Casa Superhero 5K Woodlands

Age Group Results

October 01, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Jane Miller 861 14 3 24:16.1 24:16.1 7:50/M
2 Julie Jimenez 964 18 5 24:26.6 24:26.6 7:53/M
3 Grace McGill 966 23 6 24:37.9 24:37.9 7:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catherine Hoover 853 53 9 25:06.7 25:06.7 8:06/M
2 Susan McCormick 810 58 14 26:42.8 26:42.8 8:37/M
3 Pamela Paling 985 48 16 26:49.7 26:49.7 8:39/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Caroline Bryant 977 6 131 44:35.6 44:35.6 14:23/M
Top

Female 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexys Ramos 1026 19 24 28:12.8 28:12.8 9:06/M
2 Madeleine McGlaun 881 12 30 28:55.0 28:55.0 9:20/M
3 Hannah Foster 940 12 33 29:16.7 29:16.7 9:26/M
4 Carson Wieghat 967 11 38 29:38.4 29:38.4 9:34/M
5 Rivers Kolesar 1009 11 66 35:06.6 35:06.6 11:19/M
6 Zoey Miller 862 11 69 35:29.6 35:29.6 11:27/M
7 Daniella Biagi 858 16 80 37:18.5 37:18.5 12:02/M
8 Jane Sundy 944 12 91 39:00.2 39:00.2 12:35/M
9 Sarah Fross 828 16 109 40:47.6 40:47.6 13:09/M
10 Jenna Witcraft 833 18 116 42:08.0 42:08.0 13:35/M
11 Jasmin Cuevas 894 13 122 42:53.3 42:53.3 13:50/M
12 Demi Rodriguez 1019 10 123 42:55.6 42:55.6 13:51/M
13 Elle Godfrey 990 11 124 42:57.9 42:57.9 13:51/M
14 Breeanna Birdwell 895 16 128 43:40.4 43:40.4 14:05/M
15 Tori Wiesner 892 11 136 45:27.7 45:27.7 14:40/M
16 Glory Becker 1007 11 138 45:34.6 45:34.6 14:42/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alyssa Perrard 805 26 23 28:05.2 28:05.2 9:04/M
2 Kristina Faulkner 842 21 25 28:30.9 28:30.9 9:12/M
3 Maria Green 806 28 34 29:18.4 29:18.4 9:27/M
4 CLAIRE PETERS 1016 29 55 32:51.5 32:51.5 10:36/M
5 Stacey Thomas 826 28 62 34:14.1 34:14.1 11:03/M
6 Alexis Acosta 1035 24 72 36:09.3 36:09.3 11:40/M
7 Lexi Pitt 889 25 78 37:11.5 37:11.5 12:00/M
8 paige allphin 814 24 81 37:33.5 37:33.5 12:07/M
9 Kristen Lloyd 846 26 83 37:51.7 37:51.7 12:13/M
10 Cara Moreau 1034 26 88 38:34.2 38:34.2 12:26/M
11 Meghan Westphal 1023 29 100 39:59.3 39:59.3 12:54/M
12 Abigail Harrison 1022 29 107 40:31.0 40:31.0 13:04/M
13 Megan Davis 840 26 118 42:41.4 42:41.4 13:46/M
14 Lexi Wiesner 891 21 137 45:30.5 45:30.5 14:41/M
15 Savai Villarreal 923 25 159 52:14.4 52:14.4 16:51/M
16 Rebecca Hetu 880 22 166 55:40.6 55:40.6 17:57/M
17 Beatrice Roger 937 29 171 56:50.6 56:50.6 18:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bridget Penley 963 38 18 27:17.7 27:17.7 8:48/M
2 Stephanie Brightwell-Coates 1018 37 28 28:41.6 28:41.6 9:15/M
3 Janet Lopez 885 31 31 28:59.5 28:59.5 9:21/M
4 Luisa Lopez 822 37 48 31:22.0 31:22.0 10:07/M
5 Sara Clugy 837 34 59 33:18.4 33:18.4 10:45/M
6 Rubi Camarillo 943 39 77 37:03.2 37:03.2 11:57/M
7 RACHEL ALLPHIN 812 31 82 37:34.5 37:34.5 12:07/M
8 Alyssa Kellar 815 36 84 38:06.6 38:06.6 12:17/M
9 Meghan Marie 864 33 86 38:10.8 38:10.8 12:19/M
10 Jaime Adkins 836 36 87 38:19.2 38:19.2 12:22/M
11 Amy Thatcher 863 33 89 38:37.2 38:37.2 12:27/M
12 Martha Velasquez 983 38 95 39:16.2 39:16.2 12:40/M
13 Lorrie Holman 1044 34 98 39:41.5 39:41.5 12:48/M
14 Stacey Rogers 957 39 102 40:07.4 40:07.4 12:56/M
15 Patricia Rodriguez 1043 37 103 40:11.6 40:11.6 12:58/M
16 Sandra Lopez 820 33 105 40:16.3 40:16.3 12:59/M
17 Shalini Khan 959 34 112 41:19.9 41:19.9 13:20/M
18 Jill Carlucci 899 37 114 41:27.7 41:27.7 13:22/M
19 Jenny Newkham 901 35 125 43:03.7 43:03.7 13:53/M
20 Jessica Estes 807 31 135 45:04.1 45:04.1 14:32/M
21 Layla Becker 1006 36 139 45:37.1 45:37.1 14:43/M
22 Erin Tullos 1005 35 140 45:38.4 45:38.4 14:43/M
23 Lesa Dunbar 991 39 141 45:55.5 45:55.5 14:49/M
24 Amy Montgomery 997 38 145 47:02.3 47:02.3 15:10/M
25 Amy Trahan 933 39 148 47:13.8 47:13.8 15:14/M
26 Doina Dumitru 1012 39 162 52:57.6 52:57.6 17:05/M
27 Patricia Miller 825 39 165 54:13.3 54:13.3 17:29/M
28 Erika Ruiz 942 38 170 56:18.1 56:18.1 18:10/M
29 Christie Hunt 801 37 176 58:29.4 58:29.4 18:52/M
30 Sarah Becker 980 37 183 1:00:46.7 1:00:46.7 19:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cody Wright 1041 40 26 28:33.1 28:33.1 9:13/M
2 Laura Godfrey 989 41 37 29:35.9 29:35.9 9:33/M
3 Christine Camarillo 886 46 41 30:24.5 30:24.5 9:48/M
4 Jennifer Foster 857 48 42 30:35.5 30:35.5 9:52/M
5 Vanessa Servantes 800 45 43 30:35.7 30:35.7 9:52/M
6 Donell Lyon 896 47 49 31:39.5 31:39.5 10:13/M
7 Deanna Maichetti 902 42 60 33:40.1 33:40.1 10:52/M
8 Sandra Moreno 1017 41 61 33:58.0 33:58.0 10:57/M
9 JILLYN JOHNSON 1000 43 65 34:27.9 34:27.9 11:07/M
10 Hillary Miller 860 44 68 35:29.5 35:29.5 11:27/M
11 CONYE Larson 948 42 71 35:45.3 35:45.3 11:32/M
12 Heather Marroquin 950 44 73 36:16.7 36:16.7 11:42/M
13 Gina Brown 982 42 74 36:37.0 36:37.0 11:49/M
14 Donna Nugier 819 40 76 36:51.8 36:51.8 11:53/M
15 Sharon Aldrich 1027 44 99 39:55.4 39:55.4 12:53/M
16 Jill Hunt 1042 44 104 40:11.8 40:11.8 12:58/M
17 Alexis Walls Guillory 804 49 108 40:45.5 40:45.5 13:09/M
18 Caroline McGlaun 883 42 110 40:54.5 40:54.5 13:12/M
19 Dina Bails 946 46 133 44:51.7 44:51.7 14:28/M
20 Jeanine Holloway 872 40 143 46:56.2 46:56.2 15:08/M
21 Tyme Martin 903 46 144 46:57.9 46:57.9 15:09/M
22 Scharlene Overstreet 1002 48 146 47:03.8 47:03.8 15:11/M
23 Suzanne Loudin 996 40 147 47:05.1 47:05.1 15:11/M
24 Jennifer Wherry 932 40 149 47:16.5 47:16.5 15:15/M
25 Lidia Gonzalez 926 44 150 47:37.5 47:37.5 15:22/M
26 Gina Trahan 866 40 151 47:57.4 47:57.4 15:28/M
27 Maribel Villarreal 921 49 160 52:21.9 52:21.9 16:53/M
28 Karen Pue 974 45 163 53:12.9 53:12.9 17:10/M
29 Jennifer Brown 979 40 164 53:15.6 53:15.6 17:11/M
30 Cathy Westmoreland 879 48 167 55:42.4 55:42.4 17:58/M
31 Jennifer Gibson 981 45 174 57:35.2 57:35.2 18:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Herrera 1036 53 51 31:54.6 31:54.6 10:17/M
2 Lori Martinez 1015 52 79 37:17.3 37:17.3 12:02/M
3 Sue Davis 839 55 119 42:42.7 42:42.7 13:46/M
4 Judy Caffey 874 51 129 43:57.3 43:57.3 14:11/M
5 Tracy Bender 934 58 132 44:38.6 44:38.6 14:24/M
6 Kathy Montes 873 54 134 44:55.5 44:55.5 14:29/M
7 Diana Fross 831 53 152 48:16.7 48:16.7 15:34/M
8 Susan Use 1020 58 156 51:12.3 51:12.3 16:31/M
9 Judy Olson 947 54 158 51:37.1 51:37.1 16:39/M
10 Debra Born 984 53 168 55:44.6 55:44.6 17:59/M
11 Marinella Roger 971 55 172 56:52.8 56:52.8 18:21/M
12 Debbie Kirzner 988 57 173 57:32.5 57:32.5 18:34/M
13 Lisa Dombroski 908 54 181 1:00:26.1 1:00:26.1 19:30/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda McCall 965 65 47 31:19.4 31:19.4 10:06/M
2 Rose Mary Bundscho 930 61 96 39:36.0 39:36.0 12:46/M
3 Auxilio Lopez 821 64 106 40:18.2 40:18.2 13:00/M
4 Mary Augustine 938 61 126 43:29.2 43:29.2 14:02/M
5 Patricia Babcock 1021 63 157 51:13.7 51:13.7 16:31/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bernardo Vazquez 843 32 1 23:08.0 23:08.0 7:28/M
2 Luis Moreno 1033 24 2 23:36.5 23:36.5 7:37/M
3 Caleb Earl 1047 13 4 24:22.4 24:22.4 7:52/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Ciliege 961 42 8 24:43.4 24:43.4 7:58/M
2 Tony Robertson 987 56 15 26:42.9 26:42.9 8:37/M
3 Mike Stec 931 60 17 27:08.7 27:08.7 8:45/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Biagi 859 0 54 32:32.4 32:32.4 10:30/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Wesley Ciliege 962 8 7 24:38.7 24:38.7 7:57/M
2 Reed Kotalik 1050 6 11 26:10.1 26:10.1 8:26/M
3 Jackson Bryant 976 9 44 30:44.5 30:44.5 9:55/M
4 Calin Dumitru 1011 8 58 33:14.3 33:14.3 10:43/M
5 Bryce Johnson 999 8 64 34:27.5 34:27.5 11:07/M
6 Thijs vanEgmond 898 9 93 39:08.0 39:08.0 12:37/M
7 Kaelen Ali 960 6 111 41:18.7 41:18.7 13:19/M
8 Conrad Dickman 878 7 130 44:33.3 44:33.3 14:22/M
9 Trahan DeBoyes 884 9 155 50:37.4 50:37.4 16:20/M
Top

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jake Melber 951 12 12 26:19.9 26:19.9 8:29/M
2 Christian Valdez 952 18 19 27:31.5 27:31.5 8:53/M
3 Alexander Gonzalez 927 15 20 27:37.0 27:37.0 8:55/M
4 Wyatt McGlaun 882 13 22 27:48.8 27:48.8 8:58/M
5 Davis Johnson 998 11 29 28:53.2 28:53.2 9:19/M
6 Nicholas Barron 968 10 36 29:28.3 29:28.3 9:30/M
7 Josh Melber 949 14 50 31:48.5 31:48.5 10:15/M
8 Paul Aldrich 1028 11 70 35:38.7 35:38.7 11:30/M
9 Cole Vinikoff 955 10 90 38:59.1 38:59.1 12:35/M
10 Cole Vinikoff 956 10 120 42:45.2 42:45.2 13:47/M
11 Karsen Minter 868 12 153 48:49.6 48:49.6 15:45/M
12 William Miller 824 12 154 50:20.0 50:20.0 16:14/M
13 Matei Dumitru 1010 11 161 52:56.7 52:56.7 17:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yuvini Gomez 847 27 32 29:01.4 29:01.4 9:22/M
2 Richard Mclaughlin 993 27 46 30:56.8 30:56.8 9:59/M
3 Tony Vazquez 844 27 53 32:16.9 32:16.9 10:25/M
4 Misael Madera 978 23 57 32:56.1 32:56.1 10:37/M
5 Eric Carew 1045 24 97 39:40.7 39:40.7 12:48/M
6 Kevin Borey 911 24 127 43:35.1 43:35.1 14:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jose Octaviano 845 39 10 25:39.8 25:39.8 8:16/M
2 Travis Cansler 888 30 13 26:35.4 26:35.4 8:35/M
3 James Jud Miller 823 37 40 30:15.8 30:15.8 9:45/M
4 David Bryant 975 35 45 30:47.1 30:47.1 9:56/M
5 Chad Liggon 994 36 52 32:15.4 32:15.4 10:24/M
6 Patrick Sundy 945 38 92 39:01.7 39:01.7 12:35/M
7 kyle clark 834 35 175 58:28.7 58:28.7 18:52/M
8 Michael Evans 1025 34 177 59:19.8 59:19.8 19:08/M
9 Bryan Becker 995 38 182 1:00:44.9 1:00:44.9 19:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lorenzo Blas 1032 42 21 27:48.4 27:48.4 8:58/M
2 David Barron 969 44 35 29:27.4 29:27.4 9:30/M
3 Matt Kolesar 1008 49 67 35:08.2 35:08.2 11:20/M
4 Billy Nugier 818 46 75 36:51.5 36:51.5 11:53/M
5 Chris Hernandez 941 44 85 38:09.6 38:09.6 12:18/M
6 Maurice vanEgmond 897 49 94 39:10.7 39:10.7 12:38/M
7 Eric Vinikoff 954 45 101 40:01.4 40:01.4 12:55/M
8 Tim Miller 970 49 115 41:52.2 41:52.2 13:30/M
9 Sal Gonzalez 928 43 121 42:49.0 42:49.0 13:49/M
10 Steven Earl 1046 45 142 46:34.2 46:34.2 15:01/M
11 Terry Bundscho 915 48 179 1:00:23.3 1:00:23.3 19:29/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICOLAS ATHANASSIOU 992 54 39 29:54.4 29:54.4 9:39/M
2 Bob Fross 829 54 56 32:52.8 32:52.8 10:36/M
3 David Hoover 854 53 63 34:18.8 34:18.8 11:04/M
4 Thomas Codispoti 958 50 113 41:20.8 41:20.8 13:20/M
5 Joe Witcraft 832 51 117 42:10.2 42:10.2 13:36/M
6 Mark Short 1001 55 169 55:45.4 55:45.4 17:59/M
7 Wesley Lichenstein 909 56 180 1:00:24.9 1:00:24.9 19:29/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Frank Halter 986 63 27 28:41.1 28:41.1 9:15/M
2 Bob Evans 1024 66 178 59:21.1 59:21.1 19:09/M