Project Walk - Fun Run and Roll

Overall Finish List

September 17, 2016


Results By Run Houston Timing www.runhoustontiming.net
10K Run

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Agustin Hernandez 7833 45 M 1 Male 99 and Under 18:16.5 18:17.7 5:54/M
2 Juan Vazquez 352 16 M 2 Male 99 and Under 19:31.9 20:14.2 6:18/M
3 Hector Gomez 7834 27 M 3 Male 99 and Under 19:32.5 19:32.5 6:18/M
4 Ben Bludau 27 15 M 4 Male 99 and Under 19:57.9 20:39.0 6:26/M
5 Kirk Dalheim 353 29 M 5 Male 99 and Under 21:05.7 22:13.1 6:48/M
6 Julian Duarte 368 25 M 6 Male 99 and Under 21:27.5 22:01.0 6:55/M
7 Tyrone Killebrew 299 15 M 7 Male 99 and Under 21:41.1 21:43.1 7:00/M
8 Radley Barber 22 38 M 8 Male 99 and Under 22:34.8 22:37.8 7:17/M
9 Daniel Balbontin 370 26 M 9 Male 99 and Under 22:52.4 23:27.5 7:23/M
10 Alexander Wesenberg 7853 27 M 10 Male 99 and Under 23:03.7 23:05.1 7:26/M
11 Sarang Joshi 362 24 M 11 Male 99 and Under 23:11.9 23:51.7 7:29/M
12 Julian Mendoza Jr. 160 29 M 12 Male 99 and Under 23:45.5 23:49.8 7:40/M
13 Allison Hills 490 34 F 1 Female 99 and Under 23:56.2 23:58.5 7:43/M
14 Dan Pantera 130 50 M 13 Male 99 and Under 24:08.7 24:28.6 7:47/M
15 Russell Joyner 38 35 M 14 Male 99 and Under 24:41.4 24:47.6 7:58/M
16 Diego Guajardo 398 15 M 15 Male 99 and Under 24:46.1 25:27.4 7:59/M
17 Kenny Vandoren 252 15 M 16 Male 99 and Under 25:15.8 25:56.3 8:09/M
18 Kevin Detommaso 19 15 M 17 Male 99 and Under 25:17.0 25:33.5 8:09/M
19 Traci Gou 356 45 F 2 Female 99 and Under 25:44.9 25:46.0 8:18/M
20 Kevin Hwang 379 43 M 18 Male 99 and Under 26:03.7 26:31.9 8:24/M
21 John Payne 468 33 M 19 Male 99 and Under 26:31.7 27:00.9 8:33/M
22 Fiona Stigter 61 49 F 3 Female 99 and Under 26:58.0 27:04.7 8:42/M
23 Melvin Brown 405 46 M 20 Male 99 and Under 27:22.0 27:24.3 8:50/M
24 Shannon Rosette 7835 43 M 21 Male 99 and Under 27:24.0 27:33.8 8:50/M
25 Albert Salazar 434 15 M 22 Male 99 and Under 27:50.5 28:32.5 8:59/M
26 Mary Trichel 262 59 F 4 Female 99 and Under 27:52.8 31:10.2 8:59/M
27 David Ortiz 48 46 M 23 Male 99 and Under 27:58.6 28:34.3 9:01/M
28 Michael Connell 432 11 M 24 Male 99 and Under 28:05.5 28:12.2 9:04/M
29 Amy Connell 431 41 F 5 Female 99 and Under 28:06.4 28:13.9 9:04/M
30 Harris Chilcutt 446 15 M 25 Male 99 and Under 28:22.3 28:25.3 9:09/M
31 Trevor Nichols 7837 28 M 26 Male 99 and Under 28:36.7 29:22.0 9:14/M
32 Caden Williams 7858 21 M 27 Male 99 and Under 28:39.3 29:01.1 9:15/M
33 Kelley Sauer 512 45 F 6 Female 99 and Under 28:41.7 28:47.9 9:15/M
34 Julia McDonald Missouri City TX 536 11 F 7 Female 99 and Under 28:48.4 28:49.4 9:17/M
35 Mary Colaianni 334 46 F 8 Female 99 and Under 28:58.8 29:04.2 9:21/M
36 Derek Meese 487 24 M 28 Male 99 and Under 29:06.6 30:04.9 9:23/M
37 Adam Barclay 332 36 M 29 Male 99 and Under 29:12.2 29:39.0 9:25/M
38 Chad Williams 7836 20 M 30 Male 99 and Under 29:20.2 29:39.9 9:28/M
39 Christian Nancarrow 249 28 M 31 Male 99 and Under 29:43.3 30:49.3 9:35/M
40 Paul Thompson 492 30 M 32 Male 99 and Under 30:00.1 30:00.1 9:41/M
41 Van Le 460 44 M 33 Male 99 and Under 30:03.5 30:12.2 9:42/M
42 Madison Mott 451 15 F 9 Female 99 and Under 30:04.0 30:15.3 9:42/M
43 Mark Gibson 7857 53 M 34 Male 99 and Under 30:05.0 30:08.2 9:42/M
44 Mark Shively 18 50 M 35 Male 99 and Under 30:08.1 30:25.1 9:43/M
45 Simon Mott 450 42 M 36 Male 99 and Under 30:19.8 30:31.1 9:47/M
46 Calvin Emanuel 542 45 M 37 Male 99 and Under 30:33.2 31:13.0 9:51/M
47 Adjoa Acheampong 307 29 F 10 Female 99 and Under 30:35.2 30:46.0 9:52/M
48 Ehab Seddik 395 30 M 38 Male 99 and Under 30:58.4 35:07.6 9:59/M
49 Daniel Trichel 264 31 M 39 Male 99 and Under 31:09.6 31:13.2 10:03/M
50 Kelly Shipley 482 35 F 11 Female 99 and Under 31:44.8 31:55.0 10:14/M
51 Victoria Icke 58 11 F 12 Female 99 and Under 32:03.6 32:19.5 10:20/M
52 Lisa Stockland 547 48 F 13 Female 99 and Under 32:08.3 32:23.3 10:22/M
53 Jason Curtis 300 41 M 40 Male 99 and Under 32:32.7 33:10.4 10:30/M
54 Leyla Benshaaban 71 23 F 14 Female 99 and Under 32:34.4 33:41.4 10:30/M
55 Cheryl Norton 107 45 F 15 Female 99 and Under 32:39.7 33:00.5 10:32/M
56 Aneesha Mayekar 16 23 F 16 Female 99 and Under 32:49.5 33:57.9 10:35/M
57 John Martinez 329 45 M 41 Male 99 and Under 33:10.2 33:52.3 10:42/M
58 Tate Janik 456 12 M 42 Male 99 and Under 33:20.2 33:34.1 10:45/M
59 Christine Matula 378 35 F 17 Female 99 and Under 33:29.5 33:32.9 10:48/M
60 Tania Killebrew 7829 52 F 18 Female 99 and Under 33:29.9 33:33.1 10:48/M
61 Dan Reed 384 59 M 43 Male 99 and Under 33:36.0 34:09.5 10:50/M
62 Truett Allen 268 41 M 44 Male 99 and Under 33:36.6 34:02.7 10:50/M
63 Jennifer Anderson 520 37 F 19 Female 99 and Under 33:52.6 34:25.6 10:55/M
64 Harrison Hunter 472 12 M 45 Male 99 and Under 33:54.1 34:06.9 10:56/M
65 Phillip Hunter 473 40 M 46 Male 99 and Under 33:56.7 34:09.9 10:57/M
66 Joseph Oliveri 33 47 M 47 Male 99 and Under 33:57.8 34:02.0 10:57/M
67 Kyle Brown 7855 14 M 48 Male 99 and Under 33:58.9 35:11.4 10:57/M
68 Quin Chilcutt 447 50 F 20 Female 99 and Under 34:16.1 34:19.2 11:03/M
69 Hunter Hornsby 7854 39 M 49 Male 99 and Under 34:22.7 35:36.1 11:05/M
70 Anthony Santos 7838 40 M 50 Male 99 and Under 34:23.8 35:08.5 11:05/M
71 Jordan O'Neal 7831 24 M 51 Male 99 and Under 34:24.6 35:07.4 11:06/M
72 Thomas Campbell 7850 25 M 52 Male 99 and Under 34:24.7 35:07.2 11:06/M
73 Nora Ruiz 347 48 F 21 Female 99 and Under 34:31.9 34:37.5 11:08/M
74 Jonathan Daniel 53 7 M 53 Male 99 and Under 34:44.5 34:46.8 11:12/M
75 Lloyd Daniel 51 41 M 54 Male 99 and Under 34:52.1 34:54.6 11:15/M
76 Nick Dalheim 343 24 M 55 Male 99 and Under 35:06.4 35:06.4 11:19/M
77 Laura Leonetti 423 35 F 22 Female 99 and Under 35:12.1 35:52.0 11:21/M
78 Erin Shaw 388 22 F 23 Female 99 and Under 35:12.7 35:43.0 11:21/M
79 Katie Roberts 532 24 F 24 Female 99 and Under 35:13.3 35:43.9 11:22/M
80 Angie Jacobs 428 41 F 25 Female 99 and Under 35:21.3 35:30.7 11:24/M
81 Taylor Jacobs 429 13 F 26 Female 99 and Under 35:22.9 35:30.2 11:25/M
82 Shilpa Abraham 481 39 F 27 Female 99 and Under 35:28.5 35:38.6 11:26/M
83 Colin Billing 281 25 M 56 Male 99 and Under 35:34.7 37:48.4 11:28/M
84 Rebecca Barkan-Heinly 522 45 F 28 Female 99 and Under 35:39.7 35:42.5 11:30/M
85 Alice Melgoza 278 46 F 29 Female 99 and Under 35:42.8 37:41.8 11:31/M
86 Sonja Emanuel 541 44 F 30 Female 99 and Under 36:09.1 36:49.1 11:40/M
87 Taylor Joyner 36 9 F 31 Female 99 and Under 36:10.2 36:12.3 11:40/M
88 Kristl Eaton 426 34 F 32 Female 99 and Under 36:13.2 37:11.6 11:41/M
89 Seth Blackford 67 11 M 57 Male 99 and Under 36:27.3 36:57.4 11:45/M
90 Kym Le 459 41 F 33 Female 99 and Under 36:50.0 37:00.6 11:53/M
91 Matthew Oliveri 34 9 M 58 Male 99 and Under 36:56.8 36:56.8 11:55/M
92 Jordan Bradley 149 26 M 59 Male 99 and Under 37:25.5 37:33.8 12:04/M
93 Taryn Melgoza 292 32 F 34 Female 99 and Under 37:32.8 39:53.1 12:06/M
94 Andres Melgoza 293 33 M 60 Male 99 and Under 37:36.9 39:54.1 12:08/M
95 Jordan Daniel 52 9 M 61 Male 99 and Under 37:43.8 37:43.8 12:10/M
96 Austin Reed 387 57 M 62 Male 99 and Under 38:04.4 38:04.4 12:17/M
97 Vikash Shivdasani 131 32 M 63 Male 99 and Under 38:05.4 38:05.4 12:17/M
98 Kylie Curtis 301 14 F 35 Female 99 and Under 38:44.4 39:20.0 12:30/M
99 Cynthia Patrick 287 55 F 36 Female 99 and Under 38:47.9 40:24.0 12:31/M
100 Brian Galle 495 34 M 64 Male 99 and Under 38:49.5 40:12.0 12:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Emilie Reyburn 400 10 F 37 Female 99 and Under 38:55.7 39:01.5 12:33/M
102 Dylan Kalmus 153 11 M 65 Male 99 and Under 38:57.3 39:30.6 12:34/M
103 Jackie Kalmus 154 44 F 38 Female 99 and Under 38:57.3 39:31.8 12:34/M
104 Tammie Edwards 410 53 F 39 Female 99 and Under 39:03.2 39:16.7 12:36/M
105 Nathan Bund 477 10 M 66 Male 99 and Under 39:20.6 40:04.9 12:41/M
106 Alex Bund 478 8 M 67 Male 99 and Under 39:24.8 40:09.2 12:43/M
107 Sadie Bund 476 38 F 40 Female 99 and Under 39:24.9 40:09.5 12:43/M
108 Ama Acheampong 308 28 F 41 Female 99 and Under 39:44.8 39:55.5 12:49/M
109 Shelby Dremely 364 22 F 42 Female 99 and Under 39:47.8 40:56.2 12:50/M
110 Adrian Steszewski 415 39 M 68 Male 99 and Under 39:55.5 40:00.4 12:53/M
111 Bella Steszewski 414 11 F 43 Female 99 and Under 39:55.8 39:59.8 12:53/M
112 Lindsay Steszewski 413 38 F 44 Female 99 and Under 39:55.9 40:00.5 12:53/M
113 Dusti Joyner 37 33 F 45 Female 99 and Under 40:02.4 40:09.4 12:55/M
114 Kylie Sauer 513 10 F 46 Female 99 and Under 40:03.6 40:10.6 12:55/M
115 Cynthia Reyburn 399 63 F 47 Female 99 and Under 40:14.4 40:20.8 12:59/M
116 Gina Bordman 348 50 F 48 Female 99 and Under 40:37.9 41:03.6 13:06/M
117 Hunter Cooper 72 23 M 69 Male 99 and Under 41:01.7 42:08.9 13:14/M
118 Eric Sauceda 73 24 M 70 Male 99 and Under 41:02.3 42:09.0 13:14/M
119 Nomar Bayaua 543 38 M 71 Male 99 and Under 42:09.9 42:19.4 13:36/M
120 Lilibeth Bayaua 544 39 F 49 Female 99 and Under 42:09.9 42:19.2 13:36/M
121 Darryl Dement 411 44 M 72 Male 99 and Under 42:11.5 42:40.8 13:36/M
122 Ryan Billing 14 27 M 73 Male 99 and Under 42:41.3 45:37.2 13:46/M
123 Rachel Barnes 15 27 F 50 Female 99 and Under 42:42.0 45:37.1 13:46/M
124 Nicholas Oliveri 35 9 M 74 Male 99 and Under 42:46.0 42:46.0 13:48/M
125 Patricia Cowden 7827 65 F 51 Female 99 and Under 43:01.4 43:28.9 13:53/M
126 Amy Adams 7828 60 F 52 Female 99 and Under 43:09.7 43:36.8 13:55/M
127 Brandon Stapp 483 9 M 75 Male 99 and Under 43:39.9 43:41.2 14:05/M
128 Yadira Stapp 484 39 F 53 Female 99 and Under 43:41.4 43:41.4 14:05/M
129 Amy King 161 27 F 54 Female 99 and Under 44:07.7 44:15.5 14:14/M
130 Anthony Veigel 550 10 M 76 Male 99 and Under 44:18.9 44:34.5 14:17/M
131 Deborah Skolaski 56 53 F 55 Female 99 and Under 44:21.2 44:35.6 14:18/M
132 Todd Blackford 64 40 M 77 Male 99 and Under 44:22.5 45:07.9 14:19/M
133 David Wood 531 52 M 78 Male 99 and Under 44:30.8 44:55.0 14:21/M
134 John Pape 521 60 M 79 Male 99 and Under 44:33.8 45:17.6 14:22/M
135 Ricardo Lebron 289 41 M 80 Male 99 and Under 44:44.1 45:23.2 14:26/M
136 Texana Blacknall 285 21 F 56 Female 99 and Under 44:44.3 44:44.3 14:26/M
137 Brandon Woodall 282 37 M 81 Male 99 and Under 44:45.1 45:22.6 14:26/M
138 Ethan Le 461 10 M 82 Male 99 and Under 44:55.2 44:56.6 14:29/M
139 Katelyn Le 462 8 F 57 Female 99 and Under 44:57.6 44:57.6 14:30/M
140 Debbie Elsenbrook 309 63 F 58 Female 99 and Under 44:59.0 48:42.4 14:31/M
141 Nathan Dumas 501 34 M 83 Male 99 and Under 45:00.5 45:54.3 14:31/M
142 Kaylin Jacobs 430 10 F 59 Female 99 and Under 45:02.3 45:08.6 14:32/M
143 Leandrea Finley 345 46 F 60 Female 99 and Under 45:05.4 46:07.4 14:33/M
144 Emily Veigel 549 38 F 61 Female 99 and Under 45:26.7 45:41.8 14:39/M
145 Randee Sue Dupin 458 49 F 62 Female 99 and Under 45:32.6 45:45.1 14:41/M
146 Steve Huye 545 43 M 84 Male 99 and Under 45:37.5 45:45.9 14:43/M
147 Lauren Huye 546 9 F 63 Female 99 and Under 45:37.8 45:45.5 14:43/M
148 Minelia Izaguirre 396 40 F 64 Female 99 and Under 45:44.4 47:33.2 14:45/M
149 Bret Boudreaux 374 33 M 85 Male 99 and Under 46:31.6 47:49.4 15:00/M
150 Missi Shapiro 45 42 F 65 Female 99 and Under 46:35.3 46:35.7 15:02/M
151 Tanner Campbell 7830 25 M 86 Male 99 and Under 46:48.5 47:41.5 15:06/M
152 Jeffrey Shapiro 46 8 M 87 Male 99 and Under 46:54.1 46:55.7 15:08/M
153 Steve Nelson 327 59 M 88 Male 99 and Under 47:06.6 47:53.9 15:12/M
154 Kristina Mott 449 43 F 66 Female 99 and Under 47:08.7 47:20.4 15:12/M
155 Gabrielle Mott 452 7 F 67 Female 99 and Under 47:10.6 47:11.9 15:13/M
156 Kristen Blomstrom 401 43 F 68 Female 99 and Under 47:21.1 48:10.3 15:16/M
157 Jana Roberds 433 43 F 69 Female 99 and Under 47:23.3 47:51.4 15:17/M
158 Faye Grogan 453 47 F 70 Female 99 and Under 47:24.2 47:51.7 15:17/M
159 Allison Woodall 283 36 F 71 Female 99 and Under 47:34.5 48:12.7 15:21/M
160 Lisa Martin 326 58 F 72 Female 99 and Under 47:37.8 48:25.0 15:22/M
161 Jennifer Hill 412 41 F 73 Female 99 and Under 47:54.5 48:08.8 15:27/M
162 Amy Allen 480 54 F 74 Female 99 and Under 48:02.5 48:09.0 15:30/M
163 Linda Villarreal 68 37 F 75 Female 99 and Under 48:05.9 48:05.9 15:31/M
164 Junie Kalu 499 56 F 76 Female 99 and Under 48:19.2 48:33.1 15:35/M
165 Christopher Villarreal 7818 12 M 89 Male 99 and Under 49:04.1 49:04.1 15:50/M
166 Keith Trichel 263 58 M 90 Male 99 and Under 49:22.9 52:37.5 15:55/M
167 Joseph Pavlicek 311 61 M 91 Male 99 and Under 49:25.0 52:38.7 15:56/M
168 Nicholas Trichel 265 28 M 92 Male 99 and Under 49:28.0 52:38.2 15:57/M
169 Daphne Coney 59 46 F 77 Female 99 and Under 49:41.4 49:54.0 16:02/M
170 Trinity Hardy 7856 16 F 78 Female 99 and Under 49:41.6 49:54.3 16:02/M
171 Cameron Young 523 10 M 93 Male 99 and Under 50:17.8 50:17.8 16:13/M
172 Keith Jaasma 416 46 M 94 Male 99 and Under 50:21.8 50:25.0 16:15/M
173 Henry Jaasma 417 9 M 95 Male 99 and Under 50:25.4 50:25.4 16:16/M
174 George E. Johnson III 358 44 M 96 Male 99 and Under 50:29.0 51:13.0 16:17/M
175 Rachel Ramos 47 44 F 79 Female 99 and Under 50:34.7 56:45.3 16:19/M
176 Tracee Sumrall 475 28 F 80 Female 99 and Under 50:42.7 51:47.5 16:21/M
177 Lisa Dahlem 406 49 F 81 Female 99 and Under 50:44.1 51:02.4 16:22/M
178 Micleah Cherry 528 38 F 82 Female 99 and Under 50:44.5 51:48.6 16:22/M
179 Dawn Simonsen 404 44 F 83 Female 99 and Under 50:45.5 51:03.3 16:22/M
180 Shafonia Sumrall 391 43 F 84 Female 99 and Under 50:45.6 51:47.5 16:22/M
181 Thomas Cruz 26 25 M 97 Male 99 and Under 50:49.0 51:50.2 16:24/M
182 James Cowan 392 43 M 98 Male 99 and Under 50:53.1 51:52.8 16:25/M
183 Kathy Janik 455 45 F 85 Female 99 and Under 50:53.9 51:04.3 16:25/M
184 Cindy Stueckler 403 55 F 86 Female 99 and Under 51:07.3 51:29.8 16:29/M
185 David Stueckler 24 56 M 99 Male 99 and Under 51:08.2 51:31.2 16:30/M
186 Philip Cronkright 486 53 M 100 Male 99 and Under 51:11.0 53:02.3 16:31/M
187 Belinda Cronkright 485 46 F 87 Female 99 and Under 51:12.2 53:02.9 16:31/M
188 Brittany Lynch 441 24 F 88 Female 99 and Under 51:16.9 51:29.9 16:32/M
189 Jacqueline Bieda 457 44 F 89 Female 99 and Under 51:27.8 51:51.2 16:36/M
190 Lisa Wood 530 52 F 90 Female 99 and Under 51:29.3 51:53.0 16:36/M
191 Christopher Murphy 259 38 M 101 Male 99 and Under 52:04.8 53:16.9 16:48/M
192 Adelyn Eaton 427 6 F 91 Female 99 and Under 52:23.1 53:20.1 16:54/M
193 David Eaton 425 36 M 102 Male 99 and Under 52:23.3 53:21.2 16:54/M
194 Samuel Lilienfeld 42 12 M 103 Male 99 and Under 52:39.3 53:05.7 16:59/M
195 Paula Asbun 40 44 F 92 Female 99 and Under 52:44.9 53:09.9 17:01/M
196 Leah Lilienfeld 43 10 F 93 Female 99 and Under 52:45.0 53:10.2 17:01/M
197 Melissa Murphy 260 37 F 94 Female 99 and Under 52:56.2 54:08.3 17:05/M
198 Susan Herrington 533 56 F 95 Female 99 and Under 53:37.8 54:43.7 17:18/M
199 Sally Bentz 470 63 F 96 Female 99 and Under 53:38.8 54:43.1 17:18/M
200 Deanne Garrelts 467 55 F 97 Female 99 and Under 53:41.9 54:47.7 17:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Veronica Logan 496 36 F 98 Female 99 and Under 53:49.1 54:05.5 17:22/M
202 Shanna Dement 397 44 F 99 Female 99 and Under 54:16.9 55:33.6 17:30/M
203 Kimberly Rearick 527 42 F 100 Female 99 and Under 54:40.9 55:46.1 17:38/M
204 George E. Johnson IV 359 21 M 104 Male 99 and Under 54:42.4 55:25.7 17:39/M
205 Nancy Cronkright 375 56 F 101 Female 99 and Under 54:50.5 56:32.1 17:41/M
206 William Dalheim 255 60 M 105 Male 99 and Under 54:50.9 56:32.5 17:41/M
207 Kristen Lounder 57 30 F 102 Female 99 and Under 54:52.2 55:08.9 17:42/M
208 Ken McQueen 270 60 M 106 Male 99 and Under 55:09.1 55:31.2 17:47/M
209 Sharon McQueen 147 62 F 103 Female 99 and Under 55:09.9 55:31.6 17:47/M
210 Ed Dalheim 324 63 M 107 Male 99 and Under 55:11.0 56:52.7 17:48/M
211 Elizabeth Dalheim-Vandoren 251 57 F 104 Female 99 and Under 55:18.0 56:57.5 17:50/M
212 Mary Dalheim 256 64 F 105 Female 99 and Under 55:18.4 56:56.8 17:50/M
213 Susan Bradley 402 42 F 106 Female 99 and Under 55:39.4 56:01.3 17:57/M
214 Stacey Hupe 419 46 F 107 Female 99 and Under 55:40.6 56:01.5 17:57/M
215 Cyndle Williams 55 28 F 108 Female 99 and Under 55:54.6 56:22.4 18:02/M
216 Kyle Williams 54 33 M 108 Male 99 and Under 55:57.2 56:22.2 18:03/M
217 Miguel Alvarez 12 16 M 109 Male 99 and Under 55:57.7 58:08.4 18:03/M
218 Jane Waukau 21 49 F 109 Female 99 and Under 55:59.1 56:19.6 18:04/M
219 Alberto Melgoza 277 42 M 110 Male 99 and Under 56:01.1 58:09.5 18:04/M
220 Carlos Orta 13 11 M 111 Male 99 and Under 56:03.9 58:09.4 18:05/M
221 Rafael Melgoza, I 286 14 M 112 Male 99 and Under 56:04.2 58:09.4 18:05/M
222 Rafael Melgoza 279 46 M 113 Male 99 and Under 56:04.9 58:09.9 18:05/M
223 Jesus Lopez 493 27 M 114 Male 99 and Under 56:05.1 58:13.6 18:05/M
224 Diana Alvarez 275 34 F 110 Female 99 and Under 56:05.1 58:10.6 18:05/M
225 Diana Blacknall 276 49 F 111 Female 99 and Under 56:06.1 58:10.0 18:06/M
226 Barbara Hupe 420 71 F 112 Female 99 and Under 56:56.0 57:15.8 18:22/M
227 Vicki Reed 383 57 F 113 Female 99 and Under 57:27.4 58:01.6 18:32/M
228 Jon Bobbitt 436 43 M 115 Male 99 and Under 57:27.9 57:58.1 18:32/M
229 Lezlie Bobbitt 435 45 F 114 Female 99 and Under 57:28.9 57:58.6 18:32/M
230 Maye Quiroga 44 55 F 115 Female 99 and Under 57:57.8 58:24.2 18:42/M
231 Carlos Lilienfeld 41 50 M 116 Male 99 and Under 57:58.3 58:23.7 18:42/M
232 Neshia Plair 325 38 F 116 Female 99 and Under 58:09.4 58:45.1 18:45/M
233 Kelly Thomas 330 48 F 117 Female 99 and Under 58:09.6 58:45.7 18:45/M
234 Vidula Joshi 75 52 F 118 Female 99 and Under 58:13.9 59:38.3 18:47/M
235 Denise Segelquist 394 55 F 119 Female 99 and Under 58:26.3 59:42.7 18:51/M
236 Barry Billing 306 56 M 117 Male 99 and Under 58:39.0 1:01:31.2 18:55/M
237 Leigh Anne Billing 305 57 F 120 Female 99 and Under 58:41.3 1:01:33.7 18:56/M
238 Susan Benson 294 48 F 121 Female 99 and Under 58:41.9 59:19.6 18:56/M
239 Ross Mowrey 290 56 M 118 Male 99 and Under 58:42.2 59:38.1 18:56/M
240 Laurie Payne 302 48 F 122 Female 99 and Under 58:48.9 59:31.1 18:58/M
241 Cody Payne 303 49 M 119 Male 99 and Under 58:49.1 59:32.2 18:58/M
242 Lori Craig 540 35 F 123 Female 99 and Under 58:50.0 59:39.7 18:59/M
243 Denise Terry 448 48 F 124 Female 99 and Under 59:25.6 59:53.4 19:10/M
244 Candice Dumas 500 32 F 125 Female 99 and Under 59:30.3 1:00:23.8 19:12/M
245 Stephanie Clayton 63 29 F 126 Female 99 and Under 59:32.2 1:00:23.2 19:12/M
246 Molly Brogan 393 49 F 127 Female 99 and Under 59:36.2 59:53.2 19:14/M
247 Jennifer Sutter 381 35 F 128 Female 99 and Under 59:38.3 59:58.3 19:14/M
248 Gail Bartz 424 65 F 129 Female 99 and Under 59:38.3 59:58.1 19:14/M
249 Jess Preheim 7822 31 F 130 Female 99 and Under 59:45.8 59:45.8 19:16/M
250 Lena Laurenzo 7826 30 F 131 Female 99 and Under 59:45.9 59:45.9 19:16/M
251 Amelia Diclaudio 438 11 F 132 Female 99 and Under 59:46.0 1:00:18.0 19:17/M
252 Holly Diclaudio 437 49 F 133 Female 99 and Under 59:47.0 1:00:18.4 19:17/M
253 Jennifer Leonetti 280 46 F 134 Female 99 and Under 59:53.3 1:00:37.8 19:19/M
254 Evie Michel 418 52 F 135 Female 99 and Under 59:53.7 1:00:36.5 19:19/M
255 Jada Blacknall 284 15 F 136 Female 99 and Under 1:00:00.2 1:01:59.0 19:21/M
256 William Dickerson 372 59 M 120 Male 99 and Under 1:00:03.3 1:01:52.4 19:22/M
257 Jessica Poe 439 28 F 137 Female 99 and Under 1:00:05.8 1:00:59.9 19:23/M
258 Wade Poe 440 30 M 121 Male 99 and Under 1:00:05.8 1:01:01.3 19:23/M
259 Sarah Kumar 349 38 F 138 Female 99 and Under 1:00:08.2 1:00:58.6 19:24/M
260 Sarah Dean 535 35 F 139 Female 99 and Under 1:00:11.3 1:00:59.6 19:25/M
261 Morris Prakonekham 7852 25 M 122 Male 99 and Under 1:00:12.9 1:00:45.3 19:25/M
262 Courtney Goldwitz 297 25 F 140 Female 99 and Under 1:00:14.7 1:00:44.5 19:26/M
263 Robin Payne 339 30 F 141 Female 99 and Under 1:00:25.0 1:00:25.0 19:29/M
264 Ryan Goldwitz 298 25 M 123 Male 99 and Under 1:00:28.5 1:01:00.1 19:30/M
265 Lisa Thomassen 250 54 F 142 Female 99 and Under 1:00:29.8 1:01:01.2 19:31/M
266 Lillian Veigel 11 9 F 143 Female 99 and Under 1:00:51.2 1:01:07.2 19:38/M
267 Molly Varnado 538 6 F 144 Female 99 and Under 1:00:51.5 1:01:05.8 19:38/M
268 Joshua Veigel 548 36 M 124 Male 99 and Under 1:01:03.8 1:01:21.8 19:42/M
269 Richelyn Reed 386 26 F 145 Female 99 and Under 1:01:04.6 1:01:40.3 19:42/M
270 Elizabeth Villa Montes 498 27 F 146 Female 99 and Under 1:01:05.4 1:01:40.5 19:42/M
271 Danielle Hopkins 497 57 F 147 Female 99 and Under 1:01:09.3 1:01:43.0 19:44/M
272 Rhonda Turns 385 61 F 148 Female 99 and Under 1:01:10.1 1:01:43.2 19:44/M
273 Theresa Burkman 7832 53 F 149 Female 99 and Under 1:01:11.4 1:02:05.1 19:44/M
274 Alissa Robinson 7851 24 F 150 Female 99 and Under 1:01:12.2 1:02:06.3 19:45/M
275 Doug Garner 148 27 M 125 Male 99 and Under 1:01:12.9 1:02:05.2 19:45/M
276 Johnell Gurley 539 71 F 151 Female 99 and Under 1:01:14.5 1:01:30.2 19:45/M
277 Thad Thacker 60 48 M 126 Male 99 and Under 1:01:15.6 1:02:09.8 19:45/M
278 Heather Varnado 537 41 F 152 Female 99 and Under 1:01:15.7 1:01:29.8 19:45/M
279 Barin Wise 49 53 M 127 Male 99 and Under 1:01:16.9 1:02:08.4 19:46/M
280 Jeff Arthurs 30 51 M 128 Male 99 and Under 1:01:20.1 1:02:09.7 19:47/M
281 Bruce Matthews 502 55 M 129 Male 99 and Under 1:01:29.5 1:02:21.2 19:50/M
282 Carrie Matthews 503 55 F 153 Female 99 and Under 1:01:30.6 1:02:19.3 19:50/M
283 Melissa Blackford 65 41 F 154 Female 99 and Under 1:01:57.4 1:02:56.1 19:59/M
284 Jynesha Coleman 66 14 M 130 Male 99 and Under 1:01:58.9 1:02:54.9 19:59/M
285 Vuk Vujasinovic 7821 46 M 131 Male 99 and Under 1:02:03.1 1:02:03.1 20:01/M
286 Megan Parrish 29 24 F 155 Female 99 and Under 1:02:42.4 1:05:44.1 20:14/M
287 Lucy Blankson 50 23 F 156 Female 99 and Under 1:02:42.8 1:05:44.3 20:14/M
288 Tammy Dean 360 51 F 157 Female 99 and Under 1:03:16.3 1:04:51.9 20:25/M
289 Selina Vasquez 494 23 F 158 Female 99 and Under 1:04:20.2 1:06:25.4 20:45/M
290 Cary Wilkins 354 58 M 132 Male 99 and Under 1:04:26.5 1:05:14.4 20:47/M
291 Marina Clarke 380 61 F 159 Female 99 and Under 1:04:28.1 1:05:14.9 20:48/M
292 Linda Torres 373 42 F 160 Female 99 and Under 1:04:46.4 1:06:02.6 20:54/M
293 Debbie Wilkins 355 57 F 161 Female 99 and Under 1:04:51.3 1:05:36.5 20:55/M
294 Nancy Storey 369 73 F 162 Female 99 and Under 1:04:51.5 1:05:39.6 20:55/M
295 Linda Mowrey 288 55 F 163 Female 99 and Under 1:05:17.6 1:06:13.2 21:04/M
296 Stephanie Clark 526 59 F 164 Female 99 and Under 1:05:25.7 1:06:29.3 21:06/M
297 Susan Dostal 525 53 F 165 Female 99 and Under 1:05:28.4 1:06:31.8 21:07/M
298 Betty Bullock 529 72 F 166 Female 99 and Under 1:05:29.0 1:06:32.7 21:07/M
299 Jordon Sumrall 25 23 F 167 Female 99 and Under 1:05:29.6 1:06:31.1 21:07/M
300 Daniel Howgate 157 45 M 133 Male 99 and Under 1:10:28.9 1:10:28.9 22:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Mike Trichel 266 55 M 134 Male 99 and Under 1:12:03.9 1:12:03.9 23:15/M
302 Willie Bastie 335 70 F 168 Female 99 and Under 1:12:50.3 1:12:50.3 23:30/M
303 Syndee Howgate 156 40 F 169 Female 99 and Under 1:14:00.3 1:14:00.3 23:52/M
304 Claire Brandani 408 44 F 170 Female 99 and Under 1:14:12.2 1:14:12.2 23:56/M
305 Cindy Chilcote 28 42 F 171 Female 99 and Under 1:14:22.0 1:14:22.0 23:59/M
306 Charles Dunn 510 34 M 135 Male 99 and Under 1:14:31.6 1:14:31.6 24:02/M
307 Mark Vandoren 253 57 M 136 Male 99 and Under 1:18:31.9 1:20:14.2 25:20/M
308 Henry Beckcom 7825 10 M 137 Male 99 and Under 1:19:09.3 1:19:09.3 25:32/M
309 Emily Corwin 70 28 F 172 Female 99 and Under 1:19:10.5 1:19:10.5 25:32/M
310 Talia Alfred 8 34 F 173 Female 99 and Under 1:19:29.2 1:19:29.2 25:38/M
311 Marcelo Modesto 7817 24 M 138 Male 99 and Under 1:19:29.3 1:19:29.3 25:38/M
312 Byron Alfred 69 31 M 139 Male 99 and Under 1:19:29.3 1:19:29.3 25:38/M
313 Henrietta McClosky 315 64 F 174 Female 99 and Under 1:20:35.9 1:20:35.9 26:00/M
314 Magui Dunn 511 35 F 175 Female 99 and Under 1:20:37.5 1:20:37.5 26:00/M
315 Deandria Brigham 534 38 F 176 Female 99 and Under 1:26:58.5 1:26:58.5 28:03/M
316 Lois Blackmon 357 69 F 177 Female 99 and Under 1:31:18.8 1:31:18.8 29:27/M
317 David Patrick 361 55 M 140 Male 99 and Under 1:33:25.4 1:33:25.4 30:08/M
Top  

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Chilcutt 127 17 M 1 Male 99 and Under 39:33.8 39:34.8 6:23/M
2 Brent Eaton 113 38 M 2 Male 99 and Under 48:11.4 48:11.4 7:46/M
3 Kristen Adams 118 38 F 1 Female 99 and Under 51:59.5 52:07.4 8:23/M
4 Chaoyang Fu 126 42 M 3 Male 99 and Under 52:47.9 52:48.6 8:31/M
5 Kason Twitchell 102 30 M 4 Male 99 and Under 54:17.0 54:18.6 8:45/M
6 Guus Stigter 134 48 M 5 Male 99 and Under 54:34.5 54:40.1 8:48/M
7 Shankar Nambi 110 41 M 6 Male 99 and Under 54:42.9 54:48.2 8:49/M
8 Lisa Icke 104 49 F 2 Female 99 and Under 56:06.9 56:12.9 9:03/M
9 Josh Kailin 129 37 M 7 Male 99 and Under 58:07.3 58:11.1 9:22/M
10 Kevin Thaman 116 47 M 8 Male 99 and Under 1:01:30.8 1:01:32.8 9:55/M
11 Maleah Preston 101 43 F 3 Female 99 and Under 1:02:34.8 1:02:44.7 10:05/M
12 Linda Zapalac 103 50 F 4 Female 99 and Under 1:05:09.0 1:05:18.8 10:30/M
13 Brooke Greene 125 34 F 5 Female 99 and Under 1:06:34.0 1:06:41.1 10:44/M
14 Mandie Razo 112 36 F 6 Female 99 and Under 1:10:01.0 1:10:01.0 11:18/M
15 Jason Sharp 111 48 M 9 Male 99 and Under 1:11:39.7 1:11:48.4 11:33/M
16 Josie Loy Brillon 114 51 F 7 Female 99 and Under 1:11:58.3 1:12:02.8 11:36/M
17 Jessica Messa 123 29 F 8 Female 99 and Under 1:12:34.0 1:12:58.6 11:42/M
18 Drew Philpot 132 32 M 10 Male 99 and Under 1:15:36.8 1:15:41.9 12:12/M
19 Jessica Palermo 120 34 F 9 Female 99 and Under 1:16:24.6 1:16:29.7 12:19/M
20 Michael Beckelman 124 45 M 11 Male 99 and Under 1:17:22.3 1:17:31.3 12:29/M
21 Pamela Ringer 117 70 F 10 Female 99 and Under 1:33:08.7 1:33:22.6 15:01/M