Estrellas           19:12.6  9:36/M        
   23     23   2539  Deborah Dehoyos         42-La Academia de Estrellas           19:18.2  9:39/M        
   24     24     81  Isabella Bates           6-BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen     19:22.0  9:41/M        
   25     25   2633  Nykeriah Allen          49-School of Science and Technolo     19:29.0  9:45/M        
   26     26   2639  Divanhy Salazar         49-School of Science and Technolo     20:13.7 10:07/M        
   27     27      6  Brithney Zapata          1-Amigos Por Vida                    20:15.0 10:08/M        
   28     28    204  Anjola Sanni            12-Harmony School of Innovation:      20:37.0 10:19/M        
   29     29   2638  Sadie Ruiz              49-School of Science and Technolo     20:51.4 10:26/M        
   30     30    206  Tamara Zuokumor         12-Harmony School of Innovation:      21:29.2 10:45/M        
   31     31    281  Zion Clack              19-IDEA College Preparatory: East     21:30.3 10:45/M        
   32     32     60  A'Nijah Wilkins          4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     21:38.9 10:49/M        
   33     33      5  Josselyn Ramirez         1-Amigos Por Vida                    22:26.3 11:13/M        
   34     34   2635  Destiny Germany         49-School of Science and Technolo     22:32.9 11:16/M        
   35     35   2636  Abrianna Ortega         49-School of Science and Technolo     23:09.2 11:35/M        
   36     36   2520  Daija McPherson         40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     23:25.4 11:43/M        
   37     37   2521  Abigail Ramirez         40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     23:26.1 11:43/M        
   38     38      3  Jackeline Gonzalez       1-Amigos Por Vida                    23:27.6 11:44/M        
   39     39      1  Hizatel Amador           1-Amigos Por Vida                    23:31.1 11:46/M        
   40     40   2522  Leilani Rodriguez       40-KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ     23:57.5 11:59/M        
   41     41    203  Iraj Rehman             12-Harmony School of Innovation:      23:57.6 11:59/M        
   42     42     57  Grace Leissner           4-Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus     26:07.0 13:04/M        
   DQ     DQ   2668  Josie Gregg             54-Post Oak Middle School, The                               
   DQ     DQ   2669  Lydia O'Neill           54-Post Oak Middle School, The                               
   DQ     DQ   2670  Sutton Walsh            54-Post Oak Middle School, The                               

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls 2 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1   11 Founders Classical Academy: Le    56               4  10  12  13  17  19  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:05.6

    2   64 YES Prep: Southeast              111               3  15  22  31  40  46  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:31.8

    3   31 International Leadership of Te   139               6  30  33  34  36  52             
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:47.3

    4   62 YES Prep: North Central          140              11  23  28  35  43                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:13:25.0

    5   24 IDEA College Preparatory: Phar   147               9  16  20  38  64  67  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:05.3

    6   59 YES Prep: East End               174               7  26  42  49  50  51  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:24.3

    7   20 IDEA College Preparatory: Edin   182              24  25  41  45  47  54  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:40.7

    8   10 Founders Classical Academy: Le   197               8  18  44  59  68                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:24.9

    9   15 Harmony Science Academy: San A   309              32  58  72  73  74                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:05.1

 Inc.    2 Aristoi Classical Academy       1 finishers       27                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.    5 Athlos Leadership Academy: Bro  1 finishers        5                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   14 Harmony Science Academy: North  3 finishers       61  63  66                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   27 IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl  2 finishers       29  37                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   28 Imagine International Academy   1 finishers       75                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   30 International Leadership of Te  1 finishers        1                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   38 KIPP Austin: Collegiate         4 finishers       60  62  65  69                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   44 Meridian World School           2 finishers        2  14                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   56 Uplift Peak Preparatory         2 finishers       39  48                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   65 YES Prep: Southwest             1 finishers       55                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   66 YES Prep: West                  1 finishers       21                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

9th -10th Grade Boys 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

 Inc.   25 IDEA College Preparatory: Sout  1 finishers        1                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

9th-10th Grade Girls 2 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1   11 Founders Classical Academy: Le    60               4   7  12  15  22                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:02.1

    2   28 Imagine International Academy     89               1   9  13  25  41                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:50.4

    3   60 YES Prep: Fifth Ward              90               5  11  17  27  30                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:18.8

    4   55 UME Preparatory: Dallas          126              16  20  23  31  36                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:53.9

    5   57 Village Tech Schools             127               3  19  33  35  37  40  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:55.7

 Inc.    2 Aristoi Classical Academy       1 finishers       24                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.    6 BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen  1 finishers       18                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.    7 BASIS San Antonio: North Centr  1 finishers       38                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   12 Harmony School of Innovation:   4 finishers       21  26  28  43                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   14 Harmony Science Academy: North  1 finishers       47                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   18 IDEA College Preparatory: Carv  1 finishers       39                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   25 IDEA College Preparatory: Sout  2 finishers       29  34                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   34 International Leadership of Te  3 finishers        2   6  10                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   43 Leadership Preparatory School   1 finishers       14                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   51 Southwest Preparatory School:   3 finishers       42  44  46                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   65 YES Prep: Southwest             2 finishers        8  32                             
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Group A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1   35 International Leadership of Te    42               2   5   9  12  14  21  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:08:27.7

    2    3 Arlington Classics Academy        95              13  15  16  18  33                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:09.1

    3   62 YES Prep: North Central          119              10  17  24  31  37  38  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:01.2

    4   48 Rising Scholars Academy          121               1   4  11  46  59  71  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:12:41.6

    5   11 Founders Classical Academy: Le   175              20  25  36  44  50  61  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:39.5

    6   57 Village Tech Schools             242              26  28  58  64  66  94  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:49.1

    7    6 BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen   265               8  51  63  70  73  78  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:21.8

    8    2 Aristoi Classical Academy        304              23  52  54  79  96                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:13.9

    9   33 International Leadership of Te   306              29  42  76  77  82  92             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:52.2

   10   22 IDEA College Preparatory: Mont   338              40  43  68  90  97 109 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:39.8

   11    4 Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus   341              27  55  83  85  91 101 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:48.6

   12   37 International Leadership of Te   474              47 104 105 106 112 113 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:37.1

   13   47 Raul Yzaguirre School for Succ   481              74  87  88 115 117 118 122         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:44.4

   14   26 IDEA College Preparatory: Walz   508              49 103 114 119 123                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:57.7

   15   25 IDEA College Preparatory: Sout   562              53 125 126 128 130                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:36.2

 Inc.    8 Corinth Classical Academy       1 finishers       39                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   10 Founders Classical Academy: Le  4 finishers       45  56  80 120                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   15 Harmony Science Academy: San A  3 finishers       57  75 116                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   16 Highland Park Gifted & Talente  3 finishers       72  95 132                         
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   18 IDEA College Preparatory: Carv  2 finishers      102 131                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   23 IDEA College Preparatory: Nort  2 finishers       22  32                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   27 IDEA College Preparatory: Wesl  1 finishers        3                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   28 Imagine International Academy   2 finishers       62 111                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   29 International Leadership of Te  1 finishers        6                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   32 International Leadership of Te  1 finishers       30                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   36 International Leadership of Te  1 finishers        7                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   39 KIPP San Antonio: Camino Acade  4 finishers       86 107 108 127                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   40 KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ  4 finishers       67  69  93 110                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   44 Meridian World School           2 finishers       19  41                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   46 Quest Middle School: Lewisvill  1 finishers      100                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   65 YES Prep: Southwest             4 finishers       34  60  81  99                     
        Top  5 Times: 

Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Group B


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1   62 YES Prep: North Central           53               3   7  10  13  20  21             
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.6

    2   42 La Academia de Estrellas          66               4   9  15  16  22  23             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:27.2

    3   49 School of Science and Technolo   149              25  26  29  34  35                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:16.5

    4    1 Amigos Por Vida                  154              17  27  33  38  39                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:44.4

 Inc.    4 Athlos Leadership Academy: Aus  4 finishers       12  14  32  42                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.    6 BASIS San Antonio: Medical Cen  1 finishers       24                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   11 Founders Classical Academy: Le  2 finishers        2   5                             
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   12 Harmony School of Innovation:   4 finishers       11  28  30  41                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   19 IDEA College Preparatory: East  1 finishers       31                                 
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   40 KIPP San Antonio: Poder Academ  4 finishers       19  36  37  40                     
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc.   43 Leadership Preparatory School   4 finishers        1   6   8  18                     
        Top  5 Times: