Little Monsters 5K

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
3K

5K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose Aleman TRAC 790 20 M 1 OVERALL 18:07.2 18:07.3 5:51/M
2 Zachary Dungan TRAC 779 18 M 1 16-19 18:07.8 18:07.9 5:51/M
3 Frank Hicks TRAC 793 21 M 1 20-29 18:34.8 18:35.5 6:00/M
4 Hugo Casillas TRAC 806 18 M 2 16-19 18:52.6 18:52.6 6:05/M
5 Aaron Whitehead TRAC 814 19 M 3 16-19 19:01.0 19:01.1 6:08/M
6 Brianna Gallaher 941 15 F 1 OVERALL 19:02.0 19:02.0 6:08/M
7 Joshua Poorman 873 14 M 1 13-15 19:29.6 19:29.6 6:17/M
8 Jordan Jiminez TRAC 774 19 M 4 16-19 20:01.0 20:05.1 6:29/M
9 Miguel Kane TRAC 815 20 M 2 20-29 21:05.3 21:06.0 6:48/M
10 Matt Nguyen TRAC 788 18 M 5 16-19 21:07.1 21:08.0 6:49/M
11 Takanori Kajihara TRAC 776 29 M 3 20-29 21:26.1 21:31.0 6:56/M
12 Noah Girts 874 10 M 1 10-12 21:38.2 21:38.4 6:59/M
13 Zoe Zwernemann Grow Jake Grow 652 15 F 1 13-15 21:38.6 21:39.2 6:59/M
14 John Poorman 872 11 M 2 10-12 21:57.3 21:57.3 7:05/M
15 Martin Juarez 964 58 M 1 50-59 21:57.7 21:58.2 7:05/M
16 Archer French TRAC 798 20 M 4 20-29 22:11.0 22:12.6 7:10/M
17 Clark Martin TRAC 816 20 M 5 20-29 22:11.3 22:12.4 7:10/M
18 Mary Williams Angel Babies Among Us 518 21 F 1 20-29 22:21.9 22:22.0 7:13/M
19 Mason Hariston TRAC 801 22 M 6 20-29 22:27.5 22:29.5 7:15/M
20 Jeremiah Gonzalez TRAC 799 21 M 7 20-29 22:33.4 22:34.4 7:17/M
21 Ellen Stobaugh 881 26 F 2 20-29 22:41.6 22:48.7 7:21/M
22 Evalene Olivio TRAC 782 19 F 1 16-19 22:56.0 22:58.4 7:25/M
23 Andre Thomas TRAC 809 22 M 8 20-29 22:56.4 22:59.1 7:25/M
24 Bry Rideb TRAC 792 21 M 9 20-29 23:09.8 23:14.1 7:30/M
25 Lou Ann Homeyer 878 0 F 1 0- 6 23:17.2 24:26.7 7:53/M
26 Crystobal Garza TRAC 805 18 M 6 16-19 23:23.0 23:30.2 7:35/M
27 Martin Bruich TRAC 785 20 M 10 20-29 23:30.2 23:33.7 7:36/M
28 Alan R. Velazquez TRAC 812 20 M 11 20-29 23:33.7 23:33.7 7:36/M
29 Ike Ansell TRAC 807 20 M 12 20-29 23:56.4 23:58.8 7:44/M
30 Rodney Boit TRAC 810 20 M 13 20-29 23:58.4 24:04.9 7:46/M
31 Taylor Parker TRAC 811 18 F 2 16-19 24:07.6 24:11.9 7:48/M
32 Yarisbel Melo TRAC 808 18 F 3 16-19 24:08.7 24:11.0 7:48/M
33 Austin Kinley TRAC 795 20 M 14 20-29 24:57.8 25:01.0 8:04/M
34 Cheyenna Mitchell TRAC 781 18 F 4 16-19 25:34.4 25:37.3 8:16/M
35 Holly Fitch TRAC 773 21 F 3 20-29 25:40.5 25:42.9 8:17/M
36 Christine Rodriguez 900 50 F 1 50-59 25:45.9 25:48.9 8:19/M
37 Hunter Hux TRAC 804 18 M 7 16-19 25:46.6 25:52.3 8:21/M
38 Aaron Skouby TRAC 802 20 M 15 20-29 25:51.4 25:56.8 8:22/M
39 Sarah Raines TRAC 772 20 F 4 20-29 25:56.3 26:01.6 8:24/M
40 Hannah Hawkins TRAC 784 18 F 5 16-19 26:03.7 26:08.7 8:26/M
41 Lindsay Nalley Kennedy's Krew 688 33 F 1 30-39 26:23.0 27:36.8 8:54/M
42 David Villarreal 993 21 M 16 20-29 26:56.5 27:05.1 8:44/M
43 Nathan Terrazas 840 23 M 17 20-29 26:57.6 29:21.4 9:28/M
44 Gracie Jackson Racing Ravens Running Club 730 12 F 1 10-12 27:09.2 27:19.0 8:49/M
45 Regan Swartzlander 833 13 F 2 13-15 27:23.3 27:29.9 8:52/M
46 Jessica Vargas TRAC 775 22 F 5 20-29 27:24.6 27:30.2 8:52/M
47 Colin Lapic TRAC 791 19 M 8 16-19 27:29.4 27:34.7 8:54/M
48 Leticia Hernandez TRAC 778 21 F 6 20-29 27:35.1 27:35.1 8:54/M
49 Travis Bordovsky Sweet Baby Reese 740 23 M 18 20-29 27:38.3 27:42.0 8:56/M
50 Valerie Savino TRAC 803 19 F 6 16-19 27:42.8 27:46.6 8:57/M
51 Walter Rodriguez TRAC 786 21 M 19 20-29 27:45.6 27:49.9 8:58/M
52 Ashley Thompson 898 28 F 7 20-29 27:51.8 28:50.6 9:18/M
53 Beth Welch Fit4Mom Bryan/College Station 614 28 F 8 20-29 28:08.0 28:21.1 9:09/M
54 Nathan Taake 875 14 M 2 13-15 28:08.1 28:08.2 9:05/M
55 Jenna Taylor Fit4Mom Bryan/College Station 617 28 F 9 20-29 28:10.7 28:23.9 9:09/M
56 Sydney Stuenkel CHI St. Joseph Health 561 7 F 1 7- 9 28:14.9 28:19.6 9:08/M
57 Rachel Hopkins Gavin's Monkey's 636 32 F 2 30-39 28:15.2 28:17.9 9:07/M
58 Joe Ortiz TRAC 787 22 M 20 20-29 28:16.4 28:16.4 9:07/M
59 Jessica Sovereen Sweet Baby Reese 741 22 F 10 20-29 28:20.2 28:23.3 9:09/M
60 Cortney Riggs TRAC 783 18 F 7 16-19 28:26.0 28:31.2 9:12/M
61 THERESA HAUSWIRTH 834 50 F 2 50-59 28:29.4 29:55.6 9:39/M
62 tristan Duncan 618 34 F 3 30-39 28:30.5 28:40.5 9:15/M
63 Stephanie Bates TRAC 800 19 F 8 16-19 28:31.0 28:35.8 9:13/M
64 Galina Martin TRAC 794 19 F 9 16-19 28:32.5 28:36.6 9:14/M
65 Rachel Reistino Sweet Baby Reese 757 27 F 11 20-29 28:39.9 28:40.6 9:15/M
66 sarah porter 999 28 F 12 20-29 29:44.6 31:18.7 10:06/M
67 Ryan Vano Olive&Oak 958 28 M 21 20-29 29:44.8 30:18.5 9:46/M
68 Amy Hilburn 848 37 F 4 30-39 29:46.7 29:56.3 9:39/M
69 William Hilburn Racing Ravens Running Club 725 8 M 1 7- 9 29:47.3 29:56.3 9:39/M
70 Stephen Ramirez TRAC 797 19 M 9 16-19 29:51.2 29:55.4 9:39/M
71 Cameron Glade Racing Ravens Running Club 728 9 M 2 7- 9 29:53.9 30:02.4 9:41/M
72 Chad Schexnailder Racing Ravens Running Club 726 47 M 1 40-49 29:57.1 30:07.6 9:43/M
73 Jennifer Schexnailder Racing Ravens Running Club 727 44 F 1 40-49 29:58.9 30:07.7 9:43/M
74 Megan Whitworth TRAC 777 20 F 13 20-29 30:08.4 30:10.6 9:44/M
75 Alex Ridley TRAC 796 20 M 22 20-29 30:20.8 30:24.2 9:48/M
76 Patricia Russell TEAM RJ 765 47 F 2 40-49 30:35.0 30:35.9 9:52/M
77 Savana Green 965 17 F 10 16-19 30:46.8 30:47.2 9:56/M
78 Brooke Boyd CHI St. Joseph Health 598 22 F 14 20-29 31:01.5 31:07.4 10:02/M
79 Dennis Alston TEAM RJ 766 73 M 1 60-99 31:04.9 31:16.1 10:05/M
80 Camille Ayala TRAC 789 19 M 10 16-19 31:06.2 31:10.0 10:03/M
81 Kris Hagel 863 57 M 2 50-59 31:08.5 31:18.9 10:06/M
82 Rachel Rivas CHI St. Joseph Health 569 0 F 2 0- 6 31:09.0 31:16.9 10:05/M
83 Torie Shimek Sweet Baby Reese 744 38 F 5 30-39 31:25.5 31:26.7 10:08/M
84 Daniel Mayo 769 26 M 23 20-29 31:28.4 31:30.4 10:10/M
85 Haley Peddy 839 25 F 15 20-29 31:34.0 33:13.0 10:43/M
86 amber kuta Angel Babies Among Us 513 31 F 6 30-39 31:55.9 31:55.9 10:18/M
87 Stacey Stuenkel CHI St. Joseph Health 585 28 F 16 20-29 32:25.1 32:32.3 10:30/M
88 Lincoln Bristow Fit4Mom Bryan/College Station 611 1 M 1 0- 6 32:31.7 34:07.7 11:00/M
89 Amanda Beaver TRAC 780 21 F 17 20-29 32:37.1 32:44.9 10:34/M
90 Irma Escobedo 831 56 F 3 50-59 32:39.5 32:48.5 10:35/M
91 Kristen Bristow Fit4Mom Bryan/College Station 612 29 F 18 20-29 32:40.7 34:16.1 11:03/M
92 Pauline Wiechkoske Baylor Scott and White 527 33 F 7 30-39 32:56.7 35:09.4 11:20/M
93 Peter Ferenz Baylor Scott and White 528 63 M 2 60-99 33:00.2 35:08.3 11:20/M
94 Samantha Piwonka 862 25 F 19 20-29 33:13.7 33:20.0 10:45/M
95 Gregg Wiechkoske Baylor Scott and White 526 36 M 1 30-39 33:22.1 35:34.7 11:28/M
96 Vanessa Snell Baylor Scott and White 543 30 F 8 30-39 33:23.7 35:34.3 11:28/M
97 Kadie Hartman Grow Jake Grow 677 12 F 2 10-12 33:24.9 33:27.5 10:47/M
98 Macy Narro Grow Jake Grow 955 12 F 3 10-12 33:25.8 33:29.3 10:48/M
99 Caitlin Davis Chase Bank B/CS 553 31 F 9 30-39 33:29.1 35:14.8 11:22/M
100 Moses Saldivar Chase Bank B/CS 560 35 M 2 30-39 33:30.9 35:16.6 11:23/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Holly Narro Grow Jake Grow 956 42 F 3 40-49 33:33.2 34:40.2 11:11/M
102 Mabrey Dowell Grow Jake Grow 664 33 F 10 30-39 33:35.9 34:40.1 11:11/M
103 Marsha Kocurek Grow Jake Grow 651 32 F 11 30-39 33:36.3 34:40.6 11:11/M
104 Brad Balcar Grow Jake Grow 953 37 M 3 30-39 33:36.3 34:40.6 11:11/M
105 Brandon Cedidla Grow Jake Grow 954 37 M 4 30-39 33:36.9 34:41.3 11:11/M
106 JAKE KNEESE Racing Ravens Running Club 721 7 M 3 7- 9 33:46.3 33:54.2 10:56/M
107 Shona Quiring Fit4Mom Bryan/College Station 615 39 F 12 30-39 34:10.7 34:24.5 11:06/M
108 Rosemary Guzman Olive&Oak 717 30 F 13 30-39 35:04.3 35:39.1 11:30/M
109 Blake Teipel Olive&Oak 718 33 M 5 30-39 35:20.6 35:54.7 11:35/M
110 Tiffany Ripple 841 11 F 4 10-12 36:01.8 36:07.1 11:39/M
111 Caden Freeman Racing Ravens Running Club 733 10 M 3 10-12 36:09.7 36:19.7 11:43/M
112 Kathy Sandoval CHI St. Joseph Health 571 35 F 14 30-39 36:12.9 36:14.2 11:41/M
113 sawyer white CCU Crazies 549 1 M 2 0- 6 36:49.9 39:51.8 12:51/M
114 Jennifer White CCU Crazies 550 32 F 15 30-39 36:50.5 39:51.8 12:51/M
115 Lisa Strickland CHI St. Joseph Health 568 32 F 16 30-39 36:51.0 39:51.8 12:51/M
116 Edith Torres TRAC 813 21 F 20 20-29 37:00.1 37:03.7 11:57/M
117 Ana Torres 856 23 F 21 20-29 37:01.3 37:05.3 11:58/M
118 Madison Barber 849 18 F 11 16-19 37:12.4 37:12.4 12:00/M
119 Patty Winkler Sweet Baby Reese 758 46 F 4 40-49 37:17.1 37:20.7 12:03/M
120 Terry Smith Racing Ravens Running Club 736 44 M 2 40-49 37:36.9 37:46.9 12:11/M
121 Abby Smith Racing Ravens Running Club 737 10 F 5 10-12 37:38.2 37:47.0 12:11/M
122 Randy Ripple 842 49 M 3 40-49 37:54.5 38:00.6 12:15/M
123 Eliana Sapien 818 3 F 3 0- 6 38:31.0 39:10.8 12:38/M
124 Stephanie Sapien 712 32 F 17 30-39 38:32.0 39:10.7 12:38/M
125 Heather Glade Racing Ravens Running Club 729 35 F 18 30-39 39:20.1 39:29.7 12:44/M
126 Braela Rivas Racing Ravens Running Club 724 10 F 6 10-12 39:24.3 39:31.8 12:45/M
127 Faith Ashlyn Freeman Racing Ravens Running Club 732 10 F 7 10-12 39:25.5 39:32.2 12:45/M
128 Sherrie Morace CHI St. Joseph Health 580 50 F 4 50-59 39:36.6 39:50.2 12:51/M
129 Meredyth Zoch 852 26 F 22 20-29 39:40.5 39:54.6 12:52/M
130 Austin Jones 825 10 M 4 10-12 40:06.7 40:17.4 13:00/M
131 Lori Jones 824 44 F 5 40-49 40:07.5 40:17.9 13:00/M
132 Alina Bota Fit4Mom Bryan/College Station 610 29 F 23 20-29 40:20.4 41:58.6 13:32/M
133 Joy Patranella 823 14 F 3 13-15 40:28.6 40:31.0 13:04/M
134 Teresa Gálvez 882 58 F 5 50-59 40:35.1 40:40.8 13:07/M
135 David Hilburn 847 41 M 4 40-49 40:43.3 40:58.4 13:13/M
136 LeAnn McCall 897 51 F 6 50-59 42:05.9 42:17.9 13:38/M
137 Jill McRae Grow Jake Grow 654 34 F 19 30-39 42:09.8 43:20.3 13:59/M
138 Delayni Drgac Grow Jake Grow 658 14 F 4 13-15 42:42.7 43:46.6 14:07/M
139 Nicki Drgac Grow Jake Grow 659 43 F 6 40-49 42:43.0 43:46.6 14:07/M
140 Devon Whitmire 826 11 M 5 10-12 43:15.5 44:42.3 14:25/M
141 William Whitmire 827 47 M 5 40-49 43:15.5 44:42.4 14:25/M
142 Raychel Whitmire 832 48 F 7 40-49 43:28.1 44:54.9 14:29/M
143 Sarah Lopez Sweet Baby Reese 748 28 F 24 20-29 43:40.0 43:51.3 14:09/M
144 Dawn Lautzenheiser 525 27 F 25 20-29 43:44.8 43:58.2 14:11/M
145 Amy Fernandez Kuhl's Kids 702 23 F 26 20-29 43:51.2 43:51.2 14:09/M
146 Lauren Swartzlander Racing Ravens Running Club 722 10 F 8 10-12 44:19.8 44:27.8 14:20/M
147 Kendall Rich Racing Ravens Running Club 723 10 F 9 10-12 44:19.9 44:27.6 14:20/M
148 Greg Deitz 861 36 M 6 30-39 44:23.4 44:23.4 14:19/M
149 Rochelle Spivey Kuhl's Kids 706 32 F 20 30-39 44:38.9 45:38.7 14:43/M
150 Abby Bennett Kuhl's Kids 701 23 F 27 20-29 44:39.4 44:39.4 14:24/M
151 Lauren Wolfe 1000 32 F 21 30-39 44:40.2 44:40.2 14:25/M
152 Lorelie Barrington 820 23 F 28 20-29 44:59.6 45:13.8 14:35/M
153 Joshua Barrington 819 26 M 24 20-29 45:00.6 45:15.0 14:36/M
154 Liz Alexander Grow Jake Grow 666 64 F 1 60-99 45:04.5 46:09.9 14:53/M
155 Joni Bailey Grow Jake Grow 673 37 F 22 30-39 45:14.6 46:19.7 14:56/M
156 Brandi Orlando Grow Jake Grow 667 34 F 23 30-39 45:16.4 46:18.9 14:56/M
157 Shannon Wyatt Preemie Milk Bank Supporters 719 34 F 24 30-39 45:17.5 45:17.5 14:36/M
158 Jo Ann Degelia Grow Jake Grow 675 61 F 2 60-99 45:17.5 46:22.0 14:57/M
159 Dawn Story Grow Jake Grow 661 35 F 25 30-39 45:50.6 46:54.7 15:08/M
160 Jill Holcomb Grow Jake Grow 660 34 F 26 30-39 45:52.8 46:55.0 15:08/M
161 Toni Mathews Sweet Baby Reese 747 56 F 7 50-59 46:07.9 46:07.9 14:53/M
162 Carrie ROGERS 836 26 F 29 20-29 46:09.7 46:09.7 14:53/M
163 Jessica Ocampo Kuhl's Kids 705 25 F 30 20-29 46:14.5 47:23.6 15:17/M
164 Sabina Jackson Racing Ravens Running Club 731 45 F 8 40-49 46:14.6 46:24.8 14:58/M
165 Isabel Lopez Kuhl's Kids 700 21 F 31 20-29 46:17.6 47:26.6 15:18/M
166 Unknown Partic. 992 992 M 3 0- 6 46:20.1 46:20.1 14:57/M
167 Claudia Diaz Kuhl's Kids 704 48 F 9 40-49 46:24.5 47:23.4 15:17/M
168 Christina Lopez Sweet Baby Reese 750 24 F 32 20-29 46:56.4 47:07.0 15:12/M
169 Tracu Lopez Sweet Baby Reese 749 47 F 10 40-49 46:57.2 47:07.5 15:12/M
170 Martha Fuentes 877 40 F 11 40-49 47:16.5 47:28.6 15:19/M
171 Sophia Fuentes 870 7 F 2 7- 9 47:16.6 47:28.2 15:19/M
172 Mark Verzinski Sweet Baby Reese 751 29 M 25 20-29 48:00.5 48:00.5 15:29/M
173 Jennah Miller Sweet Baby Reese 746 12 F 10 10-12 48:01.3 48:01.3 15:29/M
174 Carri Verzinski Sweet Baby Reese 752 32 F 27 30-39 48:01.7 48:01.7 15:29/M
175 Traci Smith Sweet Baby Reese 754 51 F 8 50-59 48:05.6 48:05.6 15:31/M
176 Melodye Westmoreland Angel Babies Among Us 516 50 F 9 50-59 48:37.1 48:37.1 15:41/M
177 Heather Ollinger Racing Ravens Running Club 734 36 F 28 30-39 48:38.6 48:46.2 15:44/M
178 Aiden Williams Gavin's Monkey's 639 5 M 4 0- 6 48:40.9 48:40.9 15:42/M
179 Amanda Galle 854 25 F 33 20-29 49:35.8 51:42.6 16:41/M
180 Leslie Lopez 855 26 F 34 20-29 49:36.5 51:43.6 16:41/M
181 Cynthia Nafegar 994 50 F 10 50-59 49:56.1 52:14.1 16:51/M
182 Lindsay Siegert 876 25 F 35 20-29 50:21.0 50:21.0 16:15/M
183 CALEB O'NEILL CHI St. Joseph Health 577 7 M 4 7- 9 52:50.8 53:59.9 17:25/M
184 Daniela Medina Kuhl's Kids 703 24 F 36 20-29 53:08.0 54:18.4 17:31/M
185 Austin Leger Grow Jake Grow 649 33 M 7 30-39 53:26.0 54:41.3 17:38/M
186 JACOB HOFFMAN CHI St. Joseph Health 576 4 M 5 0- 6 53:31.7 54:42.6 17:39/M
187 JOHN O'NEILL CHI St. Joseph Health 579 39 M 8 30-39 53:32.5 54:41.5 17:38/M
188 Misti Chapman 892 40 F 12 40-49 53:41.5 53:48.2 17:21/M
189 Chandler Durow American Marketing Associaiton 509 19 F 12 16-19 53:59.9 54:14.7 17:30/M
190 Dixie Riley Racing Ravens Running Club 735 41 F 13 40-49 54:14.0 54:24.9 17:33/M
191 Rhonda Floyd Grow Jake Grow 671 59 F 11 50-59 55:30.3 56:36.5 18:15/M
192 Kathy Kocurek Grow Jake Grow 676 60 F 3 60-99 55:30.4 56:36.6 18:15/M
193 Kim Cedidla Grow Jake Grow 678 35 F 29 30-39 55:31.1 56:37.8 18:16/M
194 Marilyn Seymour Grow Jake Grow 674 65 F 4 60-99 55:31.9 56:37.0 18:16/M
195 Kaylee Valigura Grow Jake Grow 663 26 F 37 20-29 56:03.3 57:09.3 18:26/M
196 Riki Williams - McCarver Gavin's Monkey's 640 38 F 30 30-39 56:08.1 56:08.1 18:06/M
197 Johnny Williams Gavin's Monkey's 634 11 M 6 10-12 56:10.7 56:10.7 18:07/M
198 Alexis Williams Gavin's Monkey's 638 16 F 13 16-19 56:10.8 56:10.8 18:07/M
199 Carlotta Williams Gavin's Monkey's 635 57 F 12 50-59 56:11.0 56:11.0 18:07/M
200 Unknown Partic. 995 995 M 6 0- 6 56:13.4 58:25.7 18:51/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Ellen Amos 583 57 F 13 50-59 56:16.5 57:06.5 18:25/M
202 Erica Boller 584 33 F 31 30-39 56:17.1 57:07.3 18:25/M
203 Ashley Gwinn CHI St. Joseph Health 581 30 F 32 30-39 56:19.5 58:43.2 18:56/M
204 Shaely Gwinn 944 7 F 3 7- 9 56:19.8 58:43.3 18:56/M
205 Jon Williams Sweet Baby Reese 742 54 M 3 50-59 56:30.7 58:12.9 18:46/M
206 Jamie Balcar Grow Jake Grow 672 35 F 33 30-39 56:53.4 58:00.5 18:43/M
207 Coti Freeman Grow Jake Grow 662 30 F 34 30-39 56:55.7 58:04.4 18:44/M
208 Travis Balcar Grow Jake Grow 952 11 M 7 10-12 56:59.6 58:05.8 18:44/M
209 Megan Davis Kennedy's Krew 696 28 F 38 20-29 57:21.5 58:43.5 18:56/M
210 Donna Nalley Kennedy's Krew 693 62 F 5 60-99 57:26.4 58:37.7 18:55/M
211 Nancy Davis Kennedy's Krew 690 60 F 6 60-99 57:31.3 58:44.7 18:57/M
212 Richard Reistino Sweet Baby Reese 756 30 M 9 30-39 57:44.0 59:28.5 19:11/M
213 Mary Williams Sweet Baby Reese 743 46 F 14 40-49 57:45.2 59:28.6 19:11/M
214 Lauren Reistino Sweet Baby Reese 753 28 F 39 20-29 57:48.7 59:30.0 19:12/M
215 Josie Arellano Gabriel Ponce 624 38 F 35 30-39 57:57.9 57:57.9 18:42/M
216 Jena' Qualls 573 51 F 14 50-59 57:58.7 59:11.4 19:05/M
217 Unknown Partic. 996 996 M 7 0- 6 57:59.2 57:59.2 18:42/M
218 Marcy Richard 853 53 F 15 50-59 57:59.5 59:12.3 19:06/M
219 MaryJane Narro Gabriel Ponce 619 60 F 7 60-99 58:00.6 58:00.6 18:43/M
220 Lindsey Qualls 850 24 F 40 20-29 58:02.9 59:14.4 19:06/M
221 Robin Henry 838 55 F 16 50-59 58:37.4 58:39.9 18:55/M
222 Dori Penry 844 28 F 41 20-29 58:37.5 58:40.8 18:55/M
223 Tori Thomas Emma's Tough N Tiny 608 40 F 15 40-49 58:50.6 1:00:10.0 19:25/M
224 Josh Sikorski 868 28 M 26 20-29 59:00.9 1:00:23.2 19:29/M
225 Alli Sikorski 867 1 F 4 0- 6 59:01.0 1:00:22.6 19:28/M
226 Desiree Sikorski 869 31 F 36 30-39 59:01.7 1:00:23.3 19:29/M
227 Rebekah Callaway TEAM RJ 768 32 F 37 30-39 59:35.2 1:00:28.1 19:30/M
228 Roianne Alston TEAM RJ 767 62 F 8 60-99 59:36.1 1:00:27.6 19:30/M
229 Trudy Hancock TEAM RJ 771 52 F 17 50-59 59:37.0 1:00:28.3 19:30/M
230 Andrew Nalley 942 31 M 10 30-39 1:00:02.5 1:01:12.5 19:45/M
231 Joel Nalley Kennedy's Krew 689 34 M 11 30-39 1:00:35.3 1:01:50.9 19:57/M
232 Jin Lee 943 26 F 42 20-29 1:00:36.5 1:01:46.2 19:55/M
233 Michael Curry Team Emma 763 36 M 12 30-39 1:01:02.3 1:02:44.2 20:14/M
234 Belen Castanon Moreschi Team Emma 760 28 F 43 20-29 1:01:26.1 1:03:06.6 20:21/M
235 Maddalena Cerrato Team Emma 759 34 F 38 30-39 1:01:27.3 1:03:07.3 20:22/M
236 Tracy Lang Team Emma 762 36 F 39 30-39 1:01:27.5 1:03:08.4 20:22/M
237 Richard K Curry Team Emma 764 68 M 3 60-99 1:01:28.4 1:03:09.4 20:22/M
238 Guillermo Garcia Urena Team Emma 761 28 M 27 20-29 1:01:28.7 1:03:08.6 20:22/M
239 Johnny Zavala Kuhl's Kids 698 24 M 28 20-29 1:01:34.9 1:01:34.9 19:52/M
240 Sarah Dwyer Kuhl's Kids 711 27 F 44 20-29 1:01:49.2 1:02:51.0 20:16/M
241 Brittany Jones CHI St. Joseph Health 593 29 F 45 20-29 1:01:57.4 1:04:18.8 20:45/M
242 Keith Nalley Kennedy's Krew 692 68 M 4 60-99 1:02:39.0 1:04:05.0 20:40/M
243 David Davis Kennedy's Krew 691 63 M 5 60-99 1:02:41.2 1:04:04.6 20:40/M
244 Eric Sadler CHI St. Joseph Health 565 39 M 13 30-39 1:02:45.5 1:05:20.8 21:05/M
245 MARIE O'NEILL CHI St. Joseph Health 578 38 F 40 30-39 1:02:45.5 1:05:24.6 21:06/M
246 Allison Sadler CHI St. Joseph Health 566 32 F 41 30-39 1:02:47.5 1:05:22.9 21:05/M
247 Whitney Miles 837 31 F 42 30-39 1:03:01.9 1:04:45.5 20:53/M
248 Carol Tuttle TEAM RJ 770 50 F 18 50-59 1:03:31.0 1:04:18.9 20:45/M
249 Ericha Diamond 851 24 F 46 20-29 1:03:54.3 1:05:12.0 21:02/M
250 Tim Dwyer Kuhl's Kids 707 57 M 4 50-59 1:06:26.1 1:07:33.5 21:47/M
251 Carol Lee Revels Harper's Heroes/Amanda's Angles 679 45 F 16 40-49 1:06:29.6 1:08:15.7 22:01/M
252 Kyle Dwyer Kuhl's Kids 710 26 M 29 20-29 1:06:30.6 1:07:31.6 21:47/M
Top  

3K

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marcell Freeman Isabelle's Incredible Monster Crew 683 43 M 1 1-99 9:28.1 9:28.1 5:05/M
2 Che Freeman Isabelle's Incredible Monster Crew 682 14 M 2 1-99 9:29.0 9:29.0 5:06/M
3 Cody Pinner Isabelle's Incredible Monster Crew 686 29 M 3 1-99 9:31.4 9:31.4 5:07/M
4 Cy Freeman Isabelle's Incredible Monster Crew 681 11 M 4 1-99 9:35.8 9:35.8 5:09/M
5 Michael Wegwert 865 17 M 5 1-99 11:09.1 11:09.1 6:00/M
6 Krystal Padgett 835 25 F 1 1-99 12:50.5 12:50.5 6:54/M
7 Billy Padgett 843 28 M 6 1-99 12:58.8 12:58.8 6:58/M
8 Jack Morey 829 15 M 7 1-99 15:40.0 15:40.0 8:25/M
9 Stephanie Padgett 524 27 F 2 1-99 16:16.7 16:16.7 8:45/M
10 Janice Morey 830 47 F 3 1-99 17:37.8 17:37.8 9:28/M
11 Ron Peddy 962 54 M 8 1-99 18:14.0 18:14.0 9:48/M
12 Teresa Peddy 963 56 F 4 1-99 18:14.5 18:14.5 9:48/M
13 Taryn Luther 887 27 F 5 1-99 18:15.1 18:15.1 9:49/M
14 Jason Luther 886 29 M 9 1-99 18:15.2 18:15.2 9:49/M
15 Emily Creed 880 33 F 6 1-99 19:04.7 19:04.7 10:15/M
16 Flora Simmons 879 65 F 7 1-99 19:05.2 19:05.2 10:16/M
17 Mendi James-Ofczarzak Grow Jake Grow 650 49 F 8 1-99 19:39.8 19:39.8 10:34/M
18 Helen Gallagher Baylor Scott and White 545 31 F 9 1-99 20:07.8 20:07.8 10:49/M
19 Tomi Mayer Baylor Scott and White 531 57 F 10 1-99 20:09.7 20:09.7 10:50/M
20 Sara Saldivar Chase Bank B/CS 559 32 F 11 1-99 20:12.6 20:12.6 10:52/M
21 GRANT STUCKI Chase Bank B/CS 556 29 M 10 1-99 20:14.2 20:14.2 10:53/M
22 cynthia pilosi Chase Bank B/CS 558 26 F 12 1-99 20:14.6 20:14.6 10:53/M
23 jayson pilosi Chase Bank B/CS 557 32 M 11 1-99 20:16.0 20:16.0 10:54/M
24 brian ledyard Chase Bank B/CS 554 47 M 12 1-99 20:17.1 20:17.1 10:54/M
25 Lynn Keeton Chase Bank B/CS 555 31 F 13 1-99 20:17.7 20:17.7 10:54/M
26 Christina Zarrella Baylor Scott and White 547 29 F 14 1-99 20:28.1 20:28.1 11:00/M
27 Kevin Denton Baylor Scott and White 533 54 M 13 1-99 20:30.7 20:30.7 11:01/M
28 Andrew Zarrella Baylor Scott and White 546 29 M 14 1-99 20:30.8 20:30.8 11:01/M
29 Brandon Gallagher Baylor Scott and White 544 27 M 15 1-99 20:31.1 20:31.1 11:02/M
30 Claire DePenning Baylor Scott and White 540 19 F 15 1-99 20:32.1 20:32.1 11:02/M
31 Tami DePenning Baylor Scott and White 541 46 F 16 1-99 20:32.9 20:32.9 11:02/M
32 Miriam Bengtsson-Denton Baylor Scott and White 532 55 F 17 1-99 20:33.7 20:33.7 11:03/M
33 Oak Teipel Olive&Oak 714 0 M 1 0- 0 23:58.0 23:58.0 12:53/M
34 Elisa Teipel Olive&Oak 713 33 F 18 1-99 23:58.0 23:58.0 12:53/M
35 Amanda VanOrmer CHI St. Joseph Health 594 28 F 19 1-99 26:50.4 26:50.4 14:26/M
36 Mariela Cuevas Gabriel Ponce 623 25 F 20 1-99 27:50.1 27:50.1 14:58/M
37 Juani Reyes Gabriel Ponce 626 21 F 21 1-99 27:55.9 27:55.9 15:01/M
38 Kaitlyn Street Baylor Scott and White 530 27 F 22 1-99 28:19.7 28:19.7 15:13/M
39 Elizabeth Freeman Isabelle's Incredible Monster Crew 684 41 F 23 1-99 28:36.1 28:36.1 15:23/M
40 Erika Pinner Isabelle's Incredible Monster Crew 687 30 F 24 1-99 28:37.5 28:37.5 15:23/M
41 Beatrice Martinez Gabriel Ponce 621 34 F 25 1-99 29:32.2 29:32.2 15:53/M
42 Joann Rios Gabriel Ponce 622 45 F 26 1-99 29:32.5 29:32.5 15:53/M
43 Betty Perez Gabriel Ponce 625 38 F 27 1-99 29:32.7 29:32.7 15:53/M
44 JoAnna Mayorido Gabriel Ponce 630 28 F 28 1-99 29:32.9 29:32.9 15:53/M
45 Betty Perez Gabriel Ponce 628 62 F 29 1-99 29:34.6 29:34.6 15:54/M
46 Sandra Rodriguez Gabriel Ponce 629 48 F 30 1-99 29:38.3 29:38.3 15:56/M
47 Mary Dillon Isabelle's Incredible Monster Crew 680 52 F 31 1-99 29:53.7 29:53.7 16:04/M
48 Yolanda Guerra Isabelle's Incredible Monster Crew 685 59 F 32 1-99 29:54.0 29:54.0 16:05/M
49 Jaxon Harmon Angel Babies Among Us 517 2 M 16 1-99 31:21.8 31:21.8 16:51/M
50 Jeremy Harmon Angel Babies Among Us 521 37 M 17 1-99 31:21.9 31:21.9 16:51/M
51 Amanda Harmon Angel Babies Among Us 522 33 F 33 1-99 31:22.3 31:22.3 16:52/M
52 Pamela Kennedy Baylor Scott and White 536 29 F 34 1-99 31:39.8 31:39.8 17:01/M
53 Zoe Brown 858 21 F 35 1-99 32:18.8 32:18.8 17:22/M
54 Kerri Brown 857 48 F 36 1-99 32:34.7 32:34.7 17:31/M
55 Charles Morey 828 19 M 18 1-99 32:56.4 32:56.4 17:42/M
56 Ricci Seguban 960 0 F 1 0- 0 32:58.2 32:58.2 17:43/M
57 Terri Reistino Sweet Baby Reese 755 53 F 37 1-99 33:02.4 33:02.4 17:46/M
58 Stephanie Sanders Sweet Baby Reese 745 47 F 38 1-99 33:05.4 33:05.4 17:47/M
59 Kelli Wegwert 720 33 F 39 1-99 33:58.7 33:58.7 18:16/M
60 Lance Wegwert 505 40 M 19 1-99 34:11.1 34:11.1 18:23/M
61 Richard Foulch Gavin's Monkey's 641 32 M 20 1-99 34:25.1 34:25.1 18:30/M
62 Nycole Muchow CHI St. Joseph Health 562 32 F 40 1-99 35:13.1 35:13.1 18:56/M
63 Tommy Tharp Emma's Tough N Tiny 605 39 M 21 1-99 35:16.3 35:16.3 18:58/M
64 Katia Garcia 894 33 F 41 1-99 35:16.5 35:16.5 18:58/M
65 Megan Thomas Emma's Tough N Tiny 607 6 F 42 1-99 35:16.5 35:16.5 18:58/M
66 Teresa Espinoza 961 28 F 43 1-99 35:22.3 35:22.3 19:01/M
67 Lynne Stamps Kennedy's Krew 694 57 F 44 1-99 35:22.5 35:22.5 19:01/M
68 AMY CASTILLO CHI St. Joseph Health 572 33 F 45 1-99 35:24.2 35:24.2 19:02/M
69 Veroncia Shilling 896 36 F 46 1-99 38:49.2 38:49.2 20:52/M
70 Lois Capps Gavin's Monkey's 637 73 F 47 1-99 41:09.2 41:09.2 22:07/M
71 Jimmy Williams Gavin's Monkey's 633 11 M 22 1-99 41:10.1 41:10.1 22:08/M
72 Brandon Williams Gavin's Monkey's 632 10 M 23 1-99 41:10.8 41:10.8 22:08/M
73 Martha Thompson 860 50 F 48 1-99 41:47.9 41:47.9 22:28/M
74 Tonya Caughman 859 47 F 49 1-99 41:49.4 41:49.4 22:29/M
75 Connie Valigura Grow Jake Grow 655 53 F 50 1-99 42:10.3 42:10.3 22:40/M
76 Vicki McCallister Grow Jake Grow 670 33 F 51 1-99 43:38.4 43:38.4 23:28/M
77 Adelle Morehead Grow Jake Grow 669 64 F 52 1-99 43:38.7 43:38.7 23:28/M
78 Meredith Beever Emma's Tough N Tiny 609 40 F 53 1-99 45:10.6 45:10.6 24:17/M
79 Tanya Tharp Emma's Tough N Tiny 606 36 F 54 1-99 45:10.7 45:10.7 24:17/M
80 Katy Hoffman CHI St. Joseph Health 587 32 F 55 1-99 49:08.9 49:08.9 26:25/M
81 Kelsey Hoffman CHI St. Joseph Health 588 20 F 56 1-99 49:17.0 49:17.0 26:30/M
82 Clayton unknown 946 30 M 24 1-99 53:14.8 53:14.8 28:37/M
83 Diane Kosser 945 26 F 57 1-99 53:16.3 53:16.3 28:38/M